Results: Sun 23 Sep 2012 — Stanage Struggle
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuart Bond | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:38:36 |
2 | Oli Johnson | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:39:16 |
3 | Jack Ross | M Open | Staffordshire Moorlands | 00:39:59 |
4 | Pete Hodges | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:40:25 |
5 | Andy Swift | M Open | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:40:45 |
6 | Dave Neill | M 50 | Staffordshire Moorlands | 00:41:08 |
7 | Kieran Hodgson | M Open | FRA | 00:41:13 |
8 | Adam Taylor | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:41:52 |
9 | Shane Ohly | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:42:22 |
10 | Ben Cartwright | M Open | Matlock AC | 00:42:33 |
11 | Austin Frost | M Open | 00:43:20 | |
12 | Colin Davenport | M Open | Matlock AC | 00:43:30 |
13 | Mike Nolan | M 40 | Dark Peak | 00:43:39 |
14 | Thomas Hall | M Open | 00:43:53 | |
15 | William Neill | M Open | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:43:59 |
16 | James Bostock | M Open | Wigston Pheonix | 00:44:03 |
17 | Gareth Little | M Open | Nottingham Uni | 00:44:08 |
18 | Mick Stenton | M 50 | Dark Peak | 00:44:11 |
19 | Jon Hargreaves | M Open | 00:44:12 | |
20 | Tom Roethenbaugh | M Open | 00:44:14 | |
21 | Gavin Williams | M 50 | Dark Peak | 00:44:22 |
22 | Richard James | M Open | CGCC | 00:44:28 |
23 | Edward Fletcher | M Open | 00:44:31 | |
24 | Darran Hawkins | M 40 | Buxton AC | 00:44:33 |
25 | Alan Pickering | M 40 | Matlock AC | 00:44:35 |
26 | David Lund | M Open | 00:44:38 | |
27 | John Atyeo | M 40 | Oxford City AC | 00:44:44 |
28 | James Walsh | M Open | 00:44:46 | |
29 | Andrew Wainwright | M 40 | Unattached | 00:44:50 |
30 | Andy Whittaker | M 50 | Unattached | 00:44:51 |
31 | David Keling | M 50 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:45:02 |
32 | Edward James | M Open | Belper Harriers | 00:45:10 |
33 | Thomas Smith | M Open | South Yorkshire Police AC | 00:45:23 |
34 | Mick Quinn | M 50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:45:26 |
35 | Lee Morris | M Open | North Derbyshire RC | 00:45:38 |
36 | Robert Taylor | M 60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:45:44 |
37 | Nick Mawer | M 40 | 00:45:59 | |
38 | Damian Kilpin | M Open | Penistone FR | 00:46:03 |
39 | Mark Lawrence | M Open | 00:46:07 | |
40 | Colin Taylor | M 40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:46:11 |
41 | Chris Jackson | M Open | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:46:15 |
42 | William Lindsay | M Open | 00:46:30 | |
43 | David Gale | M Open | 00:46:33 | |
44 | John Mooney | M 50 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:46:47 |
45 | Noel Craine | M 40 | Eryri Harriers | 00:46:56 |
46 | Will Spain | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:46:58 |
47 | Mathew Marsh | M Open | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:46:59 |
48 | Jon Street | M Open | Unattached | 00:47:00 |
49 | Jon Slate | M 40 | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:03 |
50 | James Wilson | M Open | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:47:08 |
51 | Rob Baldock | M Open | Tri London | 00:47:11 |
52 | Kristian Groom | M Open | Unattached | 00:47:14 |
53 | Dave Sykes | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:47:17 |
54 | Jed Turner | M 50 | Sheffield Running Club | 00:47:18 |
55 | Phil Ellis | M Open | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:47:19 |
56 | Emma Gould | F Open | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:47:22 |
57 | John Hopkins | M Open | 00:47:34 | |
58 | Steph Curtis | F 40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:47:39 |
59 | Thomas Smith | M Open | Unattached | 00:47:45 |
60 | Stephen Bull | M Open | Goyt Valley Striders | 00:48:03 |
61 | Edgars Sokolovskis | M Open | 00:48:10 | |
62 | David James | M Open | CGCC | 00:48:11 |
63 | Ben Wolstenholme | M Open | Saddleworth Runners | 00:48:13 |
64 | Daniel Bell | M 40 | 00:48:14 | |
65 | Dicky Wilkinson | M 50 | Dark Peak | 00:48:17 |
66 | Greg Woodward | M 40 | Matlock AC | 00:48:18 |
67 | Barry Blyth | M 60 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:48:20 |
68 | Joe Farnell | M Open | 00:48:25 | |
69 | Martin Booth | M 50 | Penistone FR | 00:48:26 |
70 | Steve Bennett | M 50 | North Derbyshire RC | 00:48:28 |
71 | Ian Cowey | M 40 | Lincoln And District | 00:48:31 |
72 | Ben Norbury | M Open | 00:48:41 | |
73 | David Kidd | M Open | Pontefract A.c | 00:48:48 |
74 | Ian Warhurst | M 50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:48:51 |
75 | Graham Hill | M 40 | Calder Valley FR | 00:48:52 |
76 | Sandre Lewis | F Open | Altringham AC | 00:48:57 |
77 | Bernard Lewis | M 40 | Southwell Running Club | 00:48:58 |
78 | Robin Mitton | M Open | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:49:01 |
79 | Mark Hobbs | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:49:14 |
80 | David Harrison | M 40 | Dark Peak | 00:49:17 |
81 | Tom Flasher | M 40 | 00:49:19 | |
82 | Robert Bolton | M 40 | 00:49:21 | |
83 | Nigel Jeff | M 40 | Dark Peak | 00:49:29 |
84 | Paul Sorrell | M Open | 00:49:30 | |
85 | Tim Clarke | M 40 | FRA | 00:49:33 |
86 | Robin Skett | M 40 | 00:49:39 | |
87 | Ian Haigh | M 40 | Southwell Running Club | 00:49:47 |
88 | Simon Pearson | M 40 | Dark Peak | 00:49:54 |
89 | John Bramwell | M Open | 00:50:02 | |
90 | Mark Elnis | M 40 | Unattached | 00:50:06 |
91 | John Alexander | M Open | CGCC | 00:50:09 |
92 | Peter Stanley | M 50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:50:12 |
93 | Ian Mason | M 40 | Kinestone RR | 00:50:14 |
94 | Simon Martin | M Open | Headington RR | 00:50:16 |
95 | Jenny Reed | F Open | Notts AC | 00:50:20 |
96 | George Parsons | M Open | 00:50:24 | |
97 | Steve Bowker | M 50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:50:30 |
98 | Pippa Wilkie | F 40 | Dark Peak | 00:50:32 |
99 | John Howsham | M 40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:50:35 |
100 | David Hobson | M 50 | 00:50:36 | |
101 | David Gardner | M 40 | Sutton Bonnington Olympic Development Squad | 00:50:41 |
102 | Ian Edwards | M 40 | Unattached | 00:50:44 |
103 | Keith Holmes | M 50 | Dark Peak | 00:50:46 |
104 | Steve Wathall | M 50 | Retford AC | 00:50:57 |
105 | Stephen Wooliscroft | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:51:00 |
106 | Steve Blackford | M 50 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:51:02 |
107 | Reg Cooper | M 50 | Wirksworth | 00:51:03 |
108 | Henry Colley | M Open | 00:51:10 | |
109 | Alister Barnett | M Open | 00:51:15 | |
110 | Thomas Brittain | M Open | 00:51:20 | |
111 | Adam Hartley | M Open | Rothwell Harriers | 00:51:21 |
111 | Ben Brindley | M Open | Tideswell RC | 00:51:21 |
113 | Rachel Nolan | F 40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:51:25 |
114 | John Jodrell | M 50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:51:31 |
115 | Bob Grocutt | M 40 | Unattached | 00:51:35 |
116 | David Martinez | M Open | Derby Derwent Runners | 00:51:39 |
117 | David Fox | M Open | Elton Ski Club | 00:51:43 |
118 | Sara Hamblin | F Open | Totley AC | 00:51:44 |
119 | John Gorman | M 60 | North Derbyshire RC | 00:51:45 |
120 | David Beerling | M 40 | Dark Peak | 00:51:53 |
121 | Alan Brentnall | M 60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:51:55 |
122 | Tom Mawson | M Open | 00:51:57 | |
123 | Max Revitt | M Open | 00:52:00 | |
124 | Andrew Davies | M 40 | Steel City Striders | 00:52:01 |
125 | Rory | M 50 | Wellhead Old Boys | 00:52:03 |
126 | Neil Oxley | M 60 | Unattached | 00:52:08 |
126 | Steve Macha | M 40 | Bo Alloy | 00:52:08 |
128 | Fred Goldberg | M Open | 00:52:11 | |
129 | Joseph Brownhill | M Open | 00:52:15 | |
130 | Sam Bentley | M Open | Unattached | 00:52:17 |
131 | Robert Stewart | M Open | Unattached | 00:52:19 |
132 | Hazel Tant | F Open | 00:52:21 | |
133 | Brian Bradder | M Open | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:52:22 |
134 | Wayne West | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:52:30 |
135 | Edward Lindsay | M Open | 00:52:36 | |
136 | James Mitchell | M Open | 00:52:39 | |
137 | Fiona Alexander | F 40 | Ripley RC | 00:52:41 |
138 | Ian Hewitt | M Open | Sinfin RC | 00:52:48 |
139 | Duncan Marson | M Open | 00:52:50 | |
140 | Kirsty Bryan-Jones | F 40 | Dark Peak | 00:52:58 |
141 | Richard Gardiner | M Open | CGCC | 00:52:59 |
142 | Roger Lawty | M 40 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:53:01 |
143 | Peter Bailey | M 50 | Buxton AC | 00:53:02 |
144 | Michael Raynor | M Open | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:53:05 |
145 | Jane Crowson | F 40 | Dark Peak | 00:53:11 |
146 | James White | M 40 | Sheffield Hash Harriers | 00:53:13 |
147 | David Beresford | M 40 | Unattached | 00:53:24 |
148 | Sean Ollier | M Open | Belper Harriers | 00:53:25 |
149 | James Crossland | M Open | Unattached | 00:53:26 |
150 | Gary Dean | M 40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:53:42 |
151 | Trevor Stevens | M 50 | 00:53:44 | |
152 | Mathew Cooper | M Open | Unattached | 00:53:48 |
153 | Willy Kitchen | M 40 | Dark Peak | 00:53:51 |
154 | Aitor Pereda | M Open | Unattached | 00:53:53 |
155 | Kevin Mahon | M Open | Rear Gunners | 00:53:54 |
155 | Paul Bursshell | M 50 | Long Eaton RC | 00:53:54 |
157 | Kate Jenkins | F Open | Handsworth Road Hogs | 00:53:56 |
158 | Philip Barnes | M 50 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:54:03 |
159 | Marcus Lancastle | M 40 | Lincoln And District | 00:54:06 |
160 | Dave Bone | M 50 | 00:54:07 | |
161 | Mati Jones | M 40 | Wellhead Old Boys | 00:54:09 |
162 | Tom Wilkins | M Open | 00:54:10 | |
163 | Dave Watson | M 40 | North Derbyshire RC | 00:54:12 |
164 | Christopher Swire | M 40 | 00:54:14 | |
165 | Peter Grover | M 40 | Unattached | 00:54:16 |
166 | Clove Gardiner | F Open | Dark Peak | 00:54:27 |
167 | Mick Wyldbore | M Open | Derbyshire Fire And Rescue Rams | 00:54:31 |
168 | Paul Gee | M 40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:54:41 |
169 | James Cox | M Open | 00:54:43 | |
170 | Darren Webb | M 40 | Dark Peak | 00:54:47 |
171 | Alan Spurr | M 40 | Wakefield Harriers | 00:54:54 |
172 | Robin Fletcher | M 60 | North Derbyshire RC | 00:54:56 |
173 | William Chang | M Open | Long Eaton RC | 00:54:59 |
174 | David Couch | M 40 | 00:55:01 | |
175 | Roland Meylan | M 40 | Buxton AC | 00:55:07 |
176 | Jesus Moreno | M Open | 00:55:11 | |
177 | Michelle Aukland | F Open | Unattached | 00:55:14 |
178 | Phil Robins | M 50 | 00:55:18 | |
179 | Richard Powell | M Open | Sheffield Tri Club | 00:55:19 |
180 | Shaun Taylor | M Open | Unattached | 00:55:20 |
181 | Nigel Wragg | M 40 | 00:55:29 | |
182 | Alex Elsworth | M 40 | 00:55:31 | |
183 | Steve Dickinson | M 40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:55:34 |
184 | Simon Hutchinson | M 40 | 00:55:35 | |
185 | Stewart Kemp | M 50 | Kendal AC | 00:55:36 |
186 | Karen Hallas | F Open | Leeds City | 00:55:37 |
187 | Paul Alexander | M 50 | North Derbyshire RC | 00:55:38 |
188 | Jonathan Rex | M Open | 00:55:45 | |
189 | Caroline Scott | F 40 | Sinfin RC | 00:55:46 |
190 | Heather Ohly | F Open | 00:55:50 | |
191 | James Lamb | M Open | North Derbyshire RC | 00:55:59 |
192 | Holly Martin | F Open | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:56:02 |
193 | Dave Foster | M 50 | Penistone FR | 00:56:18 |
194 | Tim Dawes | M Open | 00:56:20 | |
195 | Alison Thomas | F 40 | Eryri Harriers | 00:56:22 |
196 | Stuart Woodhead | M 50 | Penistone FR | 00:56:29 |
197 | Tony Jackson | M 50 | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:56:30 |
198 | Andy Burnett | M 40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:56:33 |
199 | Rob Cole | M Open | Dark Peak | 00:56:35 |
200 | Stacey Smith | F Open | Unattached | 00:56:42 |
201 | Graham Berry | M 60 | 00:56:45 | |
202 | Chris Styles | M Open | Serpentine R.C | 00:56:46 |
203 | James Stables | M Open | Saddleworth Runners | 00:56:49 |
204 | Kevin Rowles | M 50 | Killamarsh Harriers | 00:56:54 |
205 | Alexandra Dow | F Open | Buxton Tri Club | 00:56:56 |
206 | Trevor Milner | M 50 | Dark Peak | 00:56:57 |
207 | Marcus Suanders | M 40 | Lincoln And District | 00:56:58 |
208 | Kevin Megson | M 50 | 00:57:00 | |
209 | Nigel Fisher | M Open | Unattached | 00:57:04 |
210 | David Garragam | M Open | Lincoln And District | 00:57:08 |
211 | Andrew Chester | M 40 | Unattached | 00:57:09 |
212 | James Spawton | M 40 | 00:57:11 | |
213 | Gary Goodall | M Open | Elton Ski Club | 00:57:12 |
214 | Ian Ankers | M 60 | Staffordshire Moorlands | 00:57:13 |
215 | David McKee | M 40 | 00:57:16 | |
216 | Steve Brandreth | M 40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:57:18 |
217 | David Gould | M 50 | West Bromwich Harriers | 00:57:19 |
218 | Stuart Reeves | M Open | Unattached | 00:57:20 |
219 | Jane Mellor | F 40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:57:23 |
220 | Geoffrey Dimolow | M 50 | Penistone FR | 00:57:25 |
221 | Andy Pritchard | M 40 | Unattached | 00:57:27 |
222 | Joe Barker | M 40 | 00:57:29 | |
223 | Robert Adie | M Open | Unattached | 00:57:31 |
224 | Penny Collier | F 40 | Dark Peak | 00:57:33 |
225 | Jacqui Dyer | F Open | Unattached | 00:57:37 |
226 | Dan Sims | M Open | GMFRS Mountain Running | 00:57:41 |
227 | Richard Pegram | M 40 | Wirksworth | 00:57:43 |
228 | Ian Gibson | M 40 | Dark Peak | 00:57:44 |
229 | John Franklin | M 60 | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:57:46 |
230 | Gus Williams | M 40 | Carnethy | 00:57:50 |
231 | Justin Gowards | M Open | Unattached | 00:57:54 |
232 | Jan Forrester | F 60 | Matlock AC | 00:57:58 |
233 | Alison Brentnall | F 60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:58:04 |
234 | Emma Dent | F 40 | Totley AC | 00:58:05 |
235 | Michael Walsh | M Open | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:58:08 |
236 | Paul Eames | M 40 | 00:58:10 | |
237 | Nick Wittingham | M 50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:58:14 |
238 | Dorothy Pelly | F 50 | Ambleside AC | 00:58:31 |
239 | Mark Riordan | M Open | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:58:35 |
240 | Gary Chadwick | M Open | Sale Harriers | 00:58:36 |
240 | Tim Nixon | M 50 | Dark Peak | 00:58:36 |
242 | Nickie Taylor | F Open | 00:58:40 | |
243 | Martin Smith | M 50 | 00:58:41 | |
244 | Max Howard | M 50 | Retford AC | 00:58:42 |
245 | Joanna Boyd | F Open | Unattached | 00:58:46 |
246 | Steve Mead | M 50 | Matlock AC | 00:58:49 |
247 | Pete Tanker | M 40 | Unattached | 00:58:50 |
248 | Andrew James Middleton | M 60 | West End Runners | 00:58:54 |
249 | Mark Jackson | M 40 | Braintree Athletics Club | 00:59:03 |
250 | Frederick Getz | M 50 | Unattached | 00:59:11 |
251 | Michael Baldwin | M 60 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:59:26 |
252 | Garry Needham | M 40 | Kimberworth Striders | 00:59:33 |
253 | Geoff Nichols | M 50 | Dark Peak | 00:59:38 |
254 | Murray Bishop | M 40 | Carnethy | 00:59:43 |
255 | Steve Monaghan | M 40 | North Derbyshire RC | 00:59:47 |
256 | Rebecca Chandler | F Open | Unattached | 00:59:58 |
257 | Richard Hopkinson | M 60 | Dark Peak | 01:00:02 |
258 | Katherine Harvey | F 50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:00:04 |
259 | Sarah Sykes | F 40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:00:07 |
260 | Paul Wier | M 40 | Tideswell RC | 01:00:22 |
261 | Richard Broadhead | M 40 | Ashbourne RC | 01:00:25 |
262 | David Arundale | M 50 | Dark Peak | 01:00:34 |
263 | Nick Lyons | M 50 | Lincoln And District | 01:00:41 |
264 | Shaun Lillis | M 40 | 01:00:53 | |
265 | Darren Maher | M 40 | Unattached | 01:00:54 |
266 | Darren Craig | M Open | Unattached | 01:00:56 |
267 | Omar Pizzada | M 40 | 01:01:08 | |
268 | Kat Love | F Open | 01:01:10 | |
269 | Simon Taylor | M 40 | Unattached | 01:01:14 |
270 | Dean Allcroft | M 40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:01:18 |
271 | Philp Walters | M 40 | Dark Peak | 01:01:23 |
272 | Catherine Rowe | F 50 | Long Eaton RC | 01:01:25 |
273 | Sasha Doyle | F Open | 01:01:27 | |
274 | Rachel Holder | F 40 | 01:01:43 | |
275 | Megan Button | F Open | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:02:11 |
276 | Robin Edwards | M 40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:02:15 |
277 | Tom Wallace | M Open | 01:02:17 | |
278 | Tony Wood | M 40 | Mansfield Tri | 01:02:19 |
279 | David Needham | M 60 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:02:21 |
280 | Maurice West | M 60 | Dark Peak | 01:02:23 |
281 | Chris Martin | M Open | 01:02:24 | |
282 | Barbara Haigh | F 60 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:02:27 |
283 | Damian Cowlishaw | M 40 | Long Eaton RC | 01:02:28 |
284 | Rod Campbell | M 60 | Staffordshire Moorlands | 01:02:30 |
285 | Michael Twigg | M 40 | 01:02:31 | |
286 | Dominic Cartwright | M 40 | 01:02:32 | |
287 | John David Mason | M Open | Unattached | 01:02:41 |
288 | Steffan Rygaard | M 40 | Unattached | 01:03:00 |
289 | Martin Drury | M Open | Unattached | 01:03:11 |
290 | Chris Hartley | M 40 | Unattached | 01:03:15 |
291 | David Forshaw | M 40 | Buxton AC | 01:03:18 |
292 | Stephen Dewick | M 40 | Dark Peak | 01:03:21 |
293 | Dominic Ryan | M Open | 01:03:27 | |
294 | Richard Marrs | M 50 | Sphinx AC | 01:03:35 |
295 | Andrew Taylor | M 50 | 01:03:50 | |
296 | Colin Bostock | M 50 | Long Eaton RC | 01:03:52 |
297 | George Willingham | M 40 | Tideswell RC | 01:03:54 |
298 | David Hicken | M 50 | North Derbyshire RC | 01:04:03 |
299 | Linda Haley | F 40 | Steel City Striders | 01:04:12 |
300 | Mark Longshaw | M 40 | Steel City Striders | 01:04:14 |
301 | Stephen Tysome | M 40 | 01:04:31 | |
302 | Helen Madden | F 40 | 01:04:37 | |
303 | John Garrier | M 60 | Beeston AC | 01:04:45 |
304 | Richard Thorpe | M 40 | North Derbyshire RC | 01:04:46 |
305 | Austen Colledge | M Open | RaF | 01:04:48 |
306 | Jonathan Cooper | M Open | 01:04:53 | |
307 | Charlotte Hunt | F Open | Ryston Runners | 01:04:55 |
308 | Mike Arundale | M 50 | Dark Peak | 01:05:00 |
309 | Maxine Ison | F 40 | Totley AC | 01:05:12 |
310 | Stewart Benfield | M 40 | Rear Gunners | 01:05:18 |
311 | Anthony Hextall | M 40 | Unattached | 01:05:36 |
312 | Rebecca Cheetham | F Open | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:05:47 |
313 | Deborah Stephenson | F 40 | FRA | 01:06:05 |
314 | Maggie Gorman | F 50 | NDRC | 01:06:07 |
315 | Jim Johnson | M 40 | 01:06:08 | |
315 | Philip Mckenna | M 50 | 01:06:08 | |
317 | Cheryl Brown | F Open | Long Eaton RC | 01:06:10 |
318 | Angie Astbury | F 40 | Sheffield Tri Club | 01:06:31 |
319 | Amand Hewitt | F Open | Derby A.c | 01:06:35 |
320 | Kristie Goldberg | F Open | 01:06:40 | |
321 | Malcolm Brown | M 40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:06:53 |
322 | Martin White | M Open | 01:07:07 | |
323 | Penny Lewis | F Open | 01:07:08 | |
324 | Jane Cook | F Open | 01:07:13 | |
325 | Melanie Lombard | F Open | Unattached | 01:07:22 |
326 | Elaine Watson | F 50 | Unattached | 01:07:53 |
327 | Ben McKewen | M Open | 01:08:39 | |
328 | Phillipa Jane Wilson | F 40 | Lincoln And District | 01:08:40 |
329 | Edwina Edwards | F 40 | Dark Peak | 01:08:46 |
330 | Don Buffham | M 50 | Otley AC | 01:08:55 |
331 | Richard Mason | M 50 | 01:09:36 | |
332 | Susan Higham | F 60 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:09:45 |
333 | Howryk Getz | M 60 | 01:09:48 | |
334 | Jane Tomkinson | F 40 | Unattached | 01:10:31 |
335 | John Rawlinson | M 40 | Steel City Striders | 01:10:33 |
336 | Helen Cain | F Open | Steel City Striders | 01:10:53 |
337 | Rosalind Treadwell | F 50 | Lincoln And District | 01:11:32 |
338 | Emma Tindall | F Open | Lincoln And District | 01:11:33 |
339 | Sarah Humpleby | F Open | 01:11:35 | |
340 | Carmel Gray | F Open | Unattached | 01:11:38 |
341 | Thelma Pickard | F 50 | 01:13:26 | |
342 | Annie Lightowler | F 40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:13:52 |
343 | John Newton | M Open | 01:14:42 | |
344 | Jacqueline Armitage | F 40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:15:04 |
345 | Tessa Whittaker | F 50 | Matlock AC | 01:15:13 |
346 | Tracy Adie | F Open | 01:15:27 | |
347 | Edward Mogford | M 50 | Wellhead Old Boys | 01:15:45 |
348 | Carmen Mechow | F Open | Unattached | 01:16:40 |
Fee Womersley | F 50 | Totley AC | Dnf | |
Fraser Hirst | M 40 | Unattached | Dnf | |
Gary Parker | M 40 | Dnf | ||
Rebecca Wager | F Open | Mansfield Tri | Dnf |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.