Results: Sun 14 Apr 2013 — Bouldsworth Hill
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Addison | M | Helm Hill | 00:57:02 |
2 | Ewan Brown | M | York Knavesmire | 00:57:58 |
3 | Spencer Riley | M | Wharfedale | 01:00:51 |
4 | Tim Black | M | CVFR | 01:00:59 |
5 | Dave Kirkham | M | Wharfedale | 01:01:12 |
6 | Nick Charlesworth | M45 | Wharfedale | 01:02:37 |
7 | Paul 'Crabby' Crabtree | M40 | Wharfedale | 01:02:38 |
8 | James Craig | M | Wharfedale | 01:02:53 |
9 | Christian Holmes | M | Wharfedale | 01:03:49 |
10 | Paul Hobbs | M | Todmorden | 01:04:08 |
11 | Joss Addison | MU23 | Helm Hill | 01:04:16 |
12 | Chris Newman | M | Wharfedale | 01:04:29 |
13 | Paul M Crabtree | M45 | Wharfedale | 01:04:45 |
14 | Darren Fishwick | M40 | Chorley | 01:05:15 |
15 | Jason Hemsleu | M40 | Wharfedale | 01:06:39 |
16 | Kieran Horrigan | M50 | U/A | 01:06:46 |
17 | Neil Hardiman | M40 | Clayton | 01:07:12 |
18 | Robert Paradise | M | Calder | 01:08:11 |
19 | Shaun Addison | M50 | Helm Hill | 01:08:29 |
20 | Ben Sheppard | M | Ilkley | 01:08:41 |
21 | Will Blackton | M | Ilkley | 01:09:08 |
22 | Marc Sennett | M | Wharfedale | 01:09:11 |
23 | Colin Moses | M45 | Wharfedale | 01:09:57 |
24 | Martin Roberts | M55 | Todmorden | 01:10:09 |
25 | Andrew Connelly | M | U/A | 01:10:14 |
26 | Colin Halliday | M | U/A | 01:11:01 |
27 | Boff Whalley | M50 | Pudsey & Bramley | 01:11:31 |
28 | Sean MacCarthy | M45 | Abbey | 01:11:57 |
29 | William Duggan | M45 | Bingley | 01:13:15 |
30 | Daniel Cog | M40 | Wharfedale | 01:13:22 |
31 | Graeme Tiffany | M45 | Pudsey Pacers | 01:13:36 |
32 | Chris Jones | M45 | Wharfedale | 01:14:09 |
33 | Colin Valentine | M50 | Keswick A/C | 01:14:17 |
34 | Mick Dobson | M40 | Clayton | 01:14:35 |
35 | Keith Holder | M45 | Wharfedale | 01:14:38 |
36 | Jeffrey Pickup | M60 | Clayton | 01:15:07 |
37 | Richard Ingram | M40 | CVFR | 01:16:08 |
38 | Mike Addison | M50 | Helm Hill | 01:16:41 |
39 | James Kershaw | M | CVFR | 01:17:11 |
40 | Barbara Lonsdale | W40 | CVFR | 01:17:28 |
41 | Marc Dobney | M40 | U/A | 01:17:32 |
42 | Roy Halliday | M | FRA | 01:18:41 |
43 | Phil Hodgson | M55 | Todmorden | 01:19:01 |
44 | Richard Briscoe | M | Clayton | 01:19:07 |
45 | Karl Milligan | M | Marsh Harriers | 01:19:32 |
46 | Angela Donlan | W | Wharfedale | 01:19:58 |
47 | Steve Cowley | M50 | Trawden | 01:20:32 |
48 | Lukas Lee | M40 | KCAC | 01:20:51 |
49 | Christine Whitaker | W50 | Wharfedale | 01:20:55 |
50 | David Cummings | M50 | Trawden | 01:21:31 |
51 | Mark Whitaker | M50 | Todmorden | 01:21:41 |
52 | William Titley | M45 | Trawden | 01:22:06 |
53 | Ruth Dorrington | W45 | Abbey | 01:22:21 |
54 | Colin Woolford | M | Clayton | 01:22:38 |
55 | Jeff Hignett | M60 | Rossendale | 01:22:54 |
56 | Mark Bennett | M40 | Wharfedale | 01:23:18 |
57 | Becki Throup | W | Wharfedale | 01:24:22 |
58 | Steven Melling | M55 | Rossendale | 01:25:13 |
59 | Barbara Savage | W45 | Clayton | 01:25:19 |
60 | John McIntosh | M55 | Rossendale | 01:25:41 |
61 | Roumen Barzanov | M45 | U/A | 01:25:58 |
62 | Elliot Lorimer | M | FRA | 01:26:11 |
63 | Dave Culpan | M50 | Calder Valley | 01:26:21 |
64 | Paul Wilson | M50 | Wharfedale | 01:27:01 |
65 | Katherine Kirkham | W | Wharfedale | 01:30:08 |
66 | Paul Sessford | M45 | KCAC | 01:31:26 |
67 | Lynn Whittaker | W50 | Wharfedale | 01:32:47 |
68 | Dawn Denton | W40 | Wharfedale | 01:33:07 |
69 | Claire Grant | W | Preston | 01:37:19 |
70 | Lisa Holmes | W | Wharfedale | 01:47:44 |
71 | Bill Horne | M65 | U/A | 01:48:34 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.