Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/12/2013 – Really Wild Boar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Danny Hope M PB 00:42:55
2 P Winskill M Keswick 00:42:57
3 Ted Mason M Wharfedale 00:43:09
4 A Perry M Helm Hill 00:43:28
5 John Heneghan M PB 00:44:22
6 M M-Barron M Borrowdale 00:44:23
7 M McGoldrick M Wharfedale 00:44:39
8 J Davis M40 Borrowdale 00:45:05
9 S Birkinshaw M40 Borrowdale 00:45:07
10 Joseph Crossfield M Calder Valley 00:45:37
11 N Wood M Coniston 00:45:48
12 C Perry M FRA 00:46:22
13 A Meanwell M40 Borrowdale 00:46:27
14 M Hanna M Howgill 00:46:36
15 R Stewart M50 Helm Hill 00:46:50
16 D Wilby M Ilkley 00:46:53
17 M Chippendale M40 Bowland 00:46:55
18 R Moffat M Howgill 00:46:57
19 S Sillito M Helm Hill 00:47:19
20 A Schofield M40 Borrowdale 00:47:25
21 C Edis M UA 00:47:30
22 D Norse M40 Abbey 00:47:34
23 A Thompson M Eden 00:47:52
24 L Newton M Keswick 00:47:55
25 P Cornforth M50 Borrowdale 00:48:13
26 M Robinson M40 Dark Peak 00:48:24
27 B Procor M Helm Hill 00:48:30
28 P Rilly M Coniston 00:48:45
29 J Cooper M40 UA 00:48:47
30 S Bolland M Bowland 00:49:14
31 P Neild M40 Bowland 00:49:17
32 R Crawford M Coniston 00:49:23
33 B Stephenson M50 PB 00:49:29
34 TD Cowin M Howgill 00:49:32
35 D Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:49:34
36 M Volger M Black Combe 00:49:36
37 R Paradise M Calder Valley 00:49:40
38 M McIver M Black Combe 00:49:43
39 A Slattery M40 Keswick 00:49:54
40 C Jackson M Glossop 00:49:57
41 O Meanwell MJ Borrowdale 00:49:59
42 C Rice F Glossop 00:50:08
43 W Buckton M Ilkley 00:50:10
44 A Jones M PB 00:50:11
45 B Gilmartin M Eden 00:50:14
46 S Robinson M Howgill 00:50:16
47 C Smith M40 Keswick 00:50:34
48 C Green F PB 00:50:36
49 C Reade M40 Bowland 00:50:43
50 A Harvey M Howgill 00:50:44
51 D Wilson M40 Bowland 00:51:01
52 S Addison M50 Helm Hill 00:51:05
53 S Taylor F Helm Hill 00:51:06
54 G Moffat M50 Howgill 00:51:32
55 B Bolland M40 Horwich 00:51:42
56 D Cope MJ Howgill 00:51:44
57 M Irving M Bowland 00:51:48
58 M Higginbottom M40 Carnethy 00:51:55
59 R Sample M Saddleworth 00:52:32
60 H Lord M UA 00:52:55
61 B Wilson MJ Bowland 00:53:32
62 B Kennedy M50 Settle 00:54:06
63 R Pilling F PB 00:54:16
64 C Macintosh M40 PB 00:54:26
65 R Gibson M50 Dark Peak 00:54:29
66 C Lowther M Eden 00:55:27
67 L Needham F Holmfirth 00:56:22
68 D Banks M40 Kendal 00:56:23
69 C Whitaker M50 Bowland 00:56:28
70 J Thompson M50 UA 00:56:29
71 R Jones M Keswick 00:56:32
72 A Richards F Helm Hill 00:56:39
73 J Higginbottom F40 Carnethy 00:56:44
74 J Boothman M50 Barlick 00:56:55
75 C Spurdon F Keswick 00:56:58
76 D Nelson M50 Dallam 00:57:14
77 W Bell F50 Durham 00:57:28
78 M Nutter M50 CLeM 00:57:45
79 M Keavney M Swaledale 00:57:49
80 J Caldwell M40 Swaledale 00:57:58
81 A Birkinshaw M40 PB 00:58:02
82 J Gibson M50 Wharfedale 00:58:27
83 J Mattison F Keswick 00:58:42
84 M Jewell M50 Black Combe 00:58:44
85 J Clapp M50 Durham 00:58:49
86 P Kelly M50 Durham 00:58:59
87 P Davison M Howgill 00:59:15
88 M Hill M PB 00:59:23
89 N Davis F50 Borrowdale 00:59:38
90 J Fisher M50 Howgill 00:59:55
91 C Valentine M50 Keswick 00:59:58
92 J Gillyon F UA 01:00:02
93 G Lane M40 Coniston 01:00:22
94 G Pilling M Kirkstall 01:00:33
95 S Veitch M40 UA 01:00:48
96 J M Orrell M40 Blackburn 01:00:50
97 D Marston F40 Eden 01:00:58
98 L I'anson M50 Borrowdale 01:01:02
99 A Graham M40 Trawden 01:01:06
100 P Gallagher M Baildon 01:01:18
101 A Knox M50 Quakers 01:01:22
102 P Ellwood M40 Settle 01:01:24
103 S Schfield F40 Borrowdale 01:01:29
104 T Murray M50 Helm Hill 01:01:56
105 N Thompson M Howgill 01:02:29
106 G Eccles M50 CLeM 01:02:55
107 A Hind M50 Settle 01:02:59
108 A Salkeld M UA 01:03:03
109 E Sherborne M40 Southport 01:03:16
110 H Symonds M60 UA 01:03:34
111 B Upton F Helm Hill 01:03:38
112 J W Scott M Eden 01:03:49
113 D Appleyard M50 Helm Hill 01:03:52
114 M Robson F40 Helm Hill 01:03:58
115 R F Robinson F Dark Peak 01:04:11
116 P Symonds F60 Howgill 01:04:22
117 J Davis F40 Borrowdale 01:05:23
118 C Harding F40 PB 01:06:24
119 F Livsey M50 Howgill 01:07:07
120 C Ralph F40 Otley 01:07:18
121 I McMillen F50 Northern Vets 01:07:35
122 W Dodds F60 CLeM 01:07:40
123 T Metcalfe M60 Wharfedale 01:08:22
124 B Kenny M60 Achille Ratti 01:09:49
125 G Schofield M60 Chorley 01:16:23
126 L Dickey F40 MFF 01:16:38
127 R Gerraty M40 MFF 01:16:39
128 D Beston M50 Abbey 01:16:43
129 C Watson F50 Black Combe 01:20:19
130 J Laverock F40 Salford 01:20:30
131 D Watson M50 Black Combe 01:20:43
132 S Cross F50 Abbey 01:20:50
133 R F Robinson Dark Peak DQ