Results: Sat 31 May 2014 — West Nab - U14
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Boyle | M | Hyndburn | 00:18:47 |
2 | Nathan Smith | M | City Of York | 00:19:20 |
3 | Euan Brennan | M | Ilkley Harriers | 00:19:37 |
4 | Thomas Nelson | M | Wharfedale | 00:19:46 |
5 | Joseph Dugdale | M | CFR | 00:20:07 |
6 | Luke Bowen | M | Ambleside AC | 00:20:19 |
7 | Harry Shelbourne | M | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:20:27 |
8 | Jacob Aubrey | M | Helm Hill | 00:20:56 |
9 | Oliver Rees | M | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:21:04 |
10 | Joe Edmondson | M | Broughton Runners | 00:21:06 |
11 | Jack Walton | M | KCAC | 00:21:37 |
12 | Daniel Soles | M | Pennine | 00:21:47 |
13 | Alex Stewart | M | Bingley Harriers | 00:21:51 |
14 | Matthew Mackay | M | Rossendale Harriers | 00:21:53 |
15 | Esme Davies | F | Eden Runners | 00:21:55 |
16 | Nicky Farquhar | M | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:21:59 |
17 | Joe Hudson | M | KCAC | 00:22:41 |
18 | Logan Hargreaves-Madhas | M | Wharfedale | 00:22:50 |
19 | Oliver Gajdowski | M | Ambleside AC | 00:23:02 |
20 | Imogen Burrow | F | Helm Hill | 00:23:03 |
21 | Joe Starling | M | Mercia FR | 00:23:16 |
22 | Sunnivah Waterman | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:23:21 |
23 | Harry Greenbank | M | CFR | 00:23:47 |
24 | Mia Walsh | F | Helm Hill | 00:23:48 |
25 | Robbie Matthews | M | Ilkley Harriers | 00:23:58 |
26 | Kieran Coombe | M | Bradfield | 00:24:00 |
27 | Eve Crownshaw | F | Bradfield School | 00:24:37 |
28 | Poppy Cooke | F | Leeds City AC | 00:24:55 |
29 | Olivia Roper | F | Bingley Harriers | 00:25:01 |
30 | Alex Norton | M | Wirral AC | 00:25:18 |
31 | Robert Albion | M | Broughton Runners | 00:25:22 |
32 | Lucy Miller | F | Bingley Harriers | 00:25:35 |
33 | Ella Tinman | F | Rossendale Harriers | 00:25:39 |
34 | Ruby Schofield | F | Pendle AC | 00:25:41 |
35 | Ben Sara-Kelly | M | Wirral AC | 00:25:50 |
36 | Amelia Chadfield | F | Rossendale Harriers | 00:25:55 |
37 | Harriet Foley | F | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:26:08 |
38 | Minnie Targett | M | Rossendale | 00:26:12 |
39 | Annie Stone | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:26:32 |
39 | Samuel Thom | M | KCAC | 00:26:32 |
41 | Millie Stewart | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:27:01 |
42 | Eilidh Miller | F | Broughton Runners | 00:27:09 |
43 | Harry Hobbs | M | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:28:04 |
44 | Oliver Sutton | M | U/A | 00:29:11 |
45 | Keera Nelson | F | Wharfedale | 00:29:19 |
46 | Lucy Whitworth | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:29:37 |
47 | Ewan Heneghan | M | Rossendale | 00:31:40 |
48 | Susan Lloyd | F | KCAC | 00:31:53 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.