Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/08/2014 – Bradwell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stuart Bond MS Dark Peak 00:24:13
2 Aidan Smith MJ Hallamshire 00:25:20
3 Steve Franklin MS Totley A.C. 00:25:58
4 Stephen Pyke MV40 Dark Peak 00:26:09
5 Robert White MV40 Buxton 00:26:19
6 Aidan Linskill MS Totley A.C. 00:27:03
7 Mick Stenton MV50 Dark Peak 00:27:29
8 Austin Frost MV40 Dark Peak 00:27:38
9 Simon Choppin MS CGCC 00:27:52
10 Mike Nolan MV40 Dark Peak 00:27:59
11 John Boyle MV40 Dark Peak 00:28:08
12 Dale Staton MS Unattached 00:28:13
13 Matthew Sedgewick MV40 Unattached 00:28:19
14 Peter Davies MS Unattached 00:28:24
15 Chris Jackson MS Glossopdale 00:28:32
16 Joe Farnell MS Crookes 00:28:41
17 Andrew Davies MV40 Steel City Striders 00:28:53
18 John Street MS Crookes 00:29:05
19 Rob Higginson MV40 Fat Boys 00:29:14
20 Mario Rocchelli MS Long Eaton 00:30:06
21 Hazel Tant FS Totley A.C. 00:30:23
22 Colin Smith MV40 SYO 00:30:24
23 Paul Stuart MV40 Steel City Striders 00:30:32
24 Dan Allen MS Tideswell 00:30:45
25 Greg Rimmer MV50 Dark Peak 00:30:58
26 Alec Hartley MS CGCC 00:31:00
27 Mark Daigneault MS Unattached 00:31:12
28 John Thompson MV40 Fat Boys 00:31:14
29 Mick Archer MV40 Dark Peak 00:31:19
30 Ben Howarth MS Dark Peak 00:31:24
31 David Newton MS Chig 00:31:29
32 Keith Holmes MV60 Dark Peak 00:31:35
33 Bryan Mckenna MS Buxton 00:31:41
34 Dave Sykes MV40 Dark Peak 00:31:54
35 Andy Hartley MV50 Fat Boys 00:32:02
36 Steve Aspey MV50 Unattached 00:32:08
37 Trevor Watson MV50 Steel City Striders 00:32:11
38 Mark Elwis MV50 Unattached 00:32:15
39 David Mcguinness MV40 Dark Peak 00:32:33
40 Daniel Bruce MS Unattached 00:32:41
41 Tony Wallace MS Crookes 00:32:42
42 Simon Wiles MV40 Steel City Striders 00:32:48
43 David Perkins MS Steel City Striders 00:32:52
44 Ashley Kay MV50 Dark Peak 00:32:53
45 Jason Catherwood MS Unattached 00:32:55
46 Steven Catherwood MS Unattached 00:32:59
47 Neil Oxley MV60 Unattached 00:33:01
48 Dave Clough MV50 Long Eaton 00:33:06
49 Ben Heller MV50 Steel City Striders 00:33:08
50 Nicola Parkin FV40 Dark Peak 00:33:16
51 Richard Bouglas MS Buxton 00:33:17
52 Kevin Mottram MV40 Buxton 00:33:21
53 Phil Howson MV40 Steel City Striders 00:33:24
54 Tom Pape MS Unattached 00:33:25
55 Steve Haake MV50 Steel City Striders 00:33:30
56 Michael Bourne MV40 Dark Peak 00:33:37
57 Louis Forshaw-Perring MJ Buxton 00:33:37
58 Stewart Kemp MV60 Dark Peak 00:34:00
59 Darren Maher MV40 Graves 00:34:17
60 Tim Taylor MV40 Totley A.C. 00:34:23
61 Justin Bramall MS Unattached 00:34:27
62 Mick O'Hanlon MV40 Totley A.C. 00:34:28
63 Bob Grocutt MV50 Unattached 00:34:35
64 Simon Rollitt MV50 Mercia 00:34:42
65 Neil Hindle MV50 FRA 00:34:44
66 Paul Burchell MV50 Long Eaton 00:35:08
67 Clare Thompson FS Long Eaton 00:35:09
68 Pat Goodall FV50 Totley A.C. 00:35:29
69 Jeremy Windsor MV40 Unattached 00:35:35
70 Lee Gordon MV40 Fusion CC 00:35:37
71 Max Howard MV50 Retford 00:35:39
72 Richard Garton MV50 Steel City Striders 00:35:49
73 Martin Brown MV40 North Derbyshire 00:35:59
74 Andrew Hearnshaw MV40 Unattached 00:36:02
75 John Houghton MV40 Stilton Striders 00:36:06
76 Michael Priestman MS Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:36:32
77 Pespina Berdeni FS Totley A.C. 00:36:38
78 Hannah Jenneson FS Totley A.C. 00:36:42
79 Emma Dent FV40 Totley A.C. 00:36:43
80 Christopher Fleming MS Unattached 00:36:52
81 Donna Claridge FV40 Dark Peak 00:36:53
82 Adrian Moss MV50 Steel City Striders 00:37:04
83 Dale Peakall MV40 Unattached 00:37:14
84 Steve Moss MV40 Unattached 00:37:16
85 Bob Gardner MV50 North Derbyshire 00:37:17
86 Stephen Boylan MV40 Unattached 00:37:18
87 Rachel Biggin FS Totley A.C. 00:37:26
88 Sally Hughes FS Unattached 00:37:42
89 Katy Bennett FS Unattached 00:37:49
90 Zayne Bukhari MJ Unattached 00:37:55
91 Michael Hirst MV60 Unattached 00:37:56
92 Tony Dent MV50 Tideswell 00:38:07
93 Bill Sheppard MV50 Long Eaton 00:38:17
94 Noel Irwin MV50 City Of Sheffield 00:38:22
95 Elizabeth Kooper FV40 Unattached 00:38:27
96 Stuart Ruck MV40 Unattached 00:38:35
97 Mark Wood MV50 Unattached 00:38:52
98 Rob Dransfield MV40 Totley A.C. 00:38:53
99 Richard Goff MS Buxton 00:38:58
100 Jon Heathfield MV50 Dark Peak 00:39:00
101 Bob Innes MV60 Penistone 00:39:39
102 David Forshaw MV40 Buxton 00:40:04
103 Heather Beaumont FS Totley A.C. 00:40:07
104 Lauren Penhaligon FS CGCC 00:40:22
105 Mark Yates MS Totley A.C. 00:40:31
106 Carol Beattie FV60 Steel City Striders 00:40:41
107 Linda Edmondson FV50 Wrekin RR 00:41:02
108 Jane Cockerton FV50 Penistone 00:41:19
109 Adday Heller MJ Unattached 00:41:42
110 Elizabeth Nocton FS Buxton 00:41:44
111 Pete Sturgess MV50 Long Eaton 00:42:21
112 Jess Dewsbury FJ Retford 00:42:54
113 Joan Waller FV50 Dark Peak 00:43:28
114 Geoff Nichol MV50 Dark Peak 00:43:33
115 Rachel Argent FS Long Eaton 00:43:40
116 Andy Flanagan MS Tideswell 00:43:57
117 Louise Robinson FS Long Eaton 00:44:05
118 Sarah Ridgeway FS Unattached 00:44:16
119 Lynda Howard FV50 Tideswell 00:45:44
120 Clare Eardley FV40 Long Eaton 00:45:50
121 Jodie Bushell FS Unattached 00:46:36
122 Glen Cropper MJ Tideswell 00:47:04
123 Fufy Demissie FV50 Unattached 00:48:17
124 Jonathan Shepherd MS Unattached 00:48:18
125 Charmian Heaton FV50 Retford 00:48:31
126 Colette Holden FV40 Tideswell 00:48:48
127 Ben Brindley MS Tideswell 00:48:50
128 Ken Price MV60 Unattached 00:51:27
129 Julie Jordan FV50 Retford 00:53:33