Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/04/2015 – Loughrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison M Helm Hill 00:26:21
2 Mark Addison M Helm Hill 00:26:52
3 Carl Bell M Keswick 00:27:00
4 Stuart Bond M Park Peak 00:27:02
5 Gary Greenhowe M Ambleside 00:27:21
6 Keiren Hodgson M40 Helm Hill 00:27:31
7 Ewan Gilchrist M16 Sale Harriers 00:27:56
8 Phil Winskill M Keswick 00:28:14
9 Joshua Boyle M16 Blackburn 00:28:15
10 Paul Tierney M Ambleside 00:28:24
11 Josh Hubbard M Ambleside 00:29:09
12 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:29:11
13 Todd Oates M Ambleside 00:29:21
14 Matt Reedy M Ambleside 00:29:34
15 Jamil Parapia M Otley AC 00:29:36
16 Shane Ohly M Helm Hill 00:29:58
17 Jon Rylance M40 Ambleside 00:30:03
18 Joe Edmonson M16 Broughton 00:30:12
19 Michael Ainsworth M Helm Hill 00:30:15
20 Lee Knight M Helm Hill 00:30:18
21 Sarah McCormack F Ambleside 00:30:20
22 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside 00:30:40
23 James Calvert M Ipswich 00:30:54
24 Christopher Richards M16 Helm Hill 00:30:59
25 Harvey Lord M Black Combe 00:31:01
26 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:31:03
27 Neil Ashcroft M40 Ambleside 00:31:05
28 Ben Proctor M Helm Hill 00:31:08
29 Mark Taylor M40 00:31:24
30 Chris Stirling M Ambleside 00:31:26
31 Graham Moffat M40 Dark Peak 00:31:27
32 Jack Simpson M 00:31:37
33 Ben Kent M16 Helm Hill 00:31:39
34 Stephan Terwey M Stonehaven RC 00:31:40
35 Edward Garrett M40 London Heathside 00:31:43
36 Mark Baddeley M40 Lincoln AC 00:31:48
37 James Christmas M Keswick 00:31:50
38 Jacob Aubrey M16 Helm Hill 00:31:57
39 Chris Swanepoel M Borrowdale 00:32:12
40 Callum Kitchin M16 Banchory Stoneham 00:32:30
41 Chris Pyle M40 Lancs Morc. 00:32:33
42 Johnny Marchant M40 Helm Hill 00:32:35
43 Gary Beardwood M40 Helm Hill 00:32:41
44 Tom Simpson M Ambleside 00:32:43
45 Paul Reilly M Coniston 00:32:48
46 Richard Patton M40 Dark Peak 00:32:56
47 Matt Beresford M40 Kendal 00:32:58
48 Martin Hartley M 00:33:06
49 Marcis Gubats M 00:33:14
50 Paul Dugdale M40 Helm 00:33:17
51 Rupert Bonnington M40 Keswick 00:33:35
52 Graham Lobb M40 Coniston 00:33:36
53 Oliver Gajdowski M16 Ambleside 00:33:38
54 Phil Thurlow M40 Helm Hill 00:33:39
55 Oliver Waters M40 Coniston 00:33:42
56 Ian Turnbull M40 Borrowdale 00:33:54
57 Graham Pilling M Pudsey & Bramley 00:33:55
58 Jordan Rawlins M16 Helm Hill 00:33:57
59 Bella Williams F18 Lincoln AC 00:34:06
60 Elliot Meylar M16 Buxton 00:34:10
61 Stu Robinson M Helm Hill 00:34:20
62 Jack Byrne M16 Helm Hill 00:34:28
63 Paul Turner M40 Helm Hill 00:34:33
64 David Cope M Howgill Harriers 00:34:44
65 David Banks M50 Kendal 00:34:47
66 Peter German M Helm Hill 00:34:50
67 Jenny Rice F Helm Hill 00:34:52
68 Robin Clark M 00:34:53
69 Simon Bayliss M40 Steel City 00:34:54
70 John Bagge M50 Helm Hill 00:34:56
71 Michael Dyedale M16 Helm Hill 00:34:57
72 Gary Lane M40 Coniston 00:35:02
73 Hannah Russell F18 Helm Hill 00:35:05
74 Roy Gibson M50 Kendal 00:35:08
75 David White M40 Helm Hill 00:35:12
76 Rob Jones M Keswick 00:35:15
77 Simon Reed M50 Dark Peak 00:35:17
78 Rob Browne M Black Combe 00:35:22
79 Jen Mattinson F Keswick 00:35:26
80 Paul Lambert M40 Wharfedale 00:35:33
81 Ian Shorrock M40 Pensby 00:35:35
82 Huw Price M50 Bowland 00:35:36
83 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley 00:35:49
84 Mike Rawlins M Helm Hill 00:35:54
85 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill 00:35:56
86 David Griffin M50 Dallam 00:35:58
87 Jim Tyson M40 Ambleside 00:36:01
88 Paul Simpson M50 Kendal 00:36:05
89 John Armisted M Helm Hill 00:36:07
90 Phil Rigby M50 Helm Hill 00:36:08
91 Will Johnson M 00:36:09
92 Imogen Burrow F16 Helm Hill 00:36:09
93 Lucy Haines F18 Ilkley 00:36:16
94 Nina Walkinshaw F Howgill Harriers 00:36:19
95 John Duglous M40 Allithwaite 00:36:21
96 Paul Jackson M40 Helm Hill 00:36:23
97 Ian Penny M Ambleside 00:36:45
98 Allison Richards F40 Helm Hill 00:36:50
99 Jake Wren M16 Helm Hill 00:36:58
100 Tony Little M40 00:36:59
101 Adam Baird M40 Ambleside 00:37:01
102 Adam Wallwork M Trawden AC 00:37:03
103 Michael Walsh M60 Kendal 00:37:05
104 Ben Holmes M Todmorden 00:37:18
105 Donald Fergusson M50 Keswick 00:37:31
106 Michael Salkeld M Eden 00:37:35
107 Kelly Whiteside F40 Trawden AC 00:37:43
108 Lynn Thompson F50 Keswick 00:37:45
109 Jonothan Mortlock M Solway 00:37:56
110 Simon Mortlock M50 Dumfries 00:37:57
111 Rigby Jerram M50 Kendal 00:38:06
112 Jean Brown F40 Clayton 00:38:07
113 Elsie Roberts F Ambleside 00:38:17
114 Tony Bateson M50 00:38:19
115 Chris Schofield M50 Helm Hill 00:38:21
116 Hannah Durkin F16 Ambleside 00:38:26
117 Angela Wakefield F Keswick 00:38:30
118 Gerrard Meneaud M60 Ambleside 00:38:40
119 Chris Green M40 Bishops Stort. 00:38:50
120 Tom Woolley M 00:39:01
121 Mia Senior F16 Helm 00:39:07
122 Mark Doctor M40 Alnwick 00:39:10
123 Christine Curry F Eastleigh RC 00:39:13
124 Brian Thompson M60 Helm 00:39:37
125 Paul Dobson M50 Keswick 00:39:38
126 Jo Wilcox F40 Helm Hill 00:39:43
127 Melissa McQuire F Lancs Morc. 00:39:48
128 Kate Ayres F50 Ambleside 00:40:01
129 Tim Blackwell M40 Chorlton 00:40:03
130 Patrick Willink M50 Helm Hill 00:40:05
131 Caroline Holmes F Helm Hill 00:40:07
132 Steve Watson M40 Dallam 00:40:14
133 Mike Troup M60 Ambleside 00:40:17
134 Rowan Ranner F Helm Hill 00:40:28
135 David Appleyard M50 Helm Hill 00:40:48
136 Matthew Crawford M Coniston 00:40:57
137 Catherine Wilson F Rossendale H. 00:41:12
138 Jane Rigby F40 Helm Hill 00:41:20
139 Mike Hind M60 Borrowdale 00:41:26
140 Victoria Haworth F Keswick 00:41:33
141 Amanda Burrow F40 Helm Hill 00:41:50
142 Mohammed Khan M Dumfries 00:41:57
143 Alex Flinn M 00:42:06
144 John Orrell M40 Blackburn 00:42:09
145 Sam Morgan M Ambleside 00:42:12
146 Charmain Patton F40 Dark Peak 00:42:19
147 Helen Samson F40 Helm Hill 00:42:36
148 Jo Simpson F Ambleside 00:42:37
149 Sue Jeffery F Dumfries 00:42:43
150 Stephen Bury M50 Clayton 00:43:06
151 Angela Davies F 00:43:17
152 Lee Proctor M Helm Hill 00:43:18
153 Sarah Folks F40 00:43:24
154 Wendy Doddds F60 Clayton 00:43:24
155 Niki Rylance F40 Ambleside 00:43:36
156 Samuel Panter M Coniston 00:43:49
157 Raj Madhas M40 Wharfedale 00:43:54
158 Robin Hill M50 00:44:00
159 Rachel Slattery F40 Helm Hill 00:44:03
160 John Kleiser M Delamere Spartans 00:44:42
161 Vinn McQuire M50 Lancs Morc. 00:44:51
162 Frankie Skachill M50 Dumfries 00:44:55
163 Katie Russell F16 Helm Hill 00:45:03
164 Andrew Sly M60 Ambleside 00:45:22
165 Andrew Russell M50 Helm Hill 00:45:29
166 Amy Wilkin F 00:45:29
167 Sue Ross F Black Combe 00:45:59
168 Caitlin Ashcroft F18 00:46:00
169 Mark Cardwell M40 00:46:07
170 Lindsey Buck F50 Cumberland 00:46:11
171 Elizabeth Brocke F 00:46:24
172 Lindsay Harrod F40 Helm Hill 00:46:31
173 Jane Laycock F60 Ambleside 00:46:48
174 Michael Leck M60 Lancs Morc. 00:47:33
175 Louise Abdy F50 Todmorden 00:47:45
176 Sue Thompson F40 Wharfedale 00:48:18
177 Sarah Jones F Ambleside 00:48:41
178 Catherine Elliot F40 Chorlton 00:48:47
179 Drew Savage M40 Chorlton 00:48:48
180 Geoffrey Thompson M50 Wharfedale 00:50:02
181 Petta Rowand F40 00:50:12
182 Alice Slattery F16 Helm Hill 00:50:57
183 Matthew Bellingham M 00:51:30
184 Roger Bell M70 Ambleside 00:51:37
185 Phil Kirby M60 Coniston 00:52:34
186 Lynda Hargreaves F50 Wharfedale 00:52:50
187 Anna Stevens F40 Helm Hill 00:53:43
188 Hannah Stratton F 00:59:39
189 Samuel Russell M RTD