Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/05/2015 – Charlesworth Chase





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason M Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:34
2 Joe Baxter M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:37:50
3 Alex Sinclair M Ilkley 00:38:51
4 Mathew John M North Leeds 00:38:55
5 Sam Watson M Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:56
6 Nicholas Charlesworth M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:40:43
7 David Kirkham M Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:23
8 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:45
9 Alex Jones M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:42:30
10 Paul Dugdale M50 Helm Hill 00:42:46
11 Dominic Nurse M40 North Leeds 00:43:11
12 John Navis M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:44:06
13 John Parkin M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:44:11
14 Jim Masters M Wye Valley 00:44:12
15 Dave McGuire M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:32
16 Simon Mills M Dark Peak 00:44:39
17 Paul Daccus M40 00:44:52
18 Shane Greene M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:45:44
19 Jamie Gibson M 00:45:44
20 Ian Rowbotham M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:46:43
21 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:46:56
22 Brian Kennedy M50 Settle Harriers 00:47:05
23 Edward Barbar M Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:47:22
24 John Taylor M40 Mercia 00:48:27
25 Tony Thornton M40 Settle Harriers 00:49:01
26 Ethan Hassell M 00:49:58
27 Michael Toman M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:14
28 Carol Morgan F40 Nidd Valley 00:50:19
29 Mike Ayers M50 North Leeds 00:50:37
30 Jonathan Sinclair M50 Ilkley 00:50:42
31 Mathew Hird M Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:47
32 Timothy Dempsey M 00:50:52
33 Chris Whittel M40 Craven Energy 00:50:56
34 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:50:59
35 James Allan M 00:51:04
36 Paddy Hagan M40 Ilkley 00:51:22
37 Gary Muir M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:52:19
38 Simon Harris M40 Nidd Valley 00:52:24
39 John Thompson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:53
40 Maurier Kelly M50 Nidd Valley 00:53:17
41 Phillipa Rooe F40 00:53:21
42 Randolph Haggerty M40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:53:28
43 Francis Trueman M 00:53:50
44 Russell Geraghty M40 00:53:55
45 Liz Bullivant F 00:54:07
46 Jane Gardiner F Racing TNT 00:54:07
47 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:54:15
48 Andy Chapman Gibbs M40 York Knavesmire 00:54:26
49 Christine Whitaker F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:55
50 Sam Fugill M Nidd Valley 00:55:25
51 Matt Podd M50 Otley AC 00:55:26
52 Thod Gibson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:08
53 Julie Bucknell F40 Wetherby 00:56:24
54 Jason Beckett M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:57:13
55 Mandy Clarke F40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:57:15
56 Michael Rees M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:57:21
57 Andy Geary M50 00:57:38
58 Karen Hood F Skipton AC 00:57:49
59 Phil Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 00:57:54
60 Mark Whitaker M50 Todmorden 00:58:02
61 Andrew Perry M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:40
62 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:48
63 Chris Preston F50 Todmorden 01:00:05
64 Dawn Denton F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:07
65 James Chambers M York Knavesmire 01:00:14
66 Alex Crowton M Warley Woods Pacers 01:00:26
67 Paul Sessford M40 Keighley & Craven 01:01:18
68 Bee Masters F Wye Valley 01:01:30
69 Petra Chapman-Gibbs F40 York Knavesmire 01:03:03
70 Wayne Codman M 01:03:03
71 Brian Sherwood M40 Nidd Valley 01:03:58
72 Rosalind Bedford F50 Denby Dale Travellers 01:04:05
73 Helen Jane Bedford F40 Nidd Valley 01:04:08
74 Sarah Charlesworth F Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:04
75 Lucy Mallinson F 01:06:12
76 David Rushton M50 Nidd Valley 01:06:21
77 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Le Moors 01:08:49
78 Caroline Harrison F40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:53
79 Ronald Ian McLeod M50 Nidd Valley 01:12:40
80 Sarah Chalmers F50 Nidd Valley DNF