Results: Sat 30 May 2015 — Malham Kirkby Fell U12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fraser Sproul | BU12 | Kendal AAC | 00:10:02 |
2 | Louis Hudson | BU12 | KCAC | 00:10:20 |
3 | Sam Smith | BU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:10:43 |
4 | Thomas Massey | BU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:10:47 |
5 | Joseph Currie | BU12 | Matlock AC | 00:10:50 |
6 | Jackson McKay | BU12 | Clayton Le Moors | 00:10:52 |
7 | Lilli Carr | GU12 | KCAC | 00:10:57 |
8 | Toby Middleton | BU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:11:03 |
9 | Ollie Saunders | BU12 | Helm Hill | 00:11:14 |
10 | Chloe Rylance | GU12 | Ambleside AC | 00:11:16 |
11 | Joel Taylor | BU12 | Rossendale | 00:11:20 |
12 | Edward Corden | BU12 | Stockport Harriers | 00:11:22 |
13 | Lewis Carr | BU12 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:11:27 |
14 | Alexander Thompson | BU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:28 |
15 | Jath Lee | BU12 | KCAC | 00:11:34 |
16 | Alfie Thorpe | BU12 | Broughton Runners | 00:11:40 |
17 | Eilo Beesley | BU12 | CVFR | 00:11:41 |
18 | Finlay Whitehead | BU12 | KCAC | 00:11:42 |
19 | Thomas Howson | BU12 | KCAC | 00:11:52 |
20 | Will Atkinson | BU12 | KCAC | 00:11:53 |
21 | William Whiteside | BU12 | Trawden AC | 00:11:54 |
22 | Poppy Anderson | GU12 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:11:58 |
23 | Ruby Firth | GU12 | Bingley | 00:12:01 |
24 | Addison Willis | BU12 | KCAC | 00:12:02 |
25 | Ewan Wheelwright | BU12 | Halifax Harriers | 00:12:03 |
26 | Charlotte Barrett | GU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:12:07 |
27 | Henry Hunter | BU12 | Helm Hill | 00:12:08 |
28 | Lauryn Gregg | GU12 | Rossendale | 00:12:21 |
29 | Hamish Wills | BU12 | KCAC | 00:12:22 |
30 | James Sabin | BU12 | KCAC | 00:12:23 |
31 | Beth Roberts | GU12 | KCAC | 00:12:26 |
32 | Joseph Howson | BU12 | KCAC | 00:12:34 |
33 | Joseph Childs | BU12 | Bingley | 00:12:35 |
34 | Dylan Thornton | BU12 | Bingley | 00:12:36 |
35 | Emily Swarbrick | GU12 | Ambleside AC | 00:12:38 |
36 | Ella Pendlebury | GU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:12:39 |
37 | Thomas Edward | BU12 | KCAC | 00:12:46 |
38 | Joseph Connenlly | BU12 | Bingley | 00:12:50 |
39 | Hazel Williams | GU12 | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:12:51 |
40 | Jacob Midgley | BU12 | KCAC | 00:12:52 |
41 | Oliver Saxon | BU12 | Rossendale | 00:12:53 |
42 | Emma Peel | GU12 | KCAC | 00:12:54 |
43 | Joseph Hopley | BU12 | Rossendale | 00:12:59 |
44 | Charlie Teale | BU12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:13:00 |
45 | Ella Beardwood | GU12 | Helm Hill | 00:13:05 |
46 | Mia Petrucci | GU12 | KCAC | 00:13:07 |
47 | Vaughan Samson | BU12 | Helm Hil | 00:13:10 |
48 | Dylan Saunders | BU12 | Hoad Hill Harriers | 00:13:14 |
49 | Andrew Robinson | BU12 | KCAC | 00:13:15 |
50 | Elliot Wren | BU12 | Helm Hill | 00:13:30 |
51 | Lennon Jackson | BU12 | Clayton Le Moors | 00:13:32 |
52 | Jamie Airey | BU12 | Unattached | 00:13:33 |
53 | Edward Hall | BU12 | CVFR | 00:13:34 |
54 | Heather Wilshaw | GU12 | Buxton AC | 00:13:38 |
55 | Beth Blacker | GU12 | CVFR | 00:13:40 |
56 | Alistair Trusselle | BU12 | Bingley | 00:13:45 |
57 | Sophie Ewbank | GU12 | Eden Runners | 00:13:46 |
58 | Toby Williams | BU12 | Lincoln Wellington AC | 00:13:47 |
59 | Jack Smith | BU12 | Rossendale | 00:13:52 |
60 | Emma Lloyd | GU12 | KCAC | 00:14:02 |
61 | Hannah Jackson | GU12 | KCAC | 00:14:09 |
62 | Lydia Johnson | GU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:14:28 |
63 | Abbie Fryer-Winder | GU12 | Buxton AC | 00:14:44 |
64 | Isabella Pickard | GU12 | KCAC | 00:15:10 |
65 | Tilly Vajic | GU12 | Rossendale | 00:16:02 |
66 | Bejamin Grundy | BU12 | KCAC | 00:16:35 |
67 | Lilyana Dhillon-Downey | GU12 | KCAC | 00:18:22 |
68 | Sebastienna Bairstow | GU12 | KCAC | 00:20:27 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.