Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/06/2015 – Paddys Pole





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew NEWTON M Preston H. 00:30:05
2 Dale GRIMSHAW M Trawden AC 00:31:30
3 Samuel HARRISON M Bowland FR 00:31:34
4 Tony LIVESEY M Preston H. 00:31:35
5 Mark IRVING M Bowland FR 00:31:40
6 John RAHO M Holcombe H. 00:31:44
7 Jon GREEN MV40 Preston H. 00:31:52
8 Quentin HARDING MV50 Bowland FR 00:32:02
9 Sean BOLLAND MV40 Bowland FR 00:32:33
10 Lindsey BRINDLE F Horwich RMI H. 00:32:40
11 Stephen SMITHIES MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:32:47
12 Robert GREEN M Achille Ratti CC 00:33:05
13 Brian SHAW MV40 Darwen Dashers RC 00:33:17
14 Graham LUND M Bowland FR 00:33:48
15 Jim TURNER M Bowland FR 00:34:09
16 Chris BALDERSON MV50 Bowland FR 00:34:24
17 Andrew PRIORY MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:34:35
18 James DALGLEISH MV40 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:34:42
19 Glen GOODWIN MV50 Accrington RR 00:34:52
20 Peter COATES M 00:35:08
21 John RAINFORD MV50 Preston H. 00:35:12
22 Colin JENNINGS MV40 Garstang RC 00:35:28
23 Stephen NICHOLLS M Wigan & District H & AC 00:35:34
24 Richard BRISCOE M Clayton Le Moors H. 00:36:08
25 Leigh WARBURTON MV50 Bowland FR 00:36:09
26 Crispin HALSALL MV40 Bowland FR 00:36:15
27 Zoe HARDING F Edinburgh University 00:36:17
28 Alex BRAYSFORD MV40 00:36:33
29 John BRADLEY M Preston H. 00:36:36
30 David RALPHS MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:36:42
31 Chris FUNNELL MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:36:47
32 Simon TAYLOR M Darwen Dashers RC 00:37:05
33 Ivan WHIGHAM MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:37:17
34 Stuart SMITH M Darwen Dashers RC 00:37:27
35 Ralph BAINES MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:37:36
36 Kevin WALKER M Newburgh Nomads RC 00:37:45
37 Tony JACKSON MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:37:52
38 Richard DAVIES MV50 Bowland FR 00:37:54
39 Colin WHITAKER MV50 Bowland FR 00:37:57
40 John WALLBANK M 00:38:01
41 Jonathan STUBBS MV50 Darwen Dashers RC 00:38:14
42 Nick HEWITT MV60 Bowland FR 00:38:17
43 Dean RALPHSON MV40 Trawden AC 00:38:22
44 Molly RALPHSON FV40 Trawden AC 00:38:26
45 Lisa PARKER F Accrington RR 00:38:46
46 Rowan WOOD M Lonsdale FR 00:38:55
47 Michael WALSH MV60 Kendal AAC 00:39:09
48 Mark MCCREA MV40 Red Rose RRC 00:39:16
49 Mark NUTTER MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:39:47
50 Nigel WEAVER MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:39:51
51 Mark CHECKLEY MV50 Lostock AC 00:40:16
52 Amy FREEMAN F Darwen Dashers RC 00:40:18
53 Keith ROBINSON MV40 Accrington RR 00:40:24
54 Dave PONTON MV40 Darwen Dashers RC 00:40:31
55 Wally COPPELOV MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:40:35
56 Brian HICKEY MV50 00:40:43
57 Dugald MCCALLUM MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:40:46
58 Suzanne BUDGETT FV50 Horwich RMI H. 00:40:49
59 Peter CARTER MV50 Preston H. 00:40:58
60 Rowena BROWNE FV50 Bowland FR 00:41:14
61 Graham HOBSON MV50 Garstang RC 00:41:29
62 Mike HARTLEY MV40 Accrington RR 00:41:31
63 Angela SHIAN F Clayton Le Moors H. 00:41:56
64 Vicky HEYS FV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:41:58
65 Darren RUSHTON MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:42:16
66 Alan HEATON MV50 Bowland FR 00:42:32
67 Andrew HOLLAS MV40 Accrington RR 00:42:36
68 Jenny PARKER F Preston H. 00:42:52
69 Paul WHITTLE MV40 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:43:00
70 Neil GOULDING MV40 Skem Boundary H. 00:43:05
71 Paul JACKSON MV40 Chorley A & TC 00:43:09
72 Sarah SHERRATT FV40 Bowland FR 00:43:12
73 Calvin FERGUSON M Darwen Dashers RC 00:43:19
74 Michael COPPELOV M Newburgh Nomads RC 00:43:31
75 Mark CULSHAW MV40 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:43:33
76 Paul JACKSON MV40 00:43:39
77 Jacqueline SHAW FV40 Darwen Dashers RC 00:43:41
78 Linda LORD FV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:43:58
79 Stephen FISH MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:43:59
80 Colin WOOLFORD M Clayton Le Moors H. 00:44:01
81 Lee SHORROCK M Darwen Dashers RC 00:44:33
82 David SAGAR MV40 Accrington RR 00:44:42
83 Norman BILSBOROUGH MV60 00:44:45
84 Andrew WALMSLEY MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:44:57
85 Robin NICOLSON MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:45:28
86 Peter DUGDALE MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:45:40
87 Kaye CALLAGHAN FV40 Accrington RR 00:45:43
88 David BARNES MV50 Horwich RMI H. 00:46:17
89 Leanne POSTLETHWAITE F Darwen Dashers RC 00:46:41
90 Andy BROOKFIELD MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:46:56
91 John KIRKHAM MV60 Holcombe H. 00:47:08
92 Katy THOMPSON FV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:47:19
93 Ann HOLDEN FV50 Bowland FR 00:47:37
94 George THOMPSON MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:47:50
95 Paul WALSH MV60 Bowland FR 00:48:01
96 Matthew COCHRANE MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:48:05
97 Greg OULTON MV40 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:48:21
98 John WISEMAN MV50 Red Rose RRC 00:48:28
99 Catherine FOX FV40 Darwen Dashers RC 00:48:38
100 Laura HUDSON FV40 Accrington RR 00:48:47
101 Andrew BIDDLE MV60 West Pennine Runners 00:48:57
102 Robert HIRST MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:49:20
103 Jennifer HUTTON FV40 Bowland FR 00:49:21
104 Brian KENNEDY MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:49:51
105 Janet GREENHALGH FV40 Darwen Dashers RC 00:53:24
106 Phil MARTIN MV70 Bowland FR 00:54:04
107 Jim TAYLOR MV60 Darwen Dashers RC 00:54:22
108 Pita OATES FV40 Red Rose RRC 00:54:32
109 Rebecca SIMMS FV40 Darwen Dashers RC 00:54:45
110 Ruth DAWSON FV40 Accrington RR 00:55:55
111 Louise OLDFIELD FV40 Darwen Dashers RC 00:56:41
112 Anna CAPSTICK FV40 Darwen Dashers RC 01:02:50
113 Sue EASTHAM FV40 Darwen Dashers RC 01:02:52
114 Lisa HYDE FV40 Red Rose RRC 01:12:40
115 Kelly DAY F Red Rose RRC 01:14:07