Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/07/2015 – Ingleborough





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Hebbethwaite Keswick 00:47:12
2 William Neill Mercia 00:47:19
3 Jack Wood Ilkley 00:47:47
4 Mark Lamb Keswick 00:48:42
5 Tom Saville Dark Peak 00:48:44
6 Joseph Crossfield Calder Valley 00:49:43
7 Anthony Dalton Rossendale 00:49:57
8 Tom Cornthwaite Northumberland 00:50:47
9 Chris Miller Harrogate 00:51:05
10 Dave Lund Dark Peak 00:51:16
11 Dan Anderson Dursley 00:51:49
12 Marc Hartley Barlick 00:52:07
13 Paul Webb Settle 00:52:21
14 Nigel Wood M40 Helm Hill 00:52:28
15 Sam Fisher Howgill 00:52:36
16 Marc |Sennett Wharfedale 00:52:42
17 Thomas Duncan Derwent 00:52:45
18 Greg Hull M45 Leeds City 00:52:47
19 Hannah Horsburgh Keswick 00:52:49
20 Harvey Lord Black Combe 00:53:05
21 John Bottomley Dark Peak 00:53:15
22 Gareth Briggs M40 Dark Peak 00:53:37
23 James Slater Derwent 00:53:52
24 Adam Stirk Guilford 00:53:54
25 Matthew Fretwell Settle 00:53:58
26 David Bethell Team Raidlight 00:54:07
27 Craig Jeffery M40 Staffordshire 00:54:08
28 Andy Berry Barlick 00:54:10
29 Nathan Martin Wharfedale 00:54:27
30 Becky Penty York Knavesmire 00:54:38
31 Jonathan Collins Stainland 00:54:54
32 Caroline Lambert Wetherby 00:54:56
33 Dale Grimshaw Trawden 00:55:06
34 John Millen M40 Black Combe 00:55:28
35 Jonathan Melia M45 Rossendale 00:55:31
36 Robert Barnes 00:56:06
37 Andrew Barnes 00:56:07
38 Jason Hemsley M45 Wharfedale 00:56:30
39 Neil Holding M55 West Pennine 00:56:33
40 Andrew Doyle M45 Bolton 00:56:44
41 Christopher Loftus M40 Keighley 00:56:54
42 Nathan Crossley M50 Horsforth 00:57:02
43 Tom Ratcliffe York Knavesmire 00:57:25
44 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill 00:57:26
45 David Alcock Pudsey 00:57:38
46 John Tinman M50 Rossendale 00:57:51
47 Sean Robinson Howgill 00:57:58
48 Ben Donoghue Red Rose 00:57:59
49 Ben Grant M65 Harrogate 00:58:03
50 Brian Kennedy M50 Settle 00:58:08
51 Brian Pennington Howgill 00:58:46
52 Jim Roberts M45 Keighley 00:58:48
53 James Baron M45 00:58:51
54 Toby Evans M40 Rossendale 00:58:57
55 Joel Dalby Skipton 00:58:59
56 Rhys Morris 00:59:09
57 James Annay M45 Settle 00:59:10
58 Chris Whiteoak Clayton 00:59:17
59 Lucy Collins 00:59:21
60 Stuart Little Sheffield 00:59:30
61 Philip Simcock M40 Team SMC 00:59:38
62 David Griffen M55 Dallam 00:59:40
63 Richard Lowther Barlick 00:59:57
64 Nick Pearce M60 Ilkley 01:00:10
65 Paul Dennison M55 Baildon 01:00:11
66 Barry Wheeler Red Rose 01:00:13
67 Mark Richmond 01:00:33
68 Gavin Smith Skipton 01:00:35
69 Nick Anuracote M50 Harrogate 01:00:52
70 Phil Mather Lonsdale 01:00:52
71 James Gray St Theresas 01:00:58
72 Michael Askwith M40 Durham Fell 01:01:09
73 Duncan Marlow M40 Askern 01:01:20
74 Alan Jolly M45 Red Rose 01:01:21
75 Rowan Wood Lonsdale 01:01:26
76 Carol Morgan L40 Nidd Valley 01:01:29
77 Stuart Allan M45 Helm Hill 01:02:20
78 Paul Howarth M45 Eryri Harriers 01:02:22
79 Richard Briscoe Clayton 01:02:38
80 John Osborne M50 Settle 01:02:42
81 Claire Oliffe Dark Peak 01:02:58
82 Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park 01:03:02
83 Jonathan Boothman M45 Barlick 01:03:17
84 Chris Richardson M50 Easingwold 01:03:20
85 Ellie Maddocks Lonsdale 01:03:40
86 Craig Neville M45 FRA 01:03:41
87 Chris Standish M40 Calder Valley 01:03:47
88 John Evans 01:04:20
89 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 01:04:30
90 Sally Houghton L50 Ripon 01:04:34
91 Michael Walsh M65 Kendal 01:04:37
92 Jack Cooper Airienteer 01:04:44
93 Graham Bird M50 Wharfedale 01:04:54
94 Jacqualine Keavney L50 Swaledale 01:05:07
95 John Boothman M50 Barlick 01:05:12
96 Nik Vogan York Knavesmire 01:05:22
97 Steve Milner M50 Wharfedale 01:05:35
98 Colin Gilmour M55 01:05:37
99 Mike Bottomley 01:05:38
100 Jim Coldwell M40 Swaledale 01:05:48
101 Glenn Whittaker M50 Barlick 01:05:51
102 Robert Green 01:05:57
103 Willy Kitchen M45 Dark Peak 01:06:08
104 Fiona Hail L40 Trawned 01:06:21
105 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton 01:06:30
106 Steven Seper M45 01:06:36
107 Andrew Smith M50 01:06:43
108 David Tolson M55 Red Rose 01:06:53
109 Mark Dye M45 01:06:54
110 Phil Clayton M45 Black Combe 01:07:22
111 Mike Nelson M45 Macclesfield 01:07:26
112 Norman Bush M70 Ilkley 01:07:29
113 Simon Froude M50 01:07:55
114 Graham Barnes M60 01:07:59
115 Dean Stockwell M40 Esk Valley 01:08:24
116 Michael Keavney M45 Swaledale 01:08:38
117 Mark Rogerson Settle 01:08:40
118 John Naylor Red Rose 01:08:45
119 Mat Richardson M40 Barrow 01:08:55
120 Melissa McGuire 01:09:49
121 Cassie Holmes York Knavesmire 01:10:10
122 Deborah Mahoney L45 Settle 01:10:13
123 Ann Hall L50 North Leeds 01:10:20
124 Andy Smith York Knavesmire 01:10:32
125 Mandy Clarke L45 Bingley 01:10:34
126 Paul Tribbeck 01:10:39
127 Timothy Knighton Horsforth 01:10:44
128 Andy Phelps Lonsdale 01:10:48
129 Angie Mills L40 Settle 01:10:51
130 Debbie Walker L40 Derwent 01:11:10
131 Carnel Ramwell L40 Settle 01:11:58
132 Chris Buck 01:12:02
133 Jean Powell L45 Wharfedale 01:12:05
134 Thomas Bamber Roundhay 01:12:15
135 Bev Smith L50 Horsforth 01:12:41
136 Jack Ingham Barlick 01:13:00
137 Phil Ryan M45 01:13:02
138 James Wild M40 Lonsdale 01:13:05
139 Peter Dugdale M55 Clayton 01:13:45
140 James Munro M40 Coniston; 01:13:51
141 Angela Shian Clayton 01:13:53
142 Peter Fleming M55 01:14:16
143 Robin Nicolson M45 Clayton 01:14:30
144 Mark Charnley M40 01:14:35
145 John Newsholme 01:14:52
146 Elliott Lorimer Bowland 01:15:15
147 Fiona Glen L40 Accrington 01:15:22
148 Peter Maxwell M45 Settle 01:15:28
149 Alex Hillman 01:15:34
150 Helen Greenup L50 Settle 01:15:46
151 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton 01:16:17
152 Stephanie Dwyer 01:16:32
153 Marion Dixon L45 Clayton 01:16:39
154 Sheelagh Ratcliff L50 North Leeds 01:17:20
155 John Lavelle M55 Rossendale 01:17:24
156 Callum Braithwaite 01:17:28
157 Jim Fisher M55 Howgill 01:17:43
158 Emma David Nidd Valley 01:17:53
159 Philip Robinson M50 Nidd Valley 01:18:35
160 Paula Plowman L50 Red Rose 01:18:51
161 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak 01:19:02
162 Gary Wilson M40 Settle 01:19:17
163 Zoe Ringer Howgill 01:19:27
164 Ros Blackmore L45 Swaledale 01:19:32
165 Clare Wild Settle 01:20:07
166 Gail Tombs L60 Calder Valley 01:20:36
167 Miranda Stirling 01:21:30
168 Bess Sturman 01:21:30
169 Amy Deacon 01:21:31
170 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton 01:22:07
171 John Francis M70 Clayton 01:22:18
172 Debbie Porter L45 Red Rose 01:22:30
173 Nicky Snook L50 Saddleworth 01:22:38
174 Iain Crossley M55 Settle 01:22:45
175 James Mitchinson M70 01:22:49
176 Kim Holden L50 Ripon 01:23:13
177 David Richards M55 Formula One 01:23:38
178 Peter Wood M55 Skipton 01:23:45
179 Jill Gates L50 Settle 01:23:47
180 Heather Dawson L40 01:23:49
181 Hilary Lane L55 North Leeds 01:23:54
182 Steve Tindall M50 Baildon 01:24:41
183 Liz Adams L45 01:25:28
184 Jason Wong M55 Deerfoot BC 01:25:30
185 Martin Burnside M50 FRA 01:26:27
186 Vicky Gore Red Rose 01:27:12
187 Ella Kemp 01:27:42
188 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:29:36
189 David Fox M55 Otley 01:31:39
190 Richard Handford M55 Settle 01:31:48
191 Sally Cape L45 Red Rose 01:33:56
192 Sarah Chambers L50 Nidd Valley 01:41:40
193 Eleanor Bottomley 01:50:16
194 Jenny Fairclough L55 Red Rose 01:50:17
195 Lydia Plackett L65 Red Rose Dnf