Results: Mon 3 May 2010 — Coiners under 12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seth Waterman | U12 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:15:45 |
2 | Mark Donovan | U12 | Keswick | 00:16:22 |
3 | Elizabeth Greenwood | U12 | Blackburn Harriers | 00:16:23 |
4 | Nathan Townsend | U12 | Horwich RMI | 00:16:27 |
5 | Marcus Preedy | U12 | Rossendale | 00:16:32 |
6 | Matthew Sweeney | U12 | Bowland | 00:16:43 |
7 | Charlie Lowrie | U12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:16:46 |
8 | Lily McGuinness | U12 | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:16:50 |
9 | Phoebe Howe | U12 | Horwich RMI | 00:17:11 |
10 | Cameron Critchley | U12 | Horwich RMI | 00:17:24 |
11 | Tiarnan Crorken | U12 | Pendle | 00:17:39 |
12 | Christopher Richards | U12 | Helm Hill | 00:17:41 |
13 | Ellie Lambert | U12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:17:44 |
14 | Jack Crummett | U12 | Todmorden | 00:17:47 |
15 | Thomas Marchant | U12 | Pendle | 00:17:49 |
16 | Will Townsend | U12 | Horwich RMI | 00:18:11 |
17 | Harris Weston | U12 | Rossendale | 00:18:24 |
18 | Callum Ross | U12 | Hyndburn | 00:18:37 |
19 | Luka Morris | U12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:18:53 |
20 | Herbie Davies | U12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:18:54 |
21 | Shauna Williamson | U12 | Rossendale | 00:18:55 |
22 | Alasdair Pedley | U12 | Unattached | 00:18:59 |
23 | Max Nicoll | U12 | Bingley Harriers | 00:19:04 |
24 | Sam Hanley-Foster | U12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:19:05 |
25 | Thomas Drabble | U12 | Buxton AC | 00:19:09 |
26 | Oliver Spence | U12 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:19:13 |
27 | Rebecca Buchanan | U12 | CFR | 00:19:45 |
28 | Polly Pearse | U12 | Blackburn Harriers | 00:19:50 |
29 | James Wood | U12 | Bingley Harriers | 00:20:26 |
30 | Heidi Murray | U12 | Helm Hill | 00:20:30 |
31 | William Purvis | U12 | Unattached | 00:20:59 |
32 | Harry Stringfellow | U12 | Rossendale | 00:21:03 |
33 | Katy Boden | U12 | Bingley Harriers | 00:21:19 |
34 | Olivia Sykes | U12 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:21:29 |
35 | Hannah Thom | U12 | Keighley & Craven | 00:21:42 |
36 | Joshua Netherwood | U12 | Bingley Harriers | 00:22:07 |
37 | Shona Monks | U12 | Rossendale | 00:22:56 |
38 | Abigail White | U12 | Bingley Harriers | 00:24:08 |
39 | William Evans | U12 | Mytholmroyd | 00:24:30 |
40 | Charlie Webster | U12 | Calder Valley FR | 00:24:32 |
41 | Daniel Safa | U12 | Mytholmroyd | 00:24:57 |
42 | Jack Hewitt | U12 | Mytholmroyd | 00:25:02 |
Luke Safa | U12 | Mytholmroyd | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.