Results: Sat 14 May 2016 — Malham Kirkby Fell - Under 08
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fraiser Lampkin | KCAC | 00:04:45 | |
2 | Archie Peaker | KCAC | 00:04:47 | |
3 | Maisey Bellwood | KCAC | 00:04:51 | |
4 | Ewen Wilkinson | KCAC | 00:04:55 | |
5 | Jack Sanderson | Settle | 00:04:57 | |
6 | Tom McCarthy | Ua | 00:04:58 | |
7 | Charley Catchpole | Ua | 00:05:01 | |
8 | Joel Hulley | Stockport | 00:05:06 | |
9 | Alex Sadler Townsend | KCAC | 00:05:07 | |
10 | George Fitzpatrick | Barlick | 00:05:09 | |
11 | Katie Buckley | KCAC | 00:05:13 | |
12 | Thomas McKee | Calder Valley | 00:05:16 | |
13 | Jordan Thompson | KCAC | 00:05:21 | |
14 | Lily Edmondson | Rossendale | 00:05:24 | |
15 | Callum Singleton | Trawden | 00:05:27 | |
16 | Felix Thompson | Clayton Le Moors | 00:05:28 | |
17 | Thomas Caton | Ua | 00:05:30 | |
18 | Eldon Harris | KCAC | 00:05:32 | |
19 | Lucille Pickles | Barlick | 00:05:33 | |
20 | Sam Annison | Todmorden | 00:05:34 | |
21 | Sam Philbin | Bolton | 00:05:35 | |
22 | Max Shain | KCAC | 00:05:38 | |
23 | Ellen Dickson | Ambleside | 00:05:43 | |
24 | Anna Petrucci | KCAC | 00:05:52 | |
25 | Edward Whiteside | Trawden | 00:05:56 | |
26 | William Campbell | Ua | 00:05:57 | |
27 | Stan Parkin | Wakefield Junior Tri | 00:06:00 | |
28 | James Graham | Ambleside | 00:06:01 | |
29 | Hugo Bishop | Wharfedale | 00:06:05 | |
30 | Wynn Standish | Calder Valley | 00:06:10 | |
31 | Harry Smith | Trawden | 00:06:11 | |
32 | Alaana Coates | Ambleside | 00:06:12 | |
33 | Lily Salt | Ua | 00:06:13 | |
34 | Isabella Mae Wright | Bingley | 00:06:23 | |
35 | Annabel Hoyle | Barlick | 00:06:24 | |
36 | Hayden McKenzie | Barlick | 00:06:25 | |
37 | Chloe Boothman | Barlick | 00:06:26 | |
38 | Daniel Hood | Ua | 00:06:27 | |
39 | Isabelle Chew | Barlick | 00:06:28 | |
40 | Scarlett Evans | Ambleside | 00:06:30 | |
41 | Iris Turner | Ua | 00:06:32 | |
42 | Isabella Wallace | KCAC | 00:06:33 | |
43 | Betsy Willis | KCAC | 00:06:37 | |
44 | Millie Oddy | KCAC | 00:06:41 | |
45 | George Abbott | KCAC | 00:06:45 | |
46 | Summer Fitzpatrick | Barlick | 00:06:50 | |
47 | Ben Bedford | KCAC | 00:07:03 | |
48 | Alice Midgley | KCAC | 00:07:04 | |
49 | Fraser Abbott | KCAC | 00:07:06 | |
50 | Bethany Carrington | Saddleworth | 00:07:54 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.