Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/01/2017 – YHA King Of The Castle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Arthur M Bowland 00:11:27
2 Morgan Donnelly MV40 Borrowdale FR 00:11:37
3 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M Dark Peak 00:11:39
4 James Appleton M Keswick AC 00:11:57
5 Calum Tinnion M Ellenborough 00:12:00
6 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron M Borrowdale FR 00:12:16
7 Adam Perry M Helm Hill 00:12:38
8 Lee Roe M Keswick AC 00:13:11
9 Harry Bolton MU23 Keswick AC 00:13:11
10 Chris Edis M Keswick AC 00:13:27
11 Chris Gill M Keswick AC 00:13:29
12 Lee Procter M Helm Hill 00:13:43
13 Steve Angus MV40 Keswick AC 00:13:53
14 Alex Roberts M Ellenborough 00:14:01
15 Andrew Livingstone M Annan & District AC 00:14:06
16 Simon Netherway M Keswick AC 00:14:07
17 Chris Brewer MV40 Keswick AC 00:14:12
18 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:14:20
19 Tabias Barthelmes MU23 00:14:28
20 Kirsty Hall FV40 Wharfedale 00:14:32
21 Micky Mallen MV40 Heaton Harriers 00:14:34
22 Jenn Mattinson F Keswick AC 00:14:40
23 Jacob Tonkin M Keswick AC 00:14:40
24 David McCabe MV40 Trawden AC 00:14:40
25 John Boyle MV40 CFR 00:14:44
26 Craig Smith MV50 Keswick AC 00:14:56
27 Pez Bullen MV50 Keswick AC 00:15:00
28 Rosie Watson FU23 CFR 00:15:07
29 Chris Bramley-Wright M Eden Runners 00:15:09
30 Lucy Stobbart F Tri Lakeland 00:15:35
31 Mike Allison MV50 Eden Runners 00:15:59
32 Nick Lancaster MV60 Derwent AC 00:16:02
33 Stephen Brown MV40 Ellenborough 00:16:10
34 Andy Reid MV50 Ellenborough 00:16:12
35 Gary Mayson MV50 Keswick AC 00:16:14
36 Trudy Beetham FV40 Keswick AC 00:16:40
37 Evan Mills MU23 Keswick AC 00:16:43
38 Ian McDougall MV50 Cumberland AC 00:16:46
39 Barry Edwards MV50 00:16:57
40 Zoe Webber F Keswick AC 00:16:59
41 Victoria Haworth F Keswick AC 00:17:12
42 Sharon Schofield FV40 Borrowdale FR 00:17:19
43 Jennie Chatterley FV40 CFR 00:17:35
44 Owen Mills MV40 Keswick AC 00:17:40
45 Billy White M 00:17:42
46 Sarah Edwards F Ilkley Harriers 00:17:54
47 Grimshaw? MV50 Derwent AC 00:18:09
48 Shaun Mason M 00:18:10
49 Andy Ross MV50 Northern Fells 00:18:20
50 Graham Watson MV50 CFR 00:18:22
51 Lindsay Buck FV50 CFR 00:19:12
52 Mike Hind MV60 Borrowdale FR 00:19:41
53 Lesley Malarkey MV60 Keswick AC 00:19:50
54 Jonathan Hudson MV50 00:20:02
55 Anna Blackburn FV50 CFR 00:20:14
56 Chris Clark MV60 Keswick AC 00:20:40
57 Kim Clark FV60 Keswick AC 00:21:12
58 Jane Mottram FV60 CFR 00:21:24
59 Ffion Harris F 00:23:08
60 Sabiene Ross FV40 Northern Fells 00:23:16
61 Christin Rappe F 00:26:05