Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/04/2017 – Sugar Loaf





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Gregory MS 00:51:55
2 Martin Shaw M40 Brecon AC 00:52:20
3 Iwan Morton M40 Mynydd Du 00:52:49
4 Andrew Stephens M40 Monross Trailblazers 00:53:39
5 Richie Johnson M40 Mynydd Du 00:55:15
6 Sean Taylor M40 MMRT 00:55:38
7 Dan Sandford M40 Forest Of Dean 00:57:12
8 Niki Radnedge M40 01:00:09
9 Sam Jones MS Parc Bryn Bach 01:00:16
10 Richard Davis M40 01:00:40
11 Katie Beecher FS Les Croupiers 01:00:49
12 Evan Ryan MS Mynydd Du 01:01:24
13 Mark Burley MS MDC 01:01:37
14 Helen Brown F40 Mynydd Du 01:01:51
15 Iestyn Rhodes MS Mynydd Du 01:02:17
16 Ben Sinclair MS Pontypool 01:02:19
17 Ifor Powell M40 Westbury Harriers 01:02:39
18 Peter Sowerby M50 Brecon AC 01:03:01
19 Ian Whistance M40 Mynydd Du 01:03:28
20 Niki Morgan F50 Mynydd Du 01:03:42
21 Iain Large MS Bristol & West AC 01:04:31
22 Richard Cronin MS MDC 01:04:35
23 Sion Price MS Sarn Helen 01:04:44
24 Edmund Newet M40 Mercia 01:04:52
25 Daniel Hooper M40 Sarn Helen 01:04:56
26 Adrian Woods M50 Mynydd Du 01:05:00
27 Martin Webb M50 Mynydd Du 01:05:06
28 Jane Horler F40 Chepstow 01:05:10
29 Steve Harrhy M50 Pontypool 01:05:35
30 Tom Turner MS 01:05:50
31 Paul Chester M40 WFRA 01:06:06
32 Matthew Lawson M40 Chepstow 01:06:25
33 Robert Smith M50 01:06:48
34 Hannah Walsh FS Bristol & West AC 01:06:49
35 Joanne Rees F40 Rhayader AC 01:06:59
36 Nick Dallimore M60 MDC 01:07:19
37 Andrew Fay M60 Epsom & Ewell Harriers 01:07:30
38 Peter Townsend MS Pontypool 01:07:41
39 James Woodier MS Mynydd Du 01:07:50
40 Andy Creber M40 Chepstow 01:07:57
41 Michael Roberts M40 01:08:23
42 Justin Thomas M40 01:08:32
43 Simon Blease M50 Brycheiniog 01:08:49
44 Daniel Burgess M40 Aberystwyth AC 01:09:07
45 Rhiannon Perryment F40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:09:14
46 Lou Summers F40 Mynydd Du 01:09:20
47 Sophie Smith FS 01:09:24
48 David Place M50 01:09:34
49 Ben Watkins MS Mynydd Du 01:09:55
50 Rona Davies F50 Mynydd Du 01:10:02
51 Rhian Probert F40 01:10:07
52 Irina Dale FS Croft Ambrey 01:10:17
53 Ian Harrhy M50 Lliswerry 01:10:20
54 Alice Bedwell F50 MDC 01:10:29
55 Andrew Dickens M40 Mynydd Du 01:10:39
56 Nina Martin F40 01:10:47
57 Mark Bevan M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:10:47
58 Tim Watkins MS Forest Of Dean 01:11:05
59 Lisa Jeffrey F40 Chepstow 01:11:10
60 Anne Marie Harris F40 Mynydd Du 01:11:13
61 Mark Beard M50 01:11:43
62 Dic Evans M70 Cardiff AAC 01:12:01
63 Steve Harington M60 Hereford Couriers 01:12:07
64 Mark Saunders M50 MDC 01:12:16
65 Glen Meek M40 Chepstow 01:12:24
66 Sam Williams M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:12:29
67 Jon Hancock M60 Usk Runners 01:12:35
68 Andy Stott M50 MDC 01:13:42
69 Emma Bayliss FS Mynydd Du 01:14:10
70 Ian Morgan MS Forest Of Dean 01:14:27
71 Christine Farr F40 MDC 01:14:33
72 Ian Leaves M40 01:14:52
73 Emma Morris FS Croft Ambrey 01:14:56
74 Don Powell M60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:15:02
75 Ed Goldsmith MS 01:15:13
76 Mike Harris M60 Westbury Harriers 01:15:14
77 Bev Tucker F50 Brecon AC 01:15:29
78 Susan Davies F50 Croft Ambrey 01:15:41
79 Naomi Law F40 Mynydd Du 01:15:56
80 Ian Whatmough M50 Lliswerry 01:16:06
81 Ben Lewis MS 01:16:24
82 Dominic Shields M50 San Domenico 01:16:33
83 Richard Newhouse M40 Chepstow 01:16:35
84 Michael Hickey M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:16:37
85 Sian Kirk FS Swansea Harriers 01:16:45
86 Tessa Lewis F50 01:16:48
87 Zoe Proctor FS Mynydd Du 01:17:10
88 David Millichap M40 Croft Ambrey 01:17:42
89 Peter Williams M50 MDC 01:18:00
90 David Smout M60 Mynydd Du 01:18:04
91 Sharon Woods F50 Mynydd Du 01:18:08
92 Samantha Harper F40 Croft Ambrey 01:19:23
93 Fraser Stephens M40 SWOC 01:19:44
94 Karen Elvers F40 MDC 01:19:52
95 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey 01:20:11
96 Tom Davies M60 Croft Ambrey 01:20:13
97 Neil Williams MS Mynydd Du 01:20:37
98 Suzanne Powell F50 Croft Ambrey 01:21:13
99 Gareth Jones M60 MDC 01:21:22
100 Paul Symons M50 01:21:47
101 Caroline Dallimore F60 MDC 01:21:47
102 Sikohovan Eliska FS 01:22:26
103 Dean Arnold M40 Mynydd Du 01:24:46
104 Hywel James MS 01:25:07
105 Lorriane Wadley FS 01:27:15
106 Carol Powell F40 Croft Ambrey 01:27:21
107 Tom Stone MS 01:28:02
108 David Jenkins M40 Forest Of Dean 01:31:56
109 Nigel Baker M70 Pontypool 01:33:08
110 Terry Vaughan M40 Mynydd Du 01:35:49
111 Peter Tracey MS 01:39:01
112 Zoe Elver F40 Pontypool 01:39:51
113 Kate Burke F40 Forest Of Dean 01:41:15
114 Kate Darlington FS 01:42:38
115 Robert Wood M40 Lliswerry 01:43:35
116 Mike King M60 Nailsea RC 01:44:08
117 William Darby M60 Mynydd Du 01:44:08