Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/05/2017 – Kildwick





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ali Burns M35 Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:04
2 Neal Crampton M35 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:26:11
3 Fredrick Maier MO Kirkstall Harriers 00:26:58
4 Marc Sennett M35 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:05
5 Gary Bailey M35 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:27:06
6 Christopher Loftus M45 KCAC 00:27:15
7 Ged Callan M35 Bingley Harriers 00:27:34
8 Tim Chadwich MO Skipton AC 00:27:58
9 Jack Holder MO Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:02
10 Dave Wilby M35 Ilkley Harriers 00:28:07
11 Stuart Hunn MO Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:17
12 Dan Clarke MO 00:28:28
13 Matthew Waters MO KCAC 00:28:38
14 Graham Lake M40 Otley AC 00:28:50
15 Patrick Waddle MO Fellandale 00:28:54
16 Gavin Smith M35 Skipton AC 00:29:22
17 Jason Hensley M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:29
18 Robert Hudson M45 KCAC 00:29:31
19 Chris Swindon M35 00:29:44
20 Adam Worralld M35 Bingley Harriers 00:30:19
21 Nicolas Kendall M35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:30:21
22 Ethan Hassell MO Wharfedale Harriers 00:30:30
23 Paul Crabtree M45 KCAC 00:30:39
24 Sam Thom M18 KCAC 00:31:01
25 Neil Hardiman M45 Clayton Le Moors 00:31:04
26 Declan O'Duffy M55 Bowland FR 00:31:09
27 Paul Heely M40 Fellandale 00:31:13
28 Pete Lloyd M35 KCAC 00:31:18
29 Gary Ward M45 KCAC 00:31:22
30 Matty Barnes M50 00:31:33
31 Richard Nichols M45 00:31:42
32 Martin Groom M45 Fellandale 00:32:00
33 Nick Oddy M40 Skipton AC 00:32:01
34 Keith Holder M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:32:02
35 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale 00:32:05
36 Mark Nutter M55 Clayton Le Moors 00:32:28
37 Chris Small M35 Horsforth Harriers 00:32:36
38 Karen Pickles F45 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:32:40
39 Matt Bourne M45 Bowland FR 00:32:41
40 Andrew Smith M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:48
41 Dan Timbers M40 KCAC 00:32:50
42 Simon Franklin M50 Fellandale 00:33:14
43 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax Harriers 00:33:19
44 Jed Field M40 Fellandale 00:33:47
45 Gary Kinnear M40 KCAC 00:33:51
46 Phil Steel M40 Fellandale 00:33:52
47 Paul Hindle M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:58
48 Keiran Thompson M23 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:03
49 Angela Paxton F50 KCAC 00:34:14
50 Andrew Smallwood M55 LBT 00:34:20
51 Roger Harper M45 Skipton AC 00:34:24
52 Russ Fairhurst M50 KCAC 00:34:26
53 Howard Barton M35 00:34:31
54 Colin William Whitaker M50 Bowland FR 00:34:32
55 Daniel Starkey MO 00:34:47
56 Harisol Carrera-Vivar F45 Bingley Harriers 00:34:50
57 Tony Shepard M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:59
58 John Egan M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:19
59 Andrew Elwood M50 Skipton AC 00:35:20
60 Martyn Hensley M45 00:35:21
61 Matthew Hird M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:24
62 Michael McInnes M40 Skipton AC 00:35:35
63 Simon Wheeler M45 KCAC 00:35:48
64 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:36:04
65 Katherine Kirkham F35 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:11
66 Hannah Watson FO Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:14
67 Andy Holden M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:28
68 Paul Wilson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:30
69 Zuc Kaye M23 00:36:32
70 Lynn Whittaker F55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:37
71 Nick Brown M45 KCAC 00:37:31
72 Paul Patrick M50 Stainland Lions RC 00:37:43
73 Sharon Hudson F45 KCAC 00:37:51
74 Sue Marshall F55 Skipton AC 00:37:52
75 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 00:37:53
76 David Geldard M45 Running 4 CF 00:37:54
77 Dan Pash MO 00:37:55
78 Hannah Thom F23 KCAC 00:38:09
79 Andrew Mark Dugdale M55 Clayton Le Moors 00:38:14
80 Catherine Mercer F50 KCAC 00:38:16
81 Hazel Ives F55 Skipton AC 00:38:18
82 Ian Pags M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:27
83 Caron Ralph F45 Otley AC 00:38:42
84 David McManus M40 00:38:48
85 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:39:00
86 Melanie Steventon F35 Skipton AC 00:39:02
87 Anna Nolan F45 Ilkley Harriers 00:39:16
88 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:48
89 Rhys North M50 Bingley Harriers 00:40:02
90 David Greenwood M55 Rossendale 00:41:08
91 Paul King M45 KCAC 00:41:32
92 Christine Addison F50 Fellandale 00:41:43
93 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:41:45
94 Ian Hartman M65 Baildon Runners 00:43:25
95 Anne Handley F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:58
96 Tim Whitehead M45 KCAC 00:44:26
97 Tanya Shepard FO Fellandale 00:44:40
98 Emma Hayton F40 00:44:47
99 Laura Woodhead FO Fellandale 00:44:49
100 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton AC 00:44:50
101 Janet Twinn F45 KCAC 00:46:12