Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/05/2017 – Coiners





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom McGuiness U21 East Cheshire 00:45:33
2 Benjamin Coop M* Bury AC 00:46:39
3 Ali Burns M Wharfedale 00:48:16
4 Christian Holmes V40* Wharfedale 00:48:35
5 Holly Page F* CVFR 00:49:47
6 Christopher Smale V50* Barlick Fell Runners 00:50:01
7 Jonathan Pownall M Valley Striders 00:50:32
8 Joseph Crossfield M Halifax Harriers 00:51:28
9 Brian Shaw V45* Darwin Dashers 00:53:35
10 James Corden V45 Stockport Harriers 00:53:37
11 Jim Ryder V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:41
12 David Hulley V40 Stockport Harriers 00:54:08
13 Matthew Wartass M KCAC 00:54:39
14 Romans Sustous M CVFR 00:55:05
15 Jack Page M Unattached 00:56:33
16 Matt Ray M CVFR 00:56:55
17 Jonathan Whitaker V50 Unattached 00:57:01
18 James Allard M Unattached 00:57:04
19 Sophie Whittaker FU21* Bury AC 00:57:30
20 Andy Barnett V55* Dark Peak 00:57:53
21 David Baldaro V45 Halifax Harriers 00:58:04
22 Jo Buckley FV40* CVFR 00:58:08
23 Stephen Smithies V45 CVFR 00:58:57
24 Damien Pearson M Stainland 00:59:03
25 James Boutt U23* Clayton Le Moors 00:59:06
26 Rob Howarth V55 Horwich Harriers 00:59:08
27 Allan Life V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:59:13
28 James Williams M CVFR 00:59:17
29 John Whitlow V45 Halifax Harriers 00:59:18
30 Lindsey Oldfield F CVFR 00:59:21
31 Ollie Miller M Unattached 00:59:27
32 Kate Archer F Ilkley Harriers 00:59:46
33 Leon Severn M Stainland 01:00:25
34 Dave Collins V60* Todmorden Harriers 01:00:37
35 Jon Wright M Bowland Fell Runners 01:00:40
36 Ben Hadland M Unattached 01:01:33
37 Ellie Crownshaw FU21 Dark Peak 01:01:34
38 Richard Crombie M Stainland 01:01:57
39 Andrew Corbishley V65* Rossendale Harriers 01:02:02
40 Martin Wood V50 Stainland 01:02:13
41 David Norton V55 Unattached 01:02:14
42 Peter Hampshire V40 Pensby Runners 01:02:19
43 John Tomlinson V45 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:02:37
44 Keith Holmes V60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:02:45
45 Andrew Earnshaw V40 Stainland 01:03:08
46 Barry Greaves V60 Royton Road Runners 01:03:13
47 Stephen Myers V50 Prestwich AC 01:03:29
48 Judy Howells FV45* Wharfedale 01:04:04
49 Greg May M Todmorden Harriers 01:04:12
50 Dave Bowen V60 Pennine 01:04:37
51 James O'Rourke V40 Halifax Harriers 01:04:42
52 Jim Wheldon V60 Baildon Runners 01:05:05
53 Paul Young M Rossendale Harriers 01:05:18
54 Harry Atkinson V60 Bingley 01:05:36
55 Jo Foster FV45 Ilkley Harriers 01:05:50
56 Daniel Hard M Unattached 01:06:52
57 Tom Palmer V45 Unattached 01:07:03
58 Caroline Harding FV40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:07:04
59 Lisa Stansfield FV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:07:10
60 Lukas Lee V45 KCAC 01:07:39
61 Paul Fryers V45 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:08:07
62 Helene Whitaker FV50* Unattached 01:08:17
63 Mark Whelan V50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:08:22
64 Peter Flemming V55 U/A 01:08:32
65 Matt House M KCAC 01:08:35
66 Peat Fitzpatrick V50 Heptonstall Harriers 01:08:40
67 Duncan Forest V45 Unattached 01:08:46
68 Aileen Baldwin FV65* Stainland 01:08:49
69 Andrew Perry V45 Wharfedale 01:09:07
70 Bront Lindsey V55 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:10:07
71 Sarah Walch F Penistone Footpath Runners 01:10:27
72 Nick Whittingham V60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:10:32
73 Gloria Ayuso FV45 CVFR 01:10:49
74 Lawrence Fennelly V55 Glossopdale Harriers 01:10:56
75 Lee McClusky V55 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:14
76 Lynn Murphy FV45 KCAC 01:11:43
77 Robert Foulke V45 Unattached 01:11:49
78 Alan Turner V50 KCAC 01:12:21
79 Jenny Hall F Unattached 01:13:07
80 Jacqueline Shaw FV50 Darwin Dashers 01:14:00
81 Gill Dixon FV40 CVFR 01:14:24
82 Rebecca Glen FV40 Goyt Valley Striders 01:15:27
83 John Tayler V60 Stadium 01:15:31
84 Rhys North V50 Bingley 01:15:34
85 Colin Nelson V40 Unattached 01:15:35
86 Bob Myers V60 Baildon Runners 01:15:41
87 Tim Thom V50 Keighley & Craven 01:16:41
88 Rudd Hammond FV50 Stainland 01:16:47
89 Nick Harris V65 Rossendale Harriers 01:16:56
90 Peter O'Gorman V55 Rossendale Harriers 01:17:42
91 Ray Mooney V50 Stainland 01:18:28
92 Jane Hobson FV45 Halifax Harriers 01:19:38
93 Stephen Fish V60 Clayton Le Moors 01:20:01
94 Andrew Byrom V50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:20:04
95 Geoff Thomson V55 Wharfedale 01:20:22
96 David Richards V55 Formula 1 Circuit Crew 01:20:35
97 Sue Morley FV60* Knaresborough Striders 01:20:36
98 Jennifer Hulley FV40 Stockport Harriers 01:21:07
99 Steve Dewick V50 Dark Peak 01:22:08