Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/06/2017 – Hebden Bridge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 MICHAEL KALLENBEG M CARDIFF AAC 00:42:23
2 ALEX WHITTEM M CALDER VALLEY 00:42:34
3 STEPHEN CHEW M BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:44:32
4 CHRISTIAN HOLMES M40 WHARFEDALE 00:44:43
5 GED CALLAN M BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:45:06
6 STEPHEN ASHTON M HX FUNSTERS 00:46:19
7 SIMON ASHTON M CALDER VALLEY 00:46:35
8 JONATHAN COLLINS M40 STAINLAND LIONS 00:46:41
9 SHAUN CHEW M BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:47:33
10 ROB ALLEN M CALDER VALLEY 00:48:09
11 DARREN SHACKLETON M TODMORDEN 00:48:11
12 GARETH CLARKE M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:49:03
13 ROMANS SUSTOVS M CALDER VALLEY 00:49:04
14 MATTHEW WARTERS M KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 00:49:08
15 IAIN POWELL M CALDER VALLEY 00:49:56
16 DANNY ASPINALL M 00:50:02
17 JAMES WILLIAMSON M CLAYTON LE MOORS 00:50:04
18 DOUGLAS ZINIS M CALDER VALLEY 00:50:25
19 JAMES WILLIAMS M CALDER VALLEY 00:50:31
20 MATTHEW RAY M CALDER VALLEY 00:50:45
21 JAMES ALLARD M 00:51:01
22 KEITH ALGER M TODMORDEN 00:51:10
23 MARK HARRISON MU23 00:51:58
24 PETER KERRIDGE M50 TODMORDEN 00:52:02
25 GAYLE SUGDEN F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:52:15
26 ETHAN HASSELL M WHARFEDALE 00:53:19
27 ANDREW CROSS M 00:53:27
28 PHILIP WELLS M40 CALDER VALLEY 00:53:28
29 WILL JOHNSON M 00:53:29
30 JONATHAN MOON M CALDER VALLEY 00:53:30
31 REBECCA PATRICK F45 TODMORDEN 00:53:37
32 DANIEL HURD M 00:53:47
33 TOM SMITH M50 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:54:18
34 DAMIEN BRISCOE M CALDER VALLEY 00:54:23
35 PETER CLEGG M HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:54:53
36 GREGORY BECK M MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:54:57
37 ANDY FORBES M45 TODMORDEN 00:55:18
38 BERNARD LEWES M50 SOUTHWELL AC 00:55:21
39 SIMON REEVES M 00:55:50
40 CALVIN FERGUSON M CALDER VALLEY 00:56:00
41 HANNAH BATESON F LEEDS AC 00:56:05
42 WATSON PEEL MU18 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:56:31
43 KEN TAYLOR M70 ROSSENDALE 00:56:44
44 LUCY ETCHELLS F MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:57:23
45 SIMON COFFEY M FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB 00:57:27
46 JACK SPENCER M50 TODMORDEN 00:57:58
47 DANIEL PHILLIPS M TODMORDEN 00:58:21
48 TOBY SYDES M45 CALDER VALLEY 00:58:23
49 THOMAS CORNYORTH MU18 01:00:04
50 BLAIR GARRETT M CALDER VALLEY 01:00:20
51 NATHAN KENNAUGH M CALDER VALLEY 01:00:30
52 ANDREW HEPTINSTALL M45 TODMORDEN 01:01:01
53 AARON DOUGLAS M 01:01:16
54 CATHERINE HOLDEN F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:02:18
55 ALEX FROST M45 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 01:02:34
56 LAWRENCE FENNELLY M55 GLOSSOPDALE 01:03:55
57 MICHAEL THORLEY M50 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:03:56
58 ROBERT WHITTEM M 01:04:10
59 PAUL DAVIES M40 01:04:33
60 GRAHAM LLOYD M55 CALDER VALLEY 01:04:57
61 GLENN COCKROFT M50 TRIANGLE TROTTER 01:05:19
62 JOANNA FULLMAN F TODMORDEN 01:05:45
63 DANNY MILLS M55 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 01:06:50
64 CHARLOTTE WETHON F CALDER VALLEY 01:06:57
65 TIFFANY HOBDAY F 01:07:02
66 GAVIN WILKINSON M CALDER VALLEY 01:07:11
67 JOHN ROBERTSON M 01:07:53
68 MICHAEL PRIOR M55 FELLANDALE 01:08:02
69 JOHN-PAUL JONES M TODMORDEN 01:09:22
70 HEATHER ROSTRON F TODMORDEN 01:10:33
71 MATTHEW BOTT M40 CALDER VALLEY 01:10:52
72 PAUL BROMLEY M45 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:13:53
73 SUSAN BLADON F60 CALDER VALLEY 01:15:23
74 RICHARD KNIGHT M 01:15:29
75 ALLYSON SETH F 01:16:13
76 JON HARTMAN M65 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:18:24
77 MICHELLE FOSTER F50 CALDER VALLEY 01:18:29
78 MIA KOFOED-KRISTIANSEN F STILL WATERS RUN DEEP 01:21:06
79 PAUL DALE M65 01:21:11
80 KATHERINE ROGERS F40 01:21:19
81 TAMSIN COOKE F CALDER VALLEY 01:22:54
82 PETER EHRHARDT M70 TODMORDEN 01:23:52
83 RUTH THOMPSON-DAVIES F40 CALDER VALLEY 01:31:48
84 ALI VON ZIELINSK F CALDER VALLEY 01:31:50
85 DAVID DANBURY M65 01:44:03