Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2016 – Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Billy Cartwright M Matlock AC 00:31:33
2 Luke Beresford M Ripley 00:31:47
3 Ben Cartwright M Matlock AC 00:31:52
4 Robert Donald M Shelton Striders 00:32:10
5 Kieran Davis M Erewash 00:33:41
6 Lucas Parker U16 Pennine 00:33:56
7 Paul Sorrell Mv40 North Derbyshire 00:34:03
8 Kenny Malton M Shelton Striders 00:34:17
9 James Lurati M Achille Ratti 00:34:37
10 Austin Frost Mv40 Dark Peak 00:34:49
11 Edward James M Belper Harriers 00:35:07
12 Ben Sellers M 00:35:28
13 Marcel Darling M Shelton Striders 00:35:31
14 Sam Thompson U16 Matlock AC 00:35:55
15 Richard Smith M Ashbourne 00:36:29
16 Shaun Martin M Sutton Harriers 00:36:43
17 Alan Billington Mv40 Belper Harriers 00:36:52
18 Brendon Moore M Ilkeston 00:36:56
19 Andy Kenyon Mv40 EVRC 00:37:01
20 Andrew Hunter Mv40 Beeston AC 00:37:06
21 Tim Parr Mv50 00:37:22
22 Richard Hyde Mv50 Erewash 00:37:53
23 Craig Brown M 00:37:57
24 Simon Conroy Mv40 Dark Peak FR 00:38:35
25 Andrew Mothershaw M Beeston AC 00:38:46
26 Andrew Shelton M Matlock AC 00:39:07
27 Andy Barnett Mv50 Dark Peak FR 00:39:09
28 Peter Watson M Erewash 00:39:11
29 Robin Mittow Mv 40 Pennine 00:39:24
30 Edward Cooper M Heanor 00:39:35
31 Peter Wilmot Mv40 Matlock AC 00:40:41
32 Mark Pollock Mv40 Matlock AC 00:40:51
33 Mark Hawley Mv40 Buxton 00:41:16
34 Brian Warner Mv40 Sinfin 00:41:24
35 Simon English M Ripley 00:41:37
36 Richard Burke Mv40 00:41:41
37 Nigel Weaver Mv50 Clayton 00:42:10
38 Toby Gill U16 Matlock AC 00:43:06
39 Ruth Keeley F Belper Harriers 00:43:08
40 Malcolm Bushfield Mv40 Ashbourne 00:43:17
41 Shaun Cooper M Shelton Striders 00:44:48
42 Andy Mellor Mv40 Matlock AC 00:44:49
43 David Thornsbury Mv50 Ashbourne 00:44:58
44 Carl Hopkinson Mv40 Ripley 00:45:01
45 Vincent Harlin Mv50 Ripley 00:45:03
46 Alison Wainwright Fv40 Dark Peak FR 00:45:05
47 Steve Wickham Mv60 Erewash 00:45:23
48 Catherine Wilson F Beeston AC 00:45:24
49 Peter Grover Mv50 00:45:26
50 Ian Mellors Mv40 Heanor 00:45:27
51 James Watt M Derwent 00:45:35
52 Karl Corella M 00:45:37
53 Andrew Marsden M Belper Harriers 00:45:43
54 Steve Moss Mv40 00:45:52
55 Brian Kelly Mv40 Derwent 00:45:53
56 Barry Warwick Mv70 Derwent 00:45:54
57 Richard Bland Mv50 Ashbourne 00:45:58
58 Matt Barber M Ripley 00:46:03
59 Edwin Krane Mv40 00:46:04
60 Mick Bates Mv50 Derwent 00:46:05
61 Mark Crawshaw Mv40 Wirksworth 00:46:06
62 Nick Ratcliffe Mv40 Belper Harriers 00:46:11
63 Nigel Pick M 00:46:14
64 James McMurty Mv50 Ashbourne 00:46:18
65 Richard Hill Mv50 Ripley 00:46:22
66 Ewan Mackie U16 00:46:27
67 Charles Dunnily Mv40 00:46:42
68 Nick Lander Mv50 Erewash 00:46:51
69 Andrew Lee M 00:46:55
70 Esther Broughton Fv40 Ripley 00:47:03
71 Elaine Stone Fv40 Wirksworth 00:47:04
72 Matt Mosley M Derwent 00:47:15
73 Matthew Jackson M Heanor 00:47:36
74 Yvonne Peak F Derwent 00:47:52
75 Andy Williams Mv50 Ashbourne 00:48:06
76 Phil Howson Mv40 Steel City Striders 00:48:13
77 James Isherwood Mv40 Beeston AC 00:48:15
78 Anthoney Williams Mv40 Beeston AC 00:48:17
79 Geoff Cooper Mv40 Ripley 00:48:22
80 Rachel Farrow F Shelton Striders 00:48:28
81 Andy Stubbs M Belper Harriers 00:48:36
82 Paul Eastwood Mv50 00:48:41
83 Clint Southern-Warburton Mv40 Beeston AC 00:50:01
84 Maz Chajecki Mv40 Derwent 00:50:04
85 Ian Warton-Woods M Ripley 00:50:44
86 Neil Worthy Mv40 Ripley 00:50:48
87 David Walker Mv50 00:51:02
88 Stuart Whitaker Mv70 Erewash 00:51:05
89 Chris Duro Mv50 Derwent 00:51:09
90 Steffan Saunders Mv40 00:51:15
91 Sarah Fowler Fv40 Matlock AC 00:51:31
92 Sean Oliver M Belper Harriers 00:51:58
93 Chris Honning Mv40 00:52:01
94 Helen Brunt F Belper Harriers 00:52:13
95 Emma Gordon F 00:53:04
96 Jackie Welburn F Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:53:14
97 Paul Stevenson Mv50 Sinfin 00:53:23
98 Stephen Tooms Mv50 Ashbourne 00:53:28
99 Jan Forrester Fv60 Matlock AC 00:53:37
100 Alison Butlin Fv40 Ripley 00:53:44
101 Graham Young Mv70 Sinfin 00:54:03
102 James Robinson Mv60 Erewash 00:54:09
103 Jon Heathfield Mv50 Dark Peak FR 00:54:11
104 Trevor Stevens Mv60 Belper Harriers 00:54:13
105 Alison Booth Fv50 Little Eaton 00:54:32
106 Stephen Bennet Mv40 00:54:36
107 Elizabeth Nay F Belper Harriers 00:54:55
108 Sarah Jackson F Belper Harriers 00:56:01
109 Danny Goodwin Mv40 Redhill 00:56:22
110 Matt Harris M Sinfin 00:57:01
111 Ania Ames Fv40 Wirksworth 00:57:19
112 Micheal Stubbs Mv40 00:57:36
113 Andrea Atkinson Fv40 Matlock AC 00:58:51
114 Caroline Wickham Fv50 Erewash 00:59:04
115 Danielle Watson F Erewash 00:59:06
116 Ruth Calvert F Bingley 00:59:14
117 Harriet Lander F 00:59:18
118 Rob Atkinson Mv40 SSC 00:59:23
119 Kate Beardsley F Belper Harriers 00:59:26
120 Steve Dewick Mv50 Dark Peak FR 00:59:36
121 Fay Craig F Belper Harriers 00:59:37
122 Jeanette Adam Fv40 Ashbourne 00:59:39
123 Jackie Ludlam Fv40 Wirksworth 00:59:41
124 Angela Bent Fv60 Buxton 00:59:42
125 James Reader M 00:59:44
126 Clare Eardley Fv40 Long Eaton 00:59:54
127 Barry Boodle Mv70 Sinfin 01:00:52
128 Andy Batterham Mv50 Ashbourne 01:01:24
129 Emily Sanders Fv50 Ashbourne 01:02:06
130 Penny Page Fv40 Beeston AC 01:03:12
131 Micheal Wood Mv50 Beeston AC 01:03:12
132 Simon Bray Mv40 Sinfin RC 01:03:27
133 Andy Zwolinski Mv40 Ashbourne 01:03:54
134 John Bush Mv60 Sinfin RC 01:04:01
135 Steve Hand Mv50 Derwent Runners 01:04:02
136 Emma Phillips Fv40 Matlock AC 01:05:03
137 Helen Smith F Derby Runner 01:05:47
138 Nathan Burton Mv40 01:06:04
139 Kevin Swindell Mv40 01:06:17
140 Rose Leivers F Heanor 01:06:23
141 Jen Aitken Fv40 Belper Harriers 01:06:23
142 Paul Page Mv40 Beeston 01:06:52
143 Fiona Cordon Fv40 Shelton Striders 01:07:02
144 Sarah Holmes F Belper Harriers 01:07:05
145 Lucy Beck Fv50 Derwent Runners 01:07:32
146 Kevin Roughton Mv40 Erewash 01:07:39
147 David Caulton Mv40 Derby Runner 01:08:05
148 David Henton Mv40 Heanor 01:08:32
149 Abbe Leivers F Heanor 01:08:33
150 Hilary Hodkinson Fv60 01:08:59
151 Leonard Foreth Mv50 Belper Harriers 01:09:14
152 Julie Heithus Fv50 Sinfin 01:09:19
153 Andy Tidmarsh M Derwent Runners 01:11:12
154 Louise Ray F 01:13:14
155 Joanne Howett Fv40 Ripley 47
156 Hayley Gill Fv40 48