Results: Wed 26 Jul 2017 — Fellside
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Bell | M Sen | Keswick AC | 00:53:15 |
2 | Mark Lamb | M Sen | Keswick AC | 00:53:58 |
3 | Sam Stead | M Sen | Keswick AC | 00:54:40 |
4 | Adam Perry | M Sen | Helm Hill | 00:55:52 |
5 | Daniel Mills | M Sen | Barlick | 00:55:59 |
6 | Shane Ohly | M40 | Helm Hill | 00:59:55 |
7 | Paul Neild | M40 | Bowland | 01:00:49 |
8 | Alistair Tod | M Sen | Northern Fells | 01:01:42 |
9 | David Cope | MU23 | Howgill Harriers | 01:02:14 |
10 | Robin Regan | MU23 | Northern Fells | 01:02:40 |
11 | Jonathan Kent | M Sen | Eden Runners | 01:02:54 |
12 | Craig Holliday | M Sen | Carlisle Tri Club | 01:04:38 |
13 | Mark Irving | M Sen | Bowland | 01:04:52 |
14 | Dave Prosser | M50 | Keswick AC | 01:04:56 |
15 | Craig Smith | M50 | Keswick AC | 01:05:27 |
16 | Tobias Barthelmes | MU23 | Unattached | 01:05:28 |
17 | Rob Jones | M Sen | Keswick AC | 01:06:34 |
18 | Andy Crome | M40 | Unattached | 01:06:46 |
19 | Jenn Mattinson | WSen | Keswick AC | 01:07:04 |
20 | Peter German | M Sen | Helm Hill | 01:07:09 |
21 | Caleb Reid | M40 | Borrowdale | 01:07:10 |
22 | Jacob Tonkin | M Sen | Keswick AC | 01:07:25 |
23 | Chris Brewer | M40 | Keswick AC | 01:07:37 |
24 | Samuel Hooper | MU23 | Keswick AC | 01:08:03 |
25 | Danny Richardson | M Sen | North Shields Poly | 01:08:29 |
26 | Sean Robinson | M Sen | Howgill Harriers | 01:08:39 |
27 | Martin Lyne | M Sen | Keswick AC | 01:09:17 |
28 | David Bainbridge | M Sen | Howgill Harriers | 01:09:32 |
29 | Steve Jones | M Sen | Keswick AC | 01:10:26 |
30 | Michael Mallen | M60 | Keswick AC | 01:11:10 |
31 | Andy Ross | M50 | Northern Fells | 01:11:38 |
32 | Rich Wilkinson | M50 | Long Eaton RC | 01:13:08 |
33 | Steven OKeeffe | M40 | Northern Fells | 01:13:09 |
34 | Karen Bridge | W40 | Eden Runners | 01:13:57 |
35 | Ian Hall | M40 | Unattached | 01:14:17 |
36 | Michael Rudd | M40 | Unattached | 01:15:17 |
37 | Nina Walkinshaw | WSen | Howgill Harriers | 01:15:23 |
38 | Jeff Powell Davies | Msen | Eden Runners | 01:17:40 |
39 | Zoe Webber | WSen | Keswick AC | 01:17:48 |
40 | Paul Hudson | M40 | Northern Fells | 01:19:14 |
41 | Mike Salkeld | M Sen | Eden Runners | 01:23:07 |
42 | Chris Little | M50 | Northern Fells | 01:24:50 |
43 | David Regan | M40 | Northern Fells | 01:26:28 |
44 | Jenny Russell | W40 | Northern Fells | 01:29:51 |
45 | Debbie Charlton | W40 | Keswick AC | 01:29:52 |
45 | Nicky Butler | W50 | Keswick AC | 01:29:52 |
47 | Kathleen Batty | WSen | Northern Fells | 01:31:09 |
48 | Lesley Malarkey | W60 | Keswick AC | 01:31:40 |
49 | Chris Lates | M70 | Borderliners OC | 01:32:43 |
50 | Mike Hind | M60 | Borrowdale | 01:35:51 |
51 | Isabel Berry | WSen | Borderliners OC | 01:37:34 |
52 | Chris Clark | M60 | Keswick AC | 01:59:10 |
53 | Kim Clark | W60 | Keswick AC | 01:59:18 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.