Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/08/2017 – Norland Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JONATHAN MELIA M45 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:51:11
2 PAUL SUTCLIFFE M45 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:51:43
3 IAN RICHARD JACKSON M45 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:52:07
4 SIMON JOHNSON M50 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:52:31
5 STEPHEN ASHTON M CVFR 00:52:36
6 SAM MORTON UA 00:52:44
7 MATT FLANAGAN M45 TOD HARRIERS 00:53:00
8 MATT RAY M CVFR 00:53:06
9 SIMON ASHTON M CVFR 00:53:24
10 JAMES RAVEN M 00:53:31
11 SCOTT ALDER M40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 00:53:34
12 DUNCAN CANNON M TOD HARRIERS 00:53:42
13 JAY BENNETT M40 NORTH LEEDS 00:54:31
14 THORNTON TAYLOR M60 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 00:55:17
15 STEPHEN MORRAN M60 BOLTON AC 00:55:21
16 RICHARD STEVENSON M40 C-L-M HARRIERS 00:56:17
17 EMMA RAVEN W CENTRAL AC 00:56:35
18 DANIEL HAZELGRAVE M40 LEEDS CITY 00:56:43
19 ANNIE ROBERTS WU23 TOD HARRIERS 00:57:19
20 ADRIAN SELL M SADDLEWORTH 00:57:23
21 CHRIS HALL M STAINLAND LIONS 00:57:26
22 CHRIS LAYCOCK M50 VOCALINK 00:57:35
23 JACK KAMARA M VEGAN RUNNERS 00:57:48
24 DAN MARSDEN M CVFR 00:57:55
25 CRAIG BLACKWELL M45 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:58:04
26 ANDREW EARNSHAW M40 STAINLAND LIONS 00:58:06
27 NORMAN LAYHURST M55 00:58:07
28 RICHARD BUTTERWICK M45 TOD HARRIERS 00:58:12
29 PAUL MCCORMICK M45 STAINLAND LIONS 00:58:14
30 LESLEY PARKER W40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH 00:58:21
31 RICHARD BROWN M50 STAINLAND LIONS 00:58:52
32 SEAN MCCAFFREY M50 STAINLAND LIONS 00:58:54
33 APRIL CAUFIELD W HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:59:01
34 CLAYTON CUTTER M STAINLAND LIONS 00:59:15
35 LEON SEVERN M STAINLAND LIONS 00:59:58
36 WILL STEWART M HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:59:59
37 CHRIS DAVIES M60 01:00:00
38 HARRY GRANT MU23 01:00:00
39 MICHAEL REYNOLDS M45 01:00:06
40 KEN TAYLOR M70 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:00:50
41 JOHN INGLES M45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:00:56
42 JACK SNODDY M 01:01:00
43 KEVIN LUSK M55 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:01:03
44 DEREK DOYLE M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:01:10
45 RACHAEL BEAUMONT W45 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:01:20
46 ANTHONY MOTT M40 STAINLAND LIONS 01:01:30
47 JOHN BASSINDER M60 STAINLAND LIONS 01:01:34
48 ANTHONY COSTELLO M50 CVFR 01:01:56
49 LORRAINE NAYLOR W45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:01:59
50 GLYN MITCHELL M50 01:02:19
51 MARTIN WOOD M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:02:55
52 MARTIN O'BRIEN M55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:03:53
53 RUTH PICKVANCE W55 BLACK MOUNTAINS 01:05:07
54 JONATHAN WOOD M 01:05:37
55 JAMES EWENS M 01:05:47
56 MARTIN ROBERTS M55 TOD HARRIERS 01:06:03
57 HAZEL BERRETT W55 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:06:11
58 PAUL PATRICK M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:06:49
59 HEATHER SIMPSON W40 PENISTONE FOOTPATH 01:06:52
60 DAVID LESLIE M65 TOD HARRIERS 01:06:56
61 DICK SPENDLOVE M70 CVFR 01:07:19
62 DAVID FARRAR M55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:07:28
63 PIERO TOZZI M40 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:08:05
64 IAN HOSKINS M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:08:13
65 BRENT LINDSAY M55 PENISTONE FOOTPATH 01:08:25
66 AILEEN BALDWIN W65 STAINLAND LIONS 01:08:32
67 JAMES MCBRIDE M LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:08:38
68 MARK DAVID M50 NIDD VALLEY 01:09:09
69 NICOLA JANE FORWOOD W HYDE PARK HARRIERS 01:09:15
70 BETH LITTLEWOOD W VOCALINK 01:09:32
71 ANDREW TUDOR M40 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 01:09:36
72 MARK PRESTON M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:09:45
73 JAMES MCNUTT M STAINLAND LIONS 01:09:51
74 HELEN ELIZABETH HUDSON W50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:09:55
75 MARTIN BRADY M55 C-L-M HARRIERS 01:10:13
76 MARK WILLIAMS M40 TOD HARRIERS 01:10:37
77 CAT DANIEL W STAINLAND LIONS 01:10:47
78 DAVID LADOCHA M65 HUDDS RR 01:10:51
79 ROY LUNT M45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:11:21
80 GERRY BANHAM M55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:11:29
81 ROBERT O'HARA M50 01:11:36
82 MARTIN GARDNER M40 MARCH AC 01:12:09
83 MICHELLE ROGERSON W40 STAINLAND LIONS 01:12:11
84 ANTONY MCMANUS M45 CVFR 01:12:23
85 KIRSTY EDWARDS W45 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 01:12:44
86 MATT NEWTON M NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 01:12:44
87 PETER O'GORMAN M55 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:13:12
88 STEVE RANDALL M40 ACRESTREET RUNNERS 01:13:15
89 RAYMOND MOONEY M55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:13:35
90 JOHN PAUL BRIDGEN M55 01:13:39
91 COLIN BEST M60 OTLEY AC 01:13:50
92 SAM WRIGHT M HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:14:25
93 JONATHAN MEYNELL M50 NORTHOWRAM PUMAS 01:14:39
94 MARTIN KAYE M45 SOUTH LEEDS 01:15:29
95 ROB MYERS M60 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:16:04
96 JOANNE COOKE W45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:16:20
97 LIZ CASEY W55 NORTH LEEDS 01:16:31
98 STEVEN CROWTHER M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:17:15
99 ANDY O'SULLIVAN M60 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 01:17:18
100 STEVE MCVEY M55 KESTREL SUPER FLYERS 01:18:10
101 MICHAEL SUNDERLAND M55 HUDDS RR 01:18:15
102 ANGELA LEE W55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:18:26
103 MIKE WEBB M40 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 01:18:37
104 DEBBIE BLAND W60 ECCLESHILL 01:18:46
105 HELEN FRETWELL W40 01:19:06
106 STEVE DEWICK M50 DARK PEAK 01:19:26
107 GRAHAM BREEZE M70 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:20:03
108 W LORD M 01:20:39
109 BILL HUNTER M70 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:21:54
110 LOUISE ABDY W55 TOD HARRIERS 01:22:11
111 JOHN RUSHWORTH M45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:22:26
112 STUART COLLIER M50 01:22:42
113 GEMMA LORD W50 01:23:04
114 HILARY FARREN W50 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:23:10
115 IAN HARTMAN M65 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:23:25
116 JUDY HARKER W50 01:23:38
117 CHRIS JOHNSON M70 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:24:00
118 SIMON GADD M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:25:11
119 MARK SMITH M50 PUDSE PACERS 01:25:34
120 SALLY MCGREGOR W40 STAINLAND LIONS 01:25:45
121 PAULINE NAYLOR W55 01:26:15
122 LARAINE PENSON W45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:26:31
123 LINDA DEVINE W55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:27:20
124 CATHERINE MCHUGH W45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:29:02
125 SUZANNE FRETWELL W40 SOWERBY SNAILS 01:30:07
126 JUDITH GREENWOOD M70 STAINLAND LIONS 01:30:38
127 DAVE JONES M55 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:30:43
128 JAMES PETER O'TOOLE MU23 01:32:42
129 KATHRYN BRADBURY W 01:32:57
130 ROGER ALLAN SMITH M50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:33:24
131 TERRY COOKE M60 HARTSHEAD AC 01:33:38
132 MYRA WELLS W60 TOD HARRIERS 01:35:50
133 PATRICIA HALLOWELL W45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:36:50
134 WENDY PAULSON W45 STAINLAND LIONS 01:36:57
135 BRIAN CROWTHER M75 SOWERBY SNAILS 01:38:02
136 EOIN MOYNIKAN M 01:38:21
137 DAVID O'NEILL M55 TOD HARRIERS 01:38:29
138 HELEN SHENTON W40 STAINLAND LIONS 01:39:12
139 SUE CASH W50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:39:42
140 WAYNE DEWS M40 ACRESTREET RUNNERS 01:40:34