Results: Sun 15 Aug 2010 — Belper Rugby Rover
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD PATTINSON | M40 | Pudsey & Bramley FR | 02:05:05 |
2 | IAN NIXON | M | Pudsey & Bramley FR | 02:05:31 |
3 | MATTHEW CLAPP | M | Redhill RR | 02:09:59 |
4 | BEN BENNETT | M40 | Redhill RR | 02:10:46 |
5 | NICK BARBER | M | Todmorden Harriers | 02:11:55 |
6 | JAMES CLARK | M | Pudsey Pacers | 02:12:39 |
7 | SHAUN COOPER | M | Shelton Striders | 02:13:01 |
8 | SAUL TAYLOR | M | Belper Harriers | 02:15:01 |
9 | KEVIN DOYLE | M | Kimberworth Striders | 02:15:36 |
10 | BEN O'CONNELL | M | Unattached | 02:16:16 |
11 | KEVIN PERRY | M40 | Unattached | 02:16:28 |
12 | ALAN BILLINGTON | M | Belper Harriers | 02:17:26 |
13 | CHRIS READE | M40 | Bowland FR | 02:18:12 |
14 | ALEX DUTHIE | M | Belper Harriers | 02:18:45 |
15 | MICK STENTON | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 02:19:43 |
16 | MARCEL DARLING | M | Shelton Striders | 02:19:58 |
17 | STEPHEN SHANKS | M | Holme Pierrepont RC | 02:20:27 |
18 | DICKY WILKINSON | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 02:21:36 |
19 | STEPHEN PEZZUTTI | M | Shelton Striders | 02:22:27 |
20 | DAVE TILLEY | M40 | Sleaford Striders | 02:22:33 |
20 | MARK SANDS | M | Sleaford Town Runners | 02:22:33 |
22 | ALEX WRIGHT | M40 | Corby Athletic Club | 02:22:42 |
23 | NATHAN CROSSLEY | M40 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:23:50 |
24 | SHAUN RICE | M | White Peak FR | 02:25:12 |
25 | MARTIN TERRY | M50 | Clayton Le Moors H | 02:25:15 |
26 | DAVID NOLAN | M | Unattached | 02:25:28 |
27 | TOM ADAMS | M | Unattached | 02:25:47 |
28 | TERRY EPPS | M50 | Wymondham Athletic Club | 02:26:34 |
29 | IAN CROMPTON | M40 | Shelton Striders | 02:27:00 |
30 | ROBIN MITTON | M | Ashbourne RC | 02:27:07 |
31 | STUART THOMSON | M | University Of Derby | 02:27:13 |
32 | EDDIE MATHIESON | M | Long Eaton RC | 02:27:16 |
33 | SUZANNE SHARMAN | W | North Derbyshire RC | 02:27:19 |
34 | KRISHNA MAHADEVAN | M40 | Belper Harriers | 02:27:26 |
35 | ANDREW MOORE | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 02:27:46 |
36 | MARK GRAY | M | Dark Peak FR | 02:28:02 |
37 | STEPHEN HAWKINS | M | Shelton Striders | 02:28:03 |
38 | JULIAN BROWN | M40 | Macclesfield Harriers | 02:28:07 |
39 | MARTIN PENNY | M40 | Ripley RR | 02:28:22 |
40 | IAN MCMILLAN | M40 | North Derbyshire RC | 02:28:27 |
41 | MICK WAREHAM | M40 | Ripley RR | 02:28:46 |
42 | ADELA SALT | W35 | Trentham RC | 02:29:15 |
43 | JONATHAN PITTS | M40 | Ilkeston RC | 02:29:27 |
44 | MAREE JESSON | W35 | Northampton RR | 02:30:22 |
45 | MARK TOMLINSON | M40 | Ripley RR | 02:30:23 |
46 | DUNCAN SADLER | M40 | Road Runners Club | 02:30:37 |
47 | DAVID PALMER | M | Steel City Striders | 02:31:13 |
47 | JESS NIXON | W | Gateshead Harriers | 02:31:13 |
49 | MYSHOLA KIRKHAM | W | Coventry Godiva H | 02:31:18 |
50 | NICHOLAS COOPER | M50 | Shelton Striders | 02:32:24 |
50 | PAUL GAILE | M40 | Pudsey Pacers | 02:32:24 |
52 | GRAHAM HOLLOWELL | M40 | Wooton RR | 02:33:15 |
53 | SAM RICHARDS | 437 | Pendle RC | 02:34:21 |
54 | RICHARD ASHER | M | Unattached | 02:34:50 |
55 | CARL ATTON | M | Belper Harriers | 02:34:56 |
56 | PAUL REANEY | M | Killamarsh Kestrels | 02:35:16 |
57 | ALAN HELTON | M40 | Astley & Tyldesley RR | 02:35:23 |
57 | KURT READ | M40 | Unattached | 02:35:23 |
59 | WAYNE SMITHURST | M | Ripley RR | 02:35:34 |
60 | MICHAEL LORD | M40 | Hay Hotfooters RC | 02:35:53 |
61 | ALAN DALE-HUGHES | M50 | Unattached | 02:36:20 |
62 | ANDREW DOLMAN | M40 | Shelton Striders | 02:36:25 |
63 | JAMES THORNEYCROFT | M50 | Matlock AC | 02:36:42 |
64 | MARTIN ZALESKI | M | Unattached | 02:36:51 |
65 | BARRY STONE | M50 | Little Eaton Hornets | 02:36:52 |
66 | JAMES SMITH | M | Kimberworth Striders | 02:36:54 |
67 | DOMINIC WILLIAMS | M | Unattached | 02:36:55 |
68 | CLIVE WINFIELD | M50 | Ilkeston RC | 02:37:29 |
69 | NICK HANDO | M40 | Wymeswold RR | 02:37:45 |
70 | COLIN EARL | M40 | Bannatynes RR | 02:37:55 |
71 | RICHARD LAWRENCE | M | Unattached | 02:38:05 |
72 | JAMES NAYLOR | M | Unattached | 02:38:10 |
73 | PAUL STEAD | M | Northbrook AC | 02:38:16 |
74 | GARETH LLOYD | M40 | Birstall Runners | 02:38:28 |
75 | JOHN MELBOURNE | M | Barnes Runners | 02:38:32 |
76 | ANDY FOOKES | M40 | Belper Harriers | 02:38:43 |
77 | MARTIN HARVEY | M50 | Little Eaton Hornets | 02:38:46 |
78 | LEANNE HAGUE | W35 | Kippax Harriers | 02:38:53 |
79 | HELEN SKELTON | W | Newport & Dist AC | 02:39:39 |
80 | JONATHAN KINDER | M40 | Rolls Royce Harriers | 02:39:41 |
81 | ROLAND WELLS | M | North Derbyshire RC | 02:39:53 |
82 | JEREMY BATEMAN | M50 | Ripley RR | 02:40:10 |
83 | ANTHONY BROOKES | M | Unattached | 02:40:13 |
84 | MAURICE RODWELL | M40 | Doncaster AC | 02:40:58 |
85 | CHRISTOPHER ROSS | M40 | Stafford Harriers | 02:41:23 |
86 | PATRICK ROONEY | M50 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:41:24 |
87 | JO PULSFORD | W | Rugby & Northampton AC | 02:41:25 |
88 | SILAS COLLINGE | M | Unattached | 02:41:41 |
89 | PAUL WHITE | M40 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 02:41:43 |
90 | SIMON BEVERLEY | M | Pudsey Pacers | 02:42:06 |
91 | CHRIS TAYLOR | M40 | Wymeswold RR | 02:42:09 |
91 | KEITH HUMPHREY | M40 | Wymeswold RR | 02:42:09 |
91 | KEVIN TAYLOR | M40 | Doncaster AC | 02:42:09 |
94 | NICK PRINCE | M | Sinfin RC | 02:42:43 |
95 | ANNA SEDDON | W35 | Unattached | 02:42:45 |
96 | MARTIN LEA | M40 | Matlock AC | 02:43:12 |
97 | LUKE OWEN | M | Unattached | 02:43:29 |
98 | PETER SARSON | M60 | Stafford Harriers | 02:43:34 |
99 | DAVID BROADBENT | M | Sinfin RC | 02:43:41 |
99 | LUKE FREEMAN | M | Rolls Royce Harriers | 02:43:41 |
101 | ANDREW POWELL | M | Shelton Striders | 02:44:04 |
101 | GRAHAME COPE | M | Uttoxeter RR | 02:44:04 |
103 | STEPHEN PATTISON | M50 | Pudsey Pacers | 02:44:57 |
104 | ROBERT LENNOX | M40 | Little Eaton Hornets | 02:45:30 |
105 | SAMUEL DALBY | M | Fell Runners Assoc | 02:45:38 |
106 | JOHN TAYLOR | M40 | Newport & Dist RR | 02:45:43 |
107 | DEBORAH THOMAS | W | Trentham RC | 02:45:47 |
107 | PETER CACI | M50 | Trentham RC | 02:45:47 |
109 | MARCUS TAYLOR | M40 | Astley & Tyldesley RR | 02:45:54 |
110 | JEREMY HOPE | M40 | Derwent Runners | 02:45:56 |
111 | JAMES WATSON | M40 | Unattached | 02:46:06 |
112 | PAUL COE | M50 | Ilkeston RC | 02:46:09 |
113 | STUART ALLSOP | M50 | White Peak FR | 02:46:10 |
114 | ROBERT SANBY | M50 | White Peak FR | 02:46:13 |
115 | THOMAS DALBY | M | Unattached | 02:46:14 |
116 | A N OTHER | 999 | NDB | 02:46:39 |
117 | A N OTHER 2 | 998 | NDB | 02:46:41 |
118 | ROBERT WOOLLEY | M | Unattached | 02:46:44 |
119 | PASCHAL MORAN | M60 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 02:46:48 |
120 | GREGORY HOPKINSON | M40 | Unattached | 02:46:49 |
121 | MICHAEL JONES | M | Unattached | 02:46:50 |
122 | LUCY HOLMES | W | Ripley RR | 02:47:09 |
123 | CRIAG ATTON | M | Leicester Roadhoggs | 02:47:10 |
124 | CATHERINE WRIGHT | W55 | Corby Athletic Club | 02:47:38 |
125 | SIMON STEAD | M40 | Manchester TC | 02:47:42 |
126 | SERENA BLACKBURN | W45 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:47:52 |
127 | KENNY TURNER | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 02:48:03 |
128 | JOANNE BETTISON | W | Mansfield Harriers & AC | 02:48:14 |
129 | MITCHELL BRYAN | M | Unattached | 02:48:20 |
130 | KENNETH MALTON | M | Shelton Striders | 02:48:37 |
131 | JOE REES | M | Rolls Royce Harriers | 02:48:44 |
132 | A N OTHER 3 | 997 | NDB | 02:49:07 |
133 | MIKE SHELDON | M50 | Barrow Runners | 02:49:22 |
134 | GAVIN ELLIOTT | M | Ripley RR | 02:49:46 |
135 | GABRIEL HUTCHINGS | M50 | Ashbourne RC | 02:49:57 |
136 | DANNY PIESLEY | M40 | Cobra RC | 02:50:11 |
137 | MICHAEL BOURNE | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 02:50:22 |
138 | SHARON WOODRUFF | W | Abbey Runners | 02:50:23 |
139 | AMY LAMONT | W35 | Unattached | 02:50:24 |
140 | JACK LAMONT | M | Unattached | 02:50:25 |
141 | JUDITH MARRIOTT | W45 | Shelton Striders | 02:50:28 |
142 | PENNY BRISCOE | W35 | Unattached | 02:50:45 |
143 | KEITH BROWN | M50 | Sutton In Ashfield AC | 02:51:24 |
143 | STEVE WILLIAMS | M40 | Sutton In Ashfield AC | 02:51:24 |
145 | GRAHAM BUSHBY | M | Derwent Runners | 02:51:50 |
146 | CLIVE STEFFAN | M50 | Unattached | 02:51:54 |
147 | ANDREW ROSE | M | Belper Harriers | 02:52:12 |
148 | BETH TAYLOR-JONES | W35 | Unattached | 02:52:25 |
149 | KARL TIETZ | M50 | Ripley RR | 02:52:26 |
150 | MARK ANDERTON | M40 | Todmorden Harriers | 02:52:45 |
151 | JONATHAN BRYAN | M40 | Ripley RR | 02:53:02 |
152 | DARRYL ROE | M | Wallsend AC | 02:53:14 |
153 | TRACEY LANDER | W45 | Littledown Harriers | 02:53:34 |
154 | TESSA MONTAGUE | W35 | Macclesfield Harriers | 02:54:03 |
155 | BARRY WARWICK | M60 | Derwent Runners | 02:54:09 |
156 | MICHAEL REECE | M | Unattached | 02:54:10 |
156 | PHIL MCGEEVER | M40 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:54:10 |
158 | REBECCA MEHEW | W | ABRAS AC | 02:54:33 |
159 | ANDY BROOKS | M40 | Shelton Striders | 02:54:36 |
160 | DAVID THORNTON | M50 | Shelton Striders | 02:54:37 |
161 | MALCOLM HARRIS | M50 | Barrow Runners | 02:54:58 |
162 | STEPHEN HALL | M | Unattached | 02:55:14 |
163 | HELENA MURPHY | W | Sale Harriers | 02:55:15 |
164 | ANDY MELLOR | M | Unattached | 02:55:18 |
165 | MIKE COOK | M50 | Challenge Central | 02:55:23 |
166 | STEVE GELDERD | M40 | Redhill RR | 02:55:36 |
167 | NEIL HANDLEY | M40 | Unattached | 02:56:45 |
168 | DAVID MARR | M40 | Unattached | 02:56:53 |
169 | ROBIN BRITTON | M60 | Staffs Moorlands AC | 02:57:38 |
170 | DEREK POOLE | M60 | Holme Pierrepont RC | 02:57:58 |
171 | HELEN WOODS | W | Kimberworth Striders | 02:58:10 |
172 | JOHN PEARSON | M40 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 02:58:32 |
173 | COLUM GOODCHILD | M | Unattached | 02:58:41 |
174 | RICHARD PULLAN | M50 | Hyde Park Harriers | 02:58:52 |
175 | COLIN BONES | M50 | Redhill RR | 02:58:56 |
176 | JULIE GARDNER | W45 | Dark Peak FR | 02:59:05 |
177 | LEONARD FOULK | M40 | Belper Harriers | 02:59:17 |
178 | MARY MILLS | W45 | Holme Pierrepont RC | 02:59:18 |
179 | MATTHEW SUTTON | M | Gt Yarmouth RR | 03:00:15 |
180 | IAN NICHOLSON | M50 | Rushcliffe AC | 03:00:29 |
181 | ROGER SANDELL | M | Kimberleyn & DS | 03:00:43 |
182 | DARREN POTTER | M | Rolls Royce Harriers | 03:00:44 |
183 | STEFAN KOZLOWSKI | M | Unattached | 03:01:30 |
184 | MATT HERRICK | M | Unattached | 03:01:46 |
185 | KAREN BIRCH | W35 | Unattached | 03:01:59 |
186 | DANIEL FOX | M40 | Unattached | 03:02:33 |
187 | STEVE WOOD | M50 | Horsforth Harriers | 03:02:43 |
188 | ANTHONY MARCHANT | M | Unattached | 03:02:51 |
189 | ANGELA PATTINSON | W35 | Horsforth Harriers | 03:02:59 |
190 | MARK ROWLSON | M40 | Beeston AC | 03:03:14 |
191 | CAROLINE LEA-CARNALL | W | Unattached | 03:03:55 |
192 | ROGER BEAVEN | M50 | Ivanhoe Runners | 03:04:32 |
192 | TIMOTHY STURLA | M | Ivanhoe Runners | 03:04:32 |
194 | KEN WYLES | M50 | Chorley Harriers | 03:04:36 |
195 | ADEWALE KADIRI | M40 | Purple Patch Runners | 03:04:45 |
196 | CHRISTOPHER LIMMER | M | Unattached | 03:05:10 |
197 | ROSALIND BARRETT | W45 | Buxton AC | 03:05:28 |
198 | TREVOR HISCOX | M40 | Mansfield Harriers & AC | 03:05:50 |
199 | EMMA WORRELL | W35 | Gainsborough & Morton Striders | 03:06:08 |
200 | YVONNE TWELVETREE | W55 | Totley Athletic Club | 03:06:31 |
201 | ANNE COOK | W35 | Ripley RR | 03:07:08 |
202 | GAYNOR PRIOR | W35 | Unattached | 03:08:38 |
203 | MICHAEL MILMOE | M50 | Forres Harriers | 03:08:49 |
204 | BARRY FITCH | M60 | Little Eaton Hornets | 03:08:55 |
205 | CATHERINE CLIFFORD | W45 | Shelton Striders | 03:09:04 |
206 | ELISE MILNES | W45 | Todmorden Harriers | 03:09:26 |
207 | DUNCAN GEDGE | M40 | Long Eaton RC | 03:09:34 |
208 | CHARLIE JUFFS | M50 | Derwent Runners | 03:09:35 |
209 | ROB BELCHER | M | Unattached | 03:10:20 |
210 | MANDY BANNISTER | W45 | Pudsey Pacers | 03:10:31 |
211 | JOHN RICHARDSON | M40 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 03:10:37 |
212 | DAVE PRIOR | M40 | Unattached | 03:10:46 |
213 | JULIE GOODWIN | W35 | Matlock AC | 03:10:55 |
214 | ROY YOUNG | M60 | Ackworth RR | 03:10:59 |
215 | MATTHEW LENNARD | M | Derwent Runners | 03:11:04 |
216 | GARRY NEEDHAM | M40 | Kimberworth Striders | 03:11:06 |
217 | PHILIP JONES | M50 | Baildon Runners | 03:11:13 |
218 | ANDREW HOWE | M50 | Worcester Athletic Club | 03:12:27 |
219 | GRAHAM PATTON | M60 | Sphinx AC | 03:12:47 |
220 | TERESA BILLINGTON | W35 | Unattached | 03:12:50 |
221 | CHRISTOPHER SMITH | M40 | Toonie Express RC | 03:12:53 |
222 | CHRIS SCREETON | M40 | Unattached | 03:12:57 |
223 | JO MILES | W45 | Macclesfield Harriers | 03:13:36 |
224 | KATE WADDICOR | W55 | Unattached | 03:13:55 |
225 | BEVERLEY SUTTON | W45 | Valley Hill Runners | 03:14:03 |
226 | ADRIAN CARDER | M50 | Unattached | 03:14:08 |
227 | IAN BERRY | M | Unattached | 03:14:26 |
228 | SABINA ATTFIELD | W45 | Derwent Runners | 03:14:55 |
229 | ANTHONY STANILAND | M60 | Sutton In Ashfield AC | 03:15:00 |
230 | NICOLA CHAMBERLAIN | W | Kimberleyn & DS | 03:15:03 |
231 | IAIN GALLAGHER | M | Tipton Harriers | 03:15:41 |
232 | BEVERLEY SMITH | W45 | Horsforth Harriers | 03:16:25 |
233 | DAVID BROOK | M40 | Unattached | 03:16:33 |
234 | EMMA WILLIAMS | W35 | Unattached | 03:16:36 |
235 | ROB PEARCE | M | Belper Harriers | 03:16:43 |
236 | KARL SMEDLEY | M | Unattached | 03:16:46 |
237 | KEVIN BYRNE | M50 | Headington RR | 03:17:06 |
238 | MADDY COLLINGE | W55 | Mansfield Harriers & A/C | 03:17:08 |
239 | ALLIE O'DONOVAN | W | Unattached | 03:17:23 |
240 | KEVIN BATCHELER | M | Unattached | 03:17:28 |
241 | DAWN RICHARDS | W45 | Clayton Le Moors H | 03:17:32 |
242 | GRAHAM WILLIAMS | M60 | Stafford Harriers | 03:17:37 |
243 | JENNY COOPER | W35 | Pudsey Pacers | 03:17:52 |
244 | CHRISTOPHER NEWMAN | M | Doncaster AC | 03:18:09 |
245 | TIM CAWOOD | M | Unattached | 03:18:31 |
246 | ANDY WALKER | M | Unattached | 03:18:42 |
246 | ANNA LAFFERTY | W | Sutton In Ashfield AC | 03:18:42 |
248 | ELEANOR ROBINSON | W55 | Ripley RR | 03:18:55 |
249 | KELLY PATERSON | W | Manchester TC | 03:19:24 |
250 | LESLIE CROWNSHAW | M50 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 03:20:20 |
251 | PATRICK MOLLOY | M | Ashbourne RC | 03:21:02 |
252 | BRIAN STONE | M60 | Holme Pierrepont RC | 03:21:11 |
253 | JO LORD | W45 | Hay Hotfooters RC | 03:21:16 |
254 | COLIN ARDRON | M60 | Macclesfield Harriers | 03:21:54 |
255 | JACKY REYNOLDS | W35 | Barrow Runners | 03:22:19 |
256 | SIMON HARRISON | M40 | Totley AC | 03:22:27 |
257 | RICHARD MICHALAK | M40 | Holme Pierrepont RC | 03:24:00 |
258 | JANE CATLEY | W45 | Unattached | 03:24:14 |
259 | ALISON DURHAM | W35 | Unattached | 03:24:37 |
259 | ROLAND HOGG | M40 | Tadworth AC | 03:24:37 |
261 | DUNCAN COWIE | M40 | Sinfin RC | 03:24:38 |
262 | CARL FURNESS | M40 | Bedford Harriers | 03:24:57 |
263 | GAVIN TOMLINSON | M40 | Unattached | 03:25:00 |
263 | PAUL SLADE | M | Unattached | 03:25:00 |
265 | BELINDA DRING | W35 | Kimberleyn & DS | 03:25:27 |
266 | CHARLOTTE LANGHAM | W35 | Kimberworth Striders | 03:26:10 |
267 | COLIN JACKSON | M60 | Aldridge RC | 03:27:23 |
268 | PETE ROE | M60 | Little Eaton Hornets | 03:27:38 |
269 | TINA DICKINSON | W45 | Horsforth Harriers | 03:28:16 |
270 | JASON LEE | M | Aldridge RC | 03:28:24 |
271 | STEPHEN SHAW | M | Dark Peak FR | 03:28:52 |
272 | PETER SHAW | M60 | Ripley RR | 03:29:29 |
273 | ROB SWIFT | M | Ripley RR | 03:29:30 |
274 | RACHEL PARKER | W35 | Aldridge RC | 03:29:45 |
274 | SIMON HUDSON | M50 | Aldridge RC | 03:29:45 |
276 | PETE SHELLEY | M | Fell Runners Assoc | 03:30:07 |
277 | CATHERINE CRESSWELL | W35 | Ripley RR | 03:30:10 |
277 | DEBORAH HOGARTH | W45 | Kimberworth Striders | 03:30:10 |
277 | JAYNE MOLYNEUX | W35 | Unattached | 03:30:10 |
280 | MARK GREEN | M50 | 100 Marathon Club | 03:31:22 |
281 | MARTIN GRIFFITHS | M | Dark Peak FR | 03:31:39 |
282 | GEOFF BROWN | M40 | Sutton In Ashfield AC | 03:31:47 |
282 | LIAM HODSON | M | Sutton In Ashfield AC | 03:31:47 |
282 | NIGEL PAYLOR | M40 | Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers | 03:31:47 |
282 | PAUL SLEATE | M40 | Sutton In Ashfield AC | 03:31:47 |
286 | DAVID ARUNDALE | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 03:32:17 |
287 | PETER NOLAN | M60 | Macclesfield Harriers | 03:32:50 |
288 | RICHARD BOWE | M | Shelton Striders | 03:33:21 |
289 | EMILY POWELL | W | Shelton Striders | 03:33:22 |
290 | CARYL HARTWRIGHT | W55 | Totley AC | 03:34:00 |
291 | DONNA SIBERRY | W | Unattached | 03:34:25 |
291 | HEIDI MCMILLAN | W35 | North Derbyshire RC | 03:34:25 |
293 | MALCOLM PROCTOR | M50 | Kimberworth Striders | 03:34:42 |
293 | PAUL MATHERS | M40 | Kimberworth Striders | 03:34:42 |
295 | AMY NEUMANN | W | Little Eaton Hornets | 03:35:34 |
295 | JAMES NAYLOR | M50 | Little Eaton Hornets | 03:35:34 |
297 | ELEANOR WILLIAMS | W | Unattached | 03:35:35 |
298 | LORRAINE HOPKINSON | W35 | Unattached | 03:35:54 |
299 | JUDITH WEBB | W35 | Valley Hill Runners | 03:35:58 |
299 | SOPHIE HODGSON | W35 | Unattached | 03:35:58 |
301 | SALLY CARROLL | W35 | Unattached | 03:36:32 |
302 | PETER LYMER | M50 | Droitwich AC | 03:36:34 |
303 | JULIE WYANT | W35 | Todmorden Harriers | 03:36:46 |
304 | ANDY LAVEN | M40 | Unattached | 03:38:36 |
305 | SCOTT RILEY | M | Ripley RR | 03:40:59 |
306 | NICOLA EDMONDS | W35 | Unattached | 03:41:21 |
307 | DARREN BRADLEY | M | Shelton Striders | 03:41:44 |
308 | CLAIRE LIGHTFOOT | M | Unattached | 03:42:04 |
309 | DAVID BOWLEY | M | Unattached | 03:42:37 |
310 | ALISON DONALDSON | W45 | Shelton Striders | 03:44:39 |
310 | BOB AIRD | M60 | Barrow Runners | 03:44:39 |
312 | DENISE HARVEY | W45 | Little Eaton Hornets | 03:47:16 |
313 | PETER CLAYTON | M | Formula One Crew | 03:47:35 |
314 | JULIE STONE | W45 | Little Eaton Hornets | 03:47:47 |
315 | LYN MIDDLETON | W45 | Doncaster AC | 03:49:08 |
316 | SUSAN ODAI | W45 | Unattached | 03:49:33 |
317 | HANNAH BOWERS | W35 | White Peak FR | 03:51:24 |
318 | MARIANNE HEADING | W35 | White Peak FR | 03:51:28 |
319 | TONY STEVENSON | M | Unattached | 03:51:49 |
320 | CAROLYN KELLY | W35 | Cobra RC | 03:53:58 |
321 | STEPHANIE TAYLOR | W | Doncaster AC | 03:56:18 |
322 | ANDREW WILLIAMS | M50 | Unattached | 03:59:11 |
323 | JANICE CLOWES | W55 | Ashbourne RC | 04:04:00 |
324 | TOMMY EVANS | M | Unattached | 04:05:38 |
325 | JOSEPHINE PARKIN | W45 | Doncaster AC | 04:07:03 |
326 | BRIDGET BOUTTELL | W45 | Doncaster AC | 04:07:04 |
327 | STEPHANIE STALEY | W | Unattached | 04:07:12 |
328 | ANN LEMON | W55 | Ashbourne RC | 04:09:22 |
329 | CHRISTOPHER HODGETTS | M40 | Unattached | 04:10:24 |
329 | TIM POPE | M40 | Sinfin RC | 04:10:24 |
331 | REBECCA BOSTOCK | W35 | Stafford Harriers | 04:11:23 |
332 | ALAN BOLTON | M40 | Rotherham H | 04:12:01 |
333 | PAULA MITCHELL-ROBSON | W | Unattached | 04:13:26 |
334 | DAVID BONSALL | M40 | Unattached | 04:14:10 |
334 | MANDY BONSALL | W45 | Unattached | 04:14:10 |
336 | DAWN MELBOURNE | W35 | Unattached | 04:16:57 |
337 | SUSAN LIMBERT | W45 | Quakers RC | 04:16:59 |
338 | PAUL ASHCROFT | M60 | Doncaster AC | 04:17:19 |
339 | REBECCA PRINCE | W | Sinfin RC | 04:18:08 |
340 | PHILL HICKLING | M50 | Little Eaton Hornets | 04:39:43 |
341 | PETER FOWLES | M60 | Little Eaton Hornets | 04:43:53 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.