Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2017 – Pendleton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley 00:38:08
2 Andrew Payne V40* 00:39:55
3 Darren Fishwick V40 Chorley A+T 00:40:19
4 Andrew Collins Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:31
5 Peter Coates V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:40:58
6 Jonathan Melia V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:05
7 Dave Walker V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:44
8 Richard Smith 00:41:52
9 Tim Edward V50* Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:42:04
10 Jack Bretherton U19B* Red Rose Road Runners 00:43:00
11 Dave Motley Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:43:07
12 David McGuire V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:09
13 Mike Wallis V60* Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:43:50
14 Tim Webster V40 CCC 00:44:16
15 Louisa Powell-Smith L* Ribble Valley Harriers 00:44:20
16 Craig Stansfield V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:20
17 Neil Hardiman V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:24
18 Marc Barrett V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:35
19 Russ Clarke Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:36
20 Geoff Gough V60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:41
21 Chris Snell Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:45
22 David Murphy V50 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:12
23 David Parkington V50 Preston Harriers 00:45:29
24 Emma Taylor L Accrington RR 00:45:40
25 Paul Harlowe V60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:46:07
26 Andrew Priory V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:46:26
27 Ralph Baines V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:46:31
28 Ryan Wilkinson Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:46:42
29 David Whitfield V50 00:46:50
30 Jack Holt V60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:46:57
31 Ian Rowbotham V50 Harrogate Harriers 00:47:12
32 Peter Jackson V60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:47:29
33 Mark Nutter V50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:37
34 Debirah Gowans LV50* Accrington RR 00:47:41
35 Andrew Heys Blackburn Harriers 00:47:44
36 Brian Hickey V50 00:47:46
37 Roger Coombs V60 Deeside Runners 00:47:52
38 Bill Beckett V50 Chorley A+T 00:48:13
39 Andrew Lel V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:19
40 Gareth Taylor Darwen Dashers 00:48:46
41 David Ralphs V50 Newburgh Nomads 00:48:49
42 James Crook V40 Trawden AC 00:48:54
43 Simon Maughan V50 00:49:01
44 David Moynihan V50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:49:03
45 William Lowe V50 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:05
46 Chris Charnley V40 Chorley A+T 00:49:12
47 Claire Vincent L Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:49:16
48 Alex Venn V50 00:49:23
49 Calvin Ferguson Calder Valley FR 00:49:27
50 Ben Edmondson V40 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:26
51 Andy Quickfall V60 Newburgh Nomads 00:50:43
52 Mark Midgley V50 Bowland FR 00:51:13
53 Matt Bourne V40 Bowland FR 00:51:21
54 Michael Clarke V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:51:24
55 Chris Green V40 Bishop's Stortford RC 00:51:27
56 Ian Hutchinson V50 Bowland FR 00:51:33
57 Richard Briscoe Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:51:59
58 Natalie Murphy LV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:52:25
59 Ian Hollas V40 Trawden AC 00:52:48
60 David Miller V60 Chorley A+T 00:53:00
61 Lorna Hubbard L Keighley & Craven 00:53:07
62 Ian Smith V60 Bolton 00:53:10
63 Stephen Baker V50 Chorley A+T 00:53:15
64 Paul Swyers V50 Radcliffe 00:53:29
65 Wally Coppelov V50 Newburgh Nomads 00:53:36
66 David Tait V70* Dark Peak FR 00:53:51
67 Graham Barnes V60 00:54:15
68 John McDonald V50 Trawden AC 00:54:29
69 Andy Hewitt V50 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:52
70 Martin Quinn V40 Chorley A+T 00:55:03
71 Simon Stansfield V40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:55:15
72 Gregg Avery V40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:55:23
73 Sarah Sherratt LV40* Wesham Road Runners 00:55:24
74 Andrew Hollas V50 Accrington RR 00:55:26
75 Dawn Tibbs LV40 Trawden AC 00:55:46
76 Michael Herrent V50 00:56:10
77 Mark Taylor Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:56:22
78 Martin Brady V50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:56:51
79 Barbara Savage LV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:56:59
80 Andrew M Dugdale V50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:57:09
81 Wayne McIntosh Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:57:14
82 David Leslie Nield V60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:57:20
83 Angela Shian LV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:57:35
84 Julia Preston L 00:57:37
85 John Thompson V50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:40
86 Jeff Hignett V60 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:44
87 John Graham V50 00:58:05
88 Andrew Firth V50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:58:28
89 Peter Dugdale V60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:59:29
90 Jean Rawlinson LV60* Barlick Fell Runners 01:00:53
91 Robert Smith V60 Trawden AC 01:01:22
92 Joanne Motlay L Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:01:33
93 David Shorrock V60 Darwen Dashers 01:01:40
94 Paul Sessford V50 KCAC 01:01:57
95 Sarah Helliwell L Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:02:15
96 Gary Taylor V50 Darwen Dashers 01:03:51
97 Chris Cash V60 Darwen Dashers 01:05:32
98 Andrew Biddle V60 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:58
99 Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers 01:06:13
100 Paul Jackson V50 Chorley A+T 01:06:19
101 Richard Treitl V60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:06:33
102 Allan G Batho V60 01:07:14
103 Mark Ferguson 01:10:09
104 Michael Frost V60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:10:34
105 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton AC 01:17:18
106 Edward Murray V70 Chorley A+T 01:18:57
107 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:21:21
108 Caroline Smith L 01:22:40
109 George Arnold V80* Preston Harriers 01:23:02