Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/08/2017 – Arncliffe Gala





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:46
2 Joe Baxter Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:10:59
3 Nick Treitl Man Barlick FR 00:11:35
4 Michael Malyon Man Baildon Runners 00:11:41
5 Joe Crossfield Man Halifax Harriers 00:11:47
6 Julian Hood Man Barlick FR 00:11:53
7 Matthew Fretwell Man Settle Harriers 00:11:59
8 Dave Kirkham MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:09
9 John Murfin MV45 Settle Harriers 00:12:33
10 Jake Shuttleworth Man Ambleside AC 00:12:39
11 Ashley Holt MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:12:41
12 Tom Millard Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:41
13 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:12:49
14 Rob Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:51
15 Tom Lynch Man Otley AC 00:13:00
16 Paul Lambert MV50 Settle Harriers 00:13:17
17 Jim Roberts MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:13:32
18 Jason Edmondson MV40 Ambleside 00:13:33
19 Paul Crabby Crabtree MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:33
20 Sam Downey Man Keighley & Craven 00:13:34
21 Craig Shearer Man Barlick FR 00:13:41
22 Matt Barnes MV50 U/A 00:13:46
23 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:48
24 Lucy Haines Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:13:51
25 Dave Hammond MV50 Calder Valley 00:13:51
26 Jason Hemsley MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:57
27 Graham Schofield MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:13:58
28 Nicolas Kendal Man Barlick FR 00:14:00
29 Adam Mason Man U/A 00:14:20
30 John Boothman MV50 Barlick FR 00:14:22
31 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Masters 00:14:28
32 Richard Wilkinson MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:14:30
33 Dan Harrison MV45 U/A 00:14:32
34 Pippa Barrett Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:34
35 Howard Darwin MV50 Rotherham Harriers 00:14:36
36 Pete Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven 00:14:37
37 Matt Richardson MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:40
38 Michael McInnes MV40 Skipton AC 00:14:41
39 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 00:14:42
40 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick AC 00:14:52
41 Nick Oddy MV40 Skipton AC 00:14:59
42 Matthew Collinson Man U/A 00:15:00
43 Andrew Price Man Baildon Runners 00:15:01
44 Andy Holden MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:11
45 David Jellex MV60 Ripon Runners 00:15:12
46 Jo Buckley LV40 Calder Valley FR 00:15:22
47 Wilfred Bell MV60 Howgill Harriers 00:15:26
48 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:15:27
49 Stephen Carr MV60 U/A 00:15:32
50 Robert Gatenby Man Leeds City AC 00:15:37
51 Len I'Anson MV60 Borrowdale 00:15:39
52 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:41
53 Ian Swarbrick MV50 U/A 00:16:00
54 Peter Haines MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:10
55 Norman Bush MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:17
56 Nils Linstrum Man Wetherby Runners 00:16:18
57 Andy Monk MV60 U/A 00:16:24
58 Ged Futter MV45 Baildon Runners 00:16:27
59 Paul Wilson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:29
60 Lucy Needham Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:31
61 Martin Gabriel MV50 Ripon Runners 00:16:41
62 Brett Muir MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:47
63 Jo Haigh LV60 U/A 00:16:49
64 Martin Smillie MV60 FRA 00:16:54
65 Andrew Firth MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:17:16
66 Judith Marshall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:17:18
67 Erika Carter Lady U/A 00:17:19
68 Vicky Kirkwood LV45 Dallam 00:17:21
69 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 00:17:25
70 Melanie Steventon Lady Skipton AC 00:17:26
71 Pin Dhillon-Downey LV40 Keighley & Craven 00:17:26
72 Julia Murfin LV45 Settle Harriers 00:17:32
73 David Wilson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:50
74 Peter Lewis MV60 Ilkley Harriers 00:18:17
75 Peter Wood MV50 Skipton AC 00:18:24
76 Raj Madhas MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:38
77 Joe Foster Man U/A 00:18:51
78 David Greenwood MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:18:56
79 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:19:01
80 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:57
81 Helen Barker LV40 Kendal AAC 00:19:58
82 Julie Beevers LV40 Birtley AC 00:20:10
83 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:16
84 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick FR 00:20:19
85 Lee Marshall MV40 Settle Harriers 00:20:59
86 Lorna Holt LV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:22:11
87 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:05
88 Denis Wood MV60 Borrowdale 00:24:29
89 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:30:16