Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2017 – Ochil 2000s





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Godfree MV Ochil 03:23:25
2 Mark Harris MV Anster Haddies 03:24:32
3 Peter Mackie MV Shettleston Harriers 03:27:56
4 James Smith MS Black Pear Joggers 03:29:12
5 David Kerr MV Highland Hill Runners 03:31:32
6 Stanley Topalian MS Westies 03:34:51
7 David Riach MSV Westies 03:36:14
8 Niall McAlinden MS Westerlands Cross Country Club 03:36:22
9 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes MS Highland Hill Runners 03:40:24
10 David Wallace MV Ochil 03:41:57
11 James Beattie MV Unattached 03:42:43
12 Chris Volley MV Unattached 03:43:38
13 Robert Hamlin MS Westerlands Cross Country Club 03:44:21
14 Tom Vasepuru MS Ochil 03:44:36
15 Pete Curtis MS Carnethy Hill RC 03:46:22
16 Tom Harris MS Anster Haddies 03:46:26
17 Luke Arnott MV Westerlands Cross Country Club 03:47:11
18 Walter Henderson MV Shettleston Harriers 03:47:13
19 Jonny Knox MSV Anster Haddies 03:56:13
20 Luke Park MS Unattached 03:59:32
21 KEVIN DAVIE MS Carnegie 04:02:46
22 Andrea Priestley FSV Ochil 04:04:05
23 David Houston MS Shettleston Harriers 04:09:17
24 Matt Newton MV Kinross Road Runners 04:11:00
25 Duncan Ball MSV Penicuik Harriers 04:14:18
26 James Ashworth MV Ochil 04:14:47
27 David White MV Helm Hill Runners 04:15:34
28 Adam Park MS Ochil 04:17:05
29 Roddy Cunningham MS Westerlands Cross Country Club 04:22:41
30 Douglas Allan MV Unattached 04:23:11
31 Stephen Winter MV Shettleston Harriers 04:23:41
32 William Anderson MS Unattached 04:31:05
33 Richard Ingram MV Cosmic Hillbashers 04:33:14
34 David Walsh MSV Dunoon Hill Runners 04:34:11
35 Christopher McKiddie MS Westerlands Cross Country Club 04:35:36
36 Creagh Dooner MS Unattached 04:43:15
37 Nigel Fowler MV Fife AC 04:45:28
38 Hilary Ritchie FSV Fife AC 04:52:33
39 Michael Schneider MS Unattached 04:53:38
40 Kenny Munn MV Unattached 04:53:54
41 Tom Stocker MV Carnethy Hill RC 04:53:55
42 Gordon Lamb MS Unattached 04:54:08
43 James Quigley MS Unattached 05:02:28
44 Duncan Davis MV Carnethy 05:11:43
45 Russell Gill MS Unattached 05:12:15
46 Jocelyn Scott F60+ Fife AC 05:12:34
47 Dougie Hill MSV Falkirk Victoria Harriers 05:12:42
48 Richard Toller M60+ Dundee Road Runners 05:16:56
49 Ian Hamilton MSV Cosmic Hillbashers 05:20:23
50 Iain Edward MS Lomond Hill Runners 05:27:32
51 Stephen Miller MS Unattached 05:27:33
52 Andy Rankin MSV Wee County Harriers 05:28:47
53 Andy Wilson MV Unattached 05:31:32
54 Barend Van Drooge MV __other 05:33:16
55 Andy Smith MV Unattached 05:35:01
56 David Dalmau MV Linlithgow AC 05:35:09
57 Simon Boa MS Unattached 05:36:08
58 Simon Krievs MS Unattached 05:36:12
59 Lawrence Trevor Sword MSV Unattached 05:41:07
60 Iain Thomson M60+ Strathearn Harriers 05:41:19
61 Simon Johnston MS Falkirk Victoria Harriers 05:51:17