Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2017 – Arnison Crag Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron M Borrowdale 00:23:27
2 Ted Ferguson M Borrowdale 00:24:04
3 Charlie Lowther M Eden Runners 00:24:46
4 Matt Reedy M0/40 Ambleside AC 00:25:39
5 Derek Hurton M0/40 Eden Runners 00:26:15
6 Paul Cornforth M0/50 Borrowdale 00:26:35
7 Mike Robinson M0/40 Dark Peak 00:26:37
8 Robert Green M Achille Ratti 00:26:42
9 Lou Roberts F0/40 Ambleside AC 00:27:03
10 Jack Simpson M Helm Hill 00:27:51
11 Jonathan Heaney M0/40 North Shields Poly 00:27:53
12 Bertie Tweed Jun/Local St. Edmund Packers 00:28:01
13 Craig Smith M0/50 Keswick AC 00:28:02
14 Richard Green M 00:28:28
15 Scott Collier M 00:28:32
16 Barry Wilkinson M0/50 Borrowdale 00:28:40
17 Chris Hodgson M0/50 Ambleside AC 00:29:53
18 Hazel Robinson F0/40 Ambleside AC 00:30:22
19 Rob Mortimore M Helm Hill 00:30:47
20 Aden Ball M0/40 Askern District R.C 00:30:48
21 Gary Mason M0/50 Keswick 00:31:29
22 Archie Tweed Jun/Local St. Edmunds Pacers 00:32:16
23 Ian Silburn M 00:32:17
24 Jonathan Haynes M0/60 Bishop Stortford AC 00:32:18
25 Sam Wainwright M 00:32:37
26 Jo Buckley F0/40 Calder Valley 00:32:50
27 Isaac Ravenhill Jun/Local 00:33:00
28 Richard Hanley M North Shields Poly 00:33:09
29 Alex Colclough M0/40 00:33:34
30 Antony Woods M South Leeds Lakers 00:33:46
31 Oliver Ross M/Local 00:33:51
32 Rachel Findlay-Robinson F Keswick AC 00:34:13
33 Daniel Davies M 00:34:30
34 Alistair McCaig M0/40 Patterdale MRT 00:34:37
35 Steven Woods M0/50 South Leeds Lakers 00:34:43
36 David Wainwright M0/50 00:35:03
37 Anne Edwards F 00:35:18
38 Freda Summerfield F0/40 Local Gateshead Harriers 00:35:19
39 Victoria Haworth F Keswick AC 00:35:49
40 Karen Ball F0/40 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:19
41 Graham Morgan M0/50 00:38:25
42 David Johnson M0/60 North Shields Poly 00:40:41
43 James Tweed M/Local 00:41:04
44 Sam Raison M 00:41:31
45 Ivan Thorn M0/40 North Shields Poly 00:46:41
46 Lucinda Richardson F 00:52:56
47 Dan Haworth M Keswick AC 00:52:56