Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/09/2017 – Exterminator





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Franklin Msen Totley A.C. 01:59:31
2 Jake Lane Msen Totley A.C. 02:03:39
3 Michael Kenyon Msen 02:16:51
4 Sam Allin Msen York Knavesmire 02:17:02
5 Philip Morris Msen Handsworth Roadhogs 02:17:13
6 Martin Dawson M40 North Derbyshire R.C. 02:20:54
7 Kevin Doyle M40 Kimberworth Striders 02:21:17
8 Thomas Beaumont Msen Totley A.C. 02:24:16
9 Jordan Street Msen Clowne Road Runners 02:24:16
10 Tim Rutter Msen Dark Peak 02:24:31
11 Louis Wood Msen Steel City Striders 02:24:47
12 Sam Pole Msen West End Runners 02:26:17
13 Richard Bradbury M40 Matlock A.C. 02:26:22
14 Neil Stabbs M40 York Knavesmire 02:27:00
15 Nick Kendall Msen Retford A.C. 02:28:25
16 James Halse M40 Dark Peak 02:31:15
17 Matthew Burden Msen Totley A.C. 02:31:24
18 Matthew Sedgewick M40 Totley A.C. 02:31:34
19 Chris Jordan M40 Derby A.C. 02:31:52
20 Bevan Adams M40 Retford A.C. 02:31:55
21 Colin Osborne M40 Totley A.C. 02:32:09
22 Chris Duffy Msen Dark Peak 02:32:09
23 Colin Lynch M40 Totley A.C. 02:33:19
24 Kim Baxter W40 Dark Peak 02:34:09
25 Hazel Farnell Wsen Totley A.C. 02:35:35
26 Caz Kay Wsen Totley A.C. 02:44:53
27 Simon Conroy M40 Dark Peak 02:44:54
28 Jon Hallam M40 02:45:20
29 Oliver Cook M50 Long Eaton R.C. 02:45:39
30 Tim Gleeson M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 02:47:06
31 Sarah Thorp Wsen West End Runners 02:50:11
32 Joe Carruthers M40 02:50:12
33 Robert Jolley Msen 02:50:34
34 Andrew Hunter M40 Beeston A.C. 02:50:39
35 Catherine Wilson Wsen Beeston A.C. 02:51:03
36 Bob Foreman M50 Matlock A.C. 02:51:57
37 Thomas Pearson Msen 02:52:08
38 Justin Lewis Msen 02:52:17
39 Annette Haines Wsen 02:52:23
40 Warren Hayes M50 Porter Valley Plodders 02:52:30
41 Andrew Fry Msen U.O.S. Triathlon Club 02:53:02
42 Reg Cooper M60 02:53:10
43 Fiona Kesteven W40 Totley A.C. 02:54:51
44 Michael Taylor M40 Fusion C.C. 02:55:19
45 Oskar Smith Msen 02:55:24
46 John Spencer M50 Dark Peak 02:55:30
47 Michael Timm M50 Steel City Striders 02:55:42
48 Jerry Cook M50 Shepshed R.C. 02:55:44
49 Michael Squires M40 Steel City Striders 02:56:11
50 Mark Buskwood M50 Totley A.C. 02:56:15
51 Robert Cutting M40 Fat Boys R.C. 02:56:50
52 Paul Keen M60 Dark Peak 02:57:00
53 Andrew Mothershaw Msen Beeston A.C. 02:57:04
54 Martyn Jones M40 Dark Peak 02:57:07
55 Keith Morgan M50 Ashbourne R.C. 02:57:19
56 Gary Fox M40 Beeston A.C. 02:57:34
57 Nick Burns M40 Steel City Striders 02:58:18
58 Alex Shepherd M40 Steel City Striders 02:58:19
59 Jo Wall M50 02:59:05
60 Rob Willis M40 Totley A.C. 02:59:12
61 Richard Baxter M40 Syo 02:59:58
62 Simon Pipe M50 Horsforth Harriers 03:00:03
63 Alison Barrett W40 Steel City Striders 03:00:43
64 Jade Rogers Wu23 Poppycock Racing 03:00:45
65 Victoria King W40 Dark Peak 03:01:22
66 Michael Bourne M50 Dark Peak 03:01:36
67 Rob Moore M50 Dark Peak 03:01:57
68 Steve Garner M50 03:02:04
69 John Hamshaw-Thomas M40 03:02:28
70 Simon Palmer M40 03:03:16
71 David Pickering M50 Retford A.C. 03:03:56
72 Stephen Dicks M40 Olney Runners 03:04:25
73 Chris Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:05:05
74 Steve Wickham M60 Erewash Valley R.C. 03:05:25
75 Kate Turner Wsen Totley A.C. 03:05:28
76 Matthew Chenery M40 03:05:50
77 Paul Wright Msen Danum Harriers 03:06:05
78 Eleanor Lunt Wsen Long Eaton R.C. 03:06:15
79 Tobiah Venn Msen 03:06:16
80 Dan Kenny Msen Totley A.C. 03:06:33
81 David Gill M50 Denby Dale Travellers 03:06:57
82 Andy Virgin M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:07:02
83 Clive Waddington M40 Totley A.C. 03:08:12
84 Richard Green M40 Shelton Striders 03:13:16
85 Fiona Fullwood W40 Dark Peak 03:13:43
86 Paul Brunt M40 Shelton Striders 03:15:18
87 Rachel Farrow Wsen Shelton Striders 03:16:09
88 Darren Coggins M50 03:16:09
89 Paul Stewart M50 Steel City Striders 03:17:20
90 Paul Lydon M40 03:17:22
91 Andrew Mansfield Msen 03:18:48
92 Alex Hulley Msen Totley A.C. 03:19:02
93 James Crossland M40 03:20:08
94 Tom Ricketts M50 Totley A.C. 03:21:32
95 Alan Willoner M40 03:21:38
96 Jacqui Herring W40 03:21:45
97 David Ayrton M40 Totley A.C. 03:21:54
98 David Askew Msen Shelton Striders 03:23:17
99 Anthony Hill M40 03:23:23
100 Andrew Chester M40 Dark Peak 03:23:46
101 Kevin Megson M50 Totley A.C. 03:24:13
102 Martin Rowe M60 Northampton Road Runners 03:24:33
103 Jo Yeoman W40 Dark Peak 03:27:03
104 Gordon Pal Msen 03:29:53
105 Clare Coombes W40 Vegetarian Cycling & A.C. 03:30:07
106 Peter Collinge M60 Ripley R.C. 03:30:08
107 Anthony Horsfall M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:30:54
108 Will Meredith M40 Pennine F.R. 03:31:09
109 David Ralph M50 Holme Pierrepont R.C. 03:31:53
110 Richard Purdy M40 Danum Harriers 03:32:40
111 Paul Bourne M40 Porter Valley Plodders 03:33:24
112 Colin Bostock M60 Long Eaton R.C. 03:35:53
113 Mark Lay M40 Long Eaton R.C. 03:35:55
114 Mary Edgerton W50 Pennine F.R. 03:38:37
115 Chris Duro M50 03:38:39
116 Nicos Liaskos Msen Dark Peak 03:41:11
117 Christos Liaskos Msen Totley A.C. 03:41:11
118 Janneke Gorzeman W50 03:42:38
119 Erwin Van-Vroenhoven M50 03:42:38
120 Simon Bray M40 Sinfin R.C. 03:43:00
121 Colin White M70 Totley A.C. 03:43:31
122 Alan Ashforth M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 03:44:19
123 Mark Jackson M60 Matlock A.C. 03:44:22
124 Kim Russon W40 Totley A.C. 03:44:36
125 Caryl Hartwright W60 Totley A.C. 03:46:32
126 Frederick Getz M60 03:47:52
127 Colin Hallam Msen Holme Pierrepont R.C. 03:48:00
128 Stephen Mcquade M50 Long Eaton R.C. 03:48:06
129 Sally Nevitt Wsen Totley A.C. 03:48:24
130 Jill Davies W50 Steel City Striders 03:48:31
131 Adele Morris W50 Kimberworth Striders 03:48:35
132 Dorothy Pelly W50 Ambleside Ac 03:48:36
133 Helen Doyle Wsen Kimberworth Striders 03:48:37
134 Steve Terry M60 Totley A.C. 03:48:38
135 Diane Clewes W50 Totley A.C. 03:49:28
136 Bee Roberts W50 Totley A.C. 03:51:27
137 Lindsay Evans W40 Totley A.C. 03:51:29
138 Fiona Womersley W50 Totley A.C. 03:51:43
139 Elizabeth Lakin Wsen Long Eaton R.C. 04:11:19
140 Rachel Toplis Wsen Long Eaton R.C. 04:11:20
141 Marc Kinch M40 Long Eaton R.C. 04:11:32
142 Clare Eardley W40 Wirksworth R.C. 04:12:07
143 Mo Mcdonald M50 04:16:33
144 Natasha Blackburn W40 Totley A.C. 04:18:30
145 Linda Van-Gelder Wsen 04:21:26
146 Aron Harrison Msen 04:24:19
147 Suzie Lovell Wsen 04:24:19
148 Emma Bulmer Wsen 04:25:28
149 Richard Bulmer M40 Totley A.C. 04:25:30
150 Roz Massey Wsen Totley A.C. 04:25:42
151 Yvonne Twelvetree W60 Totley A.C. 04:26:11