Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/09/2017 – Padfield Plum Fair Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ALISDAIR CAMPBELL M BUXTON 00:34:19
2 SIMON PYMM M HORWICH RMI 00:38:01
3 BRYAN McKENNA M BUXTON 00:39:12
4 NOEL CURTIS M40 PENNINE F R 00:39:32
5 CHRIS WEBB M GLOSSOPDALE 00:39:34
6 TIM RUTTER M DARK PEAK F R 00:39:39
7 S SOLES MU23 BUXTON 00:39:45
8 STEVIE KNOWLES M45 PENNINE F R 00:39:48
9 NAT WINFIELD M PENNINE F R 00:39:53
10 JOHN STOCKDALE M ALTRINCHAM AC 00:40:19
11 RICHARD SMITH M 00:40:34
12 ALEX EGGEMAN M CAMB & COLL AC 00:40:38
13 AUSTIN FROST M40 DARK PEAK F R 00:40:55
14 KRISTIAN GROOM M40 DARK PEAK F R 00:41:02
15 NEIL WALKER M ALTRINCHAM AC 00:41:09
16 ED GAMBLE M50 CHESHIRE H R 00:41:19
17 TIM BUDD M GLOSSOPDALE 00:41:43
18 CAITLIN RICE L RIBBLE VALLEY 00:41:47
19 PAUL SKUSE M40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:41:59
20 SAM MOTTRAM M 00:42:02
21 MIKE GRADWELL M SADDLEWORTH 00:42:14
22 JAMES STUBBS MU23 PENNINE F R 00:42:54
23 CHRIS JACKSON M PENNINE F R 00:43:19
24 DAVE SOLES M55 PENNINE F R 00:43:33
25 SIMON ENTWISTLE M60 PENNINE F R 00:43:39
26 SHAUN JACKSON M45 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:44:11
27 ROBERT WINFIELD M 00:44:15
28 HELEN ELMORE L45 DARK PEAK F R 00:44:52
29 STEVE CROSSMAN M50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:45:02
30 RICHARD MATIN M GLOSSOPDALE 00:45:08
31 JAMES HYDES M45 00:45:13
32 TIM RAFFLE M50 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:45:15
33 MAJKA KUNICKA L PENNINE F R 00:45:25
34 DAVID LIVINGSTONE M45 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:46:16
35 IAN CHARLESWORTH M50 PENISTONE 00:46:18
36 IAN WARHURST M55 PENNINE F R 00:46:23
37 MICHAEL TAMAN M50 ROSSENDALE H 00:46:35
38 JULIAN BROWN M50 MACCLESFIELD 00:46:41
39 WILLIAM MATHER M GLOSSOPDALE 00:46:48
40 STEPHEN ELLISON M40 MOUNTS BAY H 00:46:53
41 BEN ALLEN M40 00:47:11
42 ROBERT BOLTON M50 00:47:25
43 STEVE SANDERS M45 PENISTONE 00:48:02
44 DAVID MADDEN M 00:48:16
45 CRAIG PARTRIDGE M45 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:48:31
46 STEPH CURTIS L45 PENNINE F R 00:48:35
47 TIM HORROCKS M50 PENNINE F R 00:48:53
48 STEVE WATHALL M55 RETFORD AC 00:48:57
49 MARK DAVENPORT M GLOSSOPDALE 00:48:59
50 SIKOBE LITABA M50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:49:16
51 FRANK FIELDING M65 GLOSSOPDALE 00:49:33
52 ZOE BARTON L40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:49:43
53 MATT CROMPTON M40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:49:56
54 JACK SHADDY M SPONGEBOB HARR 00:50:01
55 CATHERINE CARNEY L45 00:50:03
56 EMMA GERRARD L PENNINE F R 00:50:37
57 ROB SHELDON M40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:50:42
58 IAN OATES M50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:50:53
59 PAUL FRYERS M45 PENISTONE 00:51:06
60 SARAH MORRIS L40 PENISTONE 00:51:14
61 TIMOTHY CROOKES M50 START 2 JOG 00:51:21
62 TOM SMITH M55 PENNINE F R 00:51:34
63 DARREN CLARKE M45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:52:05
64 SIMON BOLTON M50 CHESHIRE H R 00:52:09
65 EZME BRACK LU23 GLOSSOPDALE 00:52:19
66 EMMA BOLEN L45 PENNINE F R 00:52:25
67 GLENNIS RICHARDSON L55 HYDE STRIDERS 00:52:59
68 MICHAEL RICHARDSON M55 HANDSWORTH 00:53:06
69 BRENT LINDSAY M55 PENISTONE 00:53:25
70 PETER DAVIS M50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:53:49
71 ALEX HARVEY M 00:53:53
72 HEATHER JANSEVSKA L GLOSSOPDALE 00:54:01
73 CHERYL STITT L40 GLOSSOPDALE 00:54:04
74 LIAM RICHARD AMOS M GLOSSOPDALE 00:54:21
75 JOHN THOMPSON M55 WHARFDALE 00:55:08
76 SARAH WALCH L PENISTONE 00:55:25
77 PETER STANBY M55 PENISTONE 00:55:43
78 REBECCA SMITH L45 GLOSSOPDALE 00:56:16
79 JOHN RICHARDSON M50 HANDSWORTH 00:56:18
80 MOL McCART M55 00:56:19
81 ANDY BURNETT M50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:56:37
82 SIMON TOOLE M50 00:56:49
83 BERNICE NIXON L60 PENISTONE 00:57:13
84 JOANNE BRACK L50 GLOSSOPDALE 00:59:06
85 ALAN ASHFORTH M65 HANDSWORTH 00:59:12
86 JOHN BRIDGEN M55 00:59:48
87 LIZ COATES L SQUARE & COMP R 01:00:27
88 ROBERT McCURRIE M45 01:00:52
89 HELEN GRAY L50 GOYT VALLEY 01:04:54
90 RAYMOND BROWN M70 PENISTONE 01:05:43
91 DEBBIE McCART L55 01:06:31
92 CHRIS JOHNSON M70 EAST CHESHIRE HAR 01:07:54
93 MALCOLM BROWN M50 GLOSSOPDALE 01:07:59
94 ANNIE LIGHTOWLER L45 PENISTONE 01:08:21
95 TERESA WALL L55 PENISTONE 01:08:32