Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/08/2017 – Ragleth Inn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dominic Jones MSEN Mercia 00:27:13
2 Robbie Cooper U19B Wenlock Olympians 00:27:45
3 Paul Jones M45 Mercia 00:28:02
4 Huw Davies MSEN Mercia 00:28:11
5 Tom Roo MSEN Mercia 00:29:03
6 Emma Gould WSEN Mercia 00:29:10
7 Matthew Yapp MU23 Ludlow Runners 00:29:24
8 William Laye MSEN Mercia 00:29:43
9 Thomas Barr MSEN Buckley Runners 00:29:46
10 Chris Atherton MSEN Ambleside AC 00:29:56
11 Matt Eardley MSEN Market Drayton RC 00:30:00
12 Tim Werrett M45 Mercia 00:30:39
13 Sara Willhoit WSEN Mercia 00:30:43
14 Stuart Smith MSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:30:54
15 Mel Price W45 Mercia 00:31:14
16 Virgil Barton M40 Barlick FR 00:31:24
17 Tom Foster M40 Mercia 00:31:37
18 Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia 00:31:39
19 Mark Bollom M45 Mercia 00:31:45
20 Gabe Morris MSEN Shrewsbury Ac 00:31:53
21 Andy Davies M50 Mercia 00:32:08
22 Ioan Huruban MSEN Telford AC 00:32:16
23 Paul Beeson M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:33:07
24 Adrian Pickles M60 Mercia 00:33:19
25 James Adney MSEN Mercia 00:33:28
26 Duncan Birtwistle MSEN Telford AC 00:33:42
27 Steve Turk M45 Shrewsbury AC 00:33:43
28 Ed Davies M60 Mercia 00:33:44
29 Mark Agnew M50 Mercia 00:33:44
30 Nick Jones MSEN Buckley Runners 00:33:45
31 Daniel Hazell MSEN 00:34:07
32 Adam Hill MSEN 00:34:23
33 Phil Edwards M45 00:34:52
34 Tim Parker M55 Mercia 00:35:36
35 David Beasley MSEN Mercia 00:35:56
36 David Mullin M45 Mercia 00:36:00
37 William White MU23 00:36:03
38 Tobin Rusby MU23 00:36:22
39 Paul Cadman M50 Mercia 00:36:37
40 Glyn Fletcher M55 Maldwyn Harriers 00:36:42
41 Peter Lowe-Werrell M40 Bridgnorth RC 00:37:29
42 Jonathan Mould MSEN Bournville Harriers 00:37:47
43 Wayne Davies MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:37:51
44 Jeff Cooper M55 00:38:02
45 Charlotte Hayward-Prince WSEN Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:38:23
46 Keelan Serjeant MSEN Holmfirth Harriers 00:38:28
47 Andrew Pye MSEN Mercia 00:38:51
48 Emma Morris WSEN Croft Ambrey 00:38:58
49 David Gould M60 Mercia 00:39:04
50 Maryke Fox W40 Mercia 00:39:25
51 Frank Atherton M50 Mercia 00:39:35
52 Ryan Fulford M40 00:39:48
53 Stephen Atherton M60 Ambleside 00:39:53
54 Alex Herron MSEN Wolves & Bilston 00:40:00
55 Robert Sedgley M45 Tipton Harriers 00:40:04
56 Nick Amos M55 00:40:16
57 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey 00:40:19
58 Mark Pearson M55 00:40:20
59 Chris Westwood M45 Telford Harriers 00:40:25
60 Richard Curtis M55 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:40:33
61 Dave Nichols M65 Mercia 00:40:47
62 Jon Clements M40 00:41:44
63 Peter Hudson M55 Mercia 00:41:46
64 Gill Evans W55 SAC 00:41:53
65 Eddie Lesniak M60 Achille Ratti CC 00:42:03
66 Phil Clarke M60 Mercia 00:42:14
67 Penelope Barber W55 Tipton Harriers 00:42:18
68 Anthony Pinson MSEN Wolves & Bilston AC 00:43:02
69 Karen Gibbons W40 Bridgnorth RC 00:43:03
70 Duncan Bowdler M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:43:06
71 Bethany Walker U17G Tipton Harriers 00:43:08
72 Bryan Lloyd M55 Presteigne Pacers 00:43:59
73 Scott Mathers MSEN Bridgnorth RC 00:44:07
74 Ben Crossley MSEN Ludlow Runners 00:44:12
75 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey 00:44:20
76 Paul Sanderson M65 Telford AC 00:44:53
77 Laura Gale W40 Bournville Harriers 00:45:05
78 Chris Barker M45 Bridgnorth RC 00:45:14
79 Ifan Jones M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:45:28
80 Robin Glover M45 Bridgnorth RC 00:45:28
81 Hannah Crossley WSEN Ludlow Runners 00:45:49
82 Clive Richardson M60 Ludlow Runners 00:45:56
83 Rebecca Randell W45 Maldwyn 00:46:17
84 Matthew Day M40 00:46:24
85 Charlie Holland M60 Shropshire Shufflers 00:48:06
86 Tracey Hughes W45 Maldwyn 00:48:35
87 Paul Clee M45 00:48:58
88 Darren Owen-Jones M45 Wrekin RR 00:49:24
89 Natalie Carr W40 Bridgnorth RC 00:49:34
90 Paul Walker M45 Tipton Harriers 00:51:12
91 Fiona Wright WSEN Lawley RR 00:53:32
92 Dani Sedgley WU23 Tipton Harriers 00:54:45
93 Josephine Fotheringham W60 00:57:56
94 Joanna Sharp W55 Ludlow Runners 01:00:28
95 Lesley Pymm W60 Bournville Harriers 01:00:35
96 Claire Walker W40 Bridgnorth RC 01:10:39