Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/08/2014 – Ragleth Inn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dominic Jones SM Mercia 00:27:56
2 Ian Grindley M50 Mercia 00:28:54
3 Daniel Brazier SM Mercia 00:29:32
4 Simon Adney SM Mercia 00:30:03
5 Virgil Barton M40 Mercia 00:30:21
6 Mel Price L40 Mercia 00:30:25
7 Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia 00:30:54
8 Emma Gould SL Mercia 00:30:57
9 Jon Newey M40 Mercia 00:31:16
10 Ed Davies M55 Mercia 00:32:05
11 Gabe Morris SM Shrewsbury Ac 00:32:23
12 Todd Langley-Tanner MU18 Mercia 00:32:32
13 Ben Mayho SM Mercia 00:32:45
14 Steve Cole M50 Mercia 00:32:58
15 Richard Bate SM Dudley Kingswinford 00:33:15
16 Thomas Foster M40 Mercia 00:33:35
17 Mark Agnew M45 Mercia 00:33:46
18 Phil Edwards M45 00:34:01
19 Tony Lansdell MU23 00:34:28
20 Harvey Morgan M50 Oswestry O 00:35:15
21 Mike Streetly M50 Cuthbert 00:35:23
22 William Laye SM Bridgnorth RC 00:35:24
23 Charlie Sandells SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:36:30
24 Simon Gregg SM Amazing Feet 00:36:30
25 Eloise Lee SL Mercia 00:36:39
26 David Mullin M40 00:36:50
27 Jonathan Higson SM Telford Harriers 00:36:56
28 Stephen Bajic M55 Mercia 00:36:59
29 Megan Lloyd LU23 00:37:07
30 Gareth Lloyd MU23 Presteigne Pacers 00:37:12
31 David Tozer M45 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:37:17
32 Stuart Tromans M45 00:37:34
33 Catherine Voyce SL Shropshire Shufflers 00:37:54
34 Graham Spencer M60 Mercia 00:37:58
35 Andrew Weaver SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:38:01
36 Claire Gilbert SL Malvern Joggers 00:38:28
37 Gary Gunner M65 Croft Ambrey 00:38:38
38 David Steer M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:38:43
39 Peter Savill M60 SAC 00:38:53
40 Dave Gould M60 Mercia 00:38:55
41 Andrew T Davies M60 Bridgnorth RC 00:39:11
42 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey 00:39:16
43 Charlotte Prince SL 00:39:18
44 Rich Curtis M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:22
45 Peter Johnson M60 Mercia 00:39:25
46 Lucy Aphramor L45 Mercia 00:39:32
47 Duncan Bowdler SM Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:39:38
48 Chris Myles M50 Mercia 00:40:06
49 Tom Yeomans M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:40:27
50 Kim Braznell L55 Mercia 00:40:46
51 Phil Clarke M55 Mercia 00:40:58
52 Richard Paddock M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:41:19
53 Wes Briscoe SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:41:25
54 Eddie Lesniak M55 Achille Ratti CC 00:41:31
55 Lucy Cambridge L40 Wolves Bilston AC 00:41:36
56 Tom Davies M65 Croft Ambrey 00:41:40
57 Trevor Matty M45 Malvern Joggers 00:41:53
58 Biddy Cole L45 Mercia 00:42:28
59 Bryan Lloyd M50 Presteigne Pacers 00:43:18
60 Jenny Davis L45 00:43:20
61 Frank Luscott M55 Croft Ambrey 00:43:28
62 Kaya Saul MU16 Maldwyn Harriers 00:43:44
63 Ian Ford SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:43:46
64 Scott Mathers SM Bridgnorth RC 00:44:17
65 Jon Mould SM Bourneville Harriers 00:44:21
66 Rachel Kerrigan L40 Mercia 00:44:29
67 Jacqueline Macey SL Wrekin RR 00:44:43
68 Adam Stockwell SM Shropshire Shufflers 00:44:53
69 John Bryan SM Malvern Joggers 00:44:54
70 Gill Evans L50 SAC 00:45:12
71 Richard Haynes M45 Amazing Feet 00:45:23
72 Sandra Eaton L45 Telford Harriers 00:45:33
73 Colin Downey M55 Mercia 00:45:46
74 Jeff Wright M55 Telford Harriers 00:45:52
75 Gareth Williams SM 00:48:01
76 Rosie Child LU18 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:48:53
77 Chris Child M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:48:54
78 Martin Powell M50 00:48:56
79 Anthony Pinson SM Telford Harriers 00:49:56
80 Dave Prescott M45 Bridgnorth RC 00:50:05
81 Darren Hall M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:54:43
82 Kirsty Briggs SL Telford Harriers 00:54:51
83 Natalie Carr SL Bridgnorth RC 00:55:44
84 Amanda Prescott L40 Bridgnorth RC 00:55:47
85 Jennifer Norton L45 Bridgnorth RC 00:56:05
86 Lilia Pegg SL 00:58:04
87 Julie Tatton L50 Wrekin Road Runners 00:58:25
88 Melissa Thomas L45 01:00:51