Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/09/0217 – Blackshaw Head





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Callum Hanson MSEN Pudsey & Bramley 00:36:26
2 Shaun Godsman M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:37:01
3 Watson Peel M18 Halifax Harriers 00:37:44
4 Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:17
5 Christian Poulton M50 Cambridge Harriers 00:40:29
6 Luke Barbour MSEN 00:40:31
7 Chris Barnes M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:40:57
8 Iain Illstone MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:41:28
9 Matt Flanagan M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:59
10 Paul Mills M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:42:01
11 Ben Crowther M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:12
12 Paul Haigh MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:42:59
13 James Franklin M40 00:43:58
14 Toby Cotterill MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:44:17
15 Rob Gray M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:42
16 Thorton Taylor M60 Rossendale 00:44:52
17 Ian Rowbothan M50 Harrogate Harriers 00:45:15
18 Chris Standish M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:58
19 Tristan Langlois M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:02
20 Simon Gelsthorpe M50 Halifax Harriers 00:46:10
21 John Bramwell M40 Rochdale Harriers 00:46:30
22 Tom Barker MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:46:42
23 Craig Neville M40 00:47:45
24 Clem Dixon M50 Cambridge Harriers 00:48:28
25 Stuart Wolstenholme M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:40
26 Toby Sydes M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:48:43
27 Roger Haworth M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:49:17
28 James Cooke MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:49:30
29 Jacob Clayton MSEN 00:50:38
30 John Birchenough M60 00:50:40
31 Ben Cliff M40 00:50:42
32 Kate Mansell W40 Todmorden Harriers 00:50:56
33 Blair Garrett MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:51:25
34 Richard Mellor M50 00:51:41
35 Raymond Woodhead M60 00:51:51
36 Stebben Bracewell MSEN 00:52:48
37 Stephen Dicks M40 Olney Runners 00:52:58
38 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions 00:53:06
39 Hazel Berrett W50 Halifax Harriers 00:53:08
40 Christina Turner W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:21
41 Robert Whittem MSEN 00:53:30
42 Mark Whitaker M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:38
43 Andrew Kollas M50 Accrington R.R. 00:53:43
44 Martin Brady M50 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:54:04
45 Christine Whitaker W50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:04
46 Duncan Ritchie M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:09
47 Don Nichol M60 Byrnden Road Runners 00:54:37
48 Jeremy Wilkinson M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:54:39
49 Pete Murram M40 00:55:03
50 Claire Anderson WSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:55:13
51 Kath Hoyer W50 FRA 00:56:14
52 Ross David Popper M50 00:56:34
53 Peter O'Gorman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:00
54 Rob Elsom MSEN 00:57:24
55 Wayne McIntosh MSEN Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:57:57
56 Paul Sessford M50 Keighly & Craven AC 00:58:25
57 Bob Backer M60 Otley AC 00:58:38
58 Robin Gray M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:46
59 Charlotte Wetton WSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:58:49
60 Ray Mooney M50 Stainland Lions 00:59:33
61 Sue Morley W60 Knaresborough Striders 01:00:19
62 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:28
63 Andy O' Sullivan M60 Rochdale Harriers 01:00:30
64 Jocasta Fletcher W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:01:03
65 Jane Leonard W50 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:18
66 Michael Smith M60 Bingley Harriers 01:01:54
67 Don Buffham M60 Otley AC 01:04:29
68 Michael Faost M60 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:05:28
69 Keith Morley M50 01:06:06
70 Greg Oulton M50 Lytham St Annes 01:06:31
71 Alian G Batho M60 01:06:40
72 Mark Newell M50 Cambridge Harriers 01:07:06
73 Gemma Lord W50 01:08:12
74 David Danbury M60 01:15:04
75 Gail Rosemary Lynagh W40 01:15:42
76 Tracy Anning W40 01:15:44
77 Tara Collinson W40 01:15:45
78 Tasmin Cooke WSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:16:20
79 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:17:51
80 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:18:30
81 Aisling Mcnulty WSEN 01:21:08