Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/09/2017 – Ilkley Incline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JAMES HALL 1st Msen WHARFEDALE 00:07:12
2 TOM ADAMS 2nd Msen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:07:13
3 JACK WOOD 3rd Msen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:07:29
4 ROBERT LITTLE Msen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:07:31
5 JACK CUMMINGS 1st M23 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:08:00
6 MATTHEW LOCKYER Msen Pudsey & Bramley 00:08:11
7 MATTHEW COX 1st MV40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:08:16
8 NATHAN MARTIN Msen WHARFEDALE 00:08:33
9 ROB PILLING MV40 PVP 00:08:35
10 DANIEL HAYES MU23 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:08:36
11 BRADLEY DICKERSON Msen WHARFEDALE 00:08:51
12 CHRISTIAN GARVEY MU23 WHARFEDALE 00:08:55
13 PAUL CARMAN MV40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:08:57
14 STEVEN GOTT MV40 00:09:01
15 LUKAS LEE 1st MV45 K & C 00:09:04
16 DAVE ROBSON MV40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:09:23
17 RICHARD BUTTERWICK MV45 TODMORDEN 00:09:25
18 JEMIMA ELGOOD 1st Lsen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:09:27
19 SOPHIE MARTIN 2nd Lsen WHARFEDALE 00:09:33
20 MONICA PADILLA 3rd Lsen WHARFEDALE 00:09:39
21 EWAN WALSH 1st MV50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:09:49
22 STUART PITCHES MV45 00:09:57
23 LUCY HAINES 1st WU23 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:10:05
24 MICHAEL DUFFIELD MV45 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:10:06
25 DUNCAN COOPER MV45 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:10:17
26 MARK LEIGH Msen 00:10:18
27 JOHN HAYES MV45 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:10:19
28 IAN RUSSELL Msen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:10:24
29 LAURA KING WU23 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:10:25
30 PHILIP DEAN Msen 00:10:28
31 MICHAEL TOMAN MV50 ROSSENDALE 00:10:31
32 ALEX BUCKLAND Msen DARWEN DASHERS 00:10:37
33 AMANDA SEIMS Wsen 00:10:49
34 HELEN THURSTON Wsen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:11:00
35 RACHEL BENTLEY Wsen Durham 00:11:04
36 JANN SMITH 1st LV45 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:11:07
37 DAVID HOWE MV40 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:11:08
38 CHRIS JONES 1st MV60 Hyde Park Harriers 00:11:10
39 MARY GIBBONS Wsen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:11:25
40 NEIL FAIRBURN MV50 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:11:28
41 SVEN SHAW Msen 00:11:33
42 ALISON WESTON 1st LV50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:11:37
43 GEOFF WHITE Msen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:11:38
44 DARRYL STEAD MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:11:49
45 DAVID FERGUSON Msen 00:12:19
46 PETER COVEY 1st MV70 Pudsey & Bramley 00:12:30
47 JOANNE ADAMS Wsen 00:12:31
48 CAROLINE HOWE Wsen ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:12:33
49 PETRA BIJSTERVELD LV50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:12:36
50 DEBBIE BLAND 1st LV60 ECCLESHILL 00:12:39
51 PETER MORLEY MV60 ROSSENDALE 00:12:44
52 JAMIE STEPHENSON Msen 00:12:50
53 MATT PODD MV60 Otley AC 00:13:05
54 GRAHAM BREEZE MV70 WHARFEDALE 00:13:23
55 ELLEN CLARKE LV50 00:13:29
56 HILDA COULSEY LV60 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:13:34
57 ANDREA EDWARDS Wsen 00:13:46
58 PETER LEWIS 1st MV65 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:14:17
59 MICHAEL LONG MV65 BINGLEY 00:14:28
60 MYRA WELLS LV60 TODMORDEN 00:16:41
61 ANTONIO CARDINALE MV65 Otley AC 00:17:45
62 IAN STANSFIELD MV70 TODMORDEN 00:22:14