Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/09/2017 – Castleton Show





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Scott Hargreaves MO Bridlington Road Runners 00:37:47
2 Shaun Marshall MO Darlington Harriers 00:39:28
3 Martin Perry MO Esk Valley Fell Club 00:39:39
4 Jack Hustwitt MO North York Moors AC 00:40:23
5 Paul McGough M40 North York Moors AC 00:40:53
6 Graham Hindmarsh M40 Darlington Harriers 00:41:01
7 Rob Williamson M50 Loftus & Whitby AC 00:41:35
8 Chris Dale MO Redcar Running Club 00:41:46
9 Richard Atkins N/K N/K 00:41:47
10 Natalie Curgenven FO Darlington Harriers 00:42:00
11 Paul Clucas M45 Humber Triathletes 00:42:04
12 Rhona Marshall F35 Scarborough AC 00:42:07
13 Kay Neesam F50 New Marske Harriers 00:42:43
14 Jeff Miller M50 Darlington Harriers 00:43:02
15 Jon Parker MO North York Moors AC 00:43:12
16 David Hughes M50 North York Moors AC 00:44:23
17 Mark Bown MO Esk Valley Fell Club 00:45:07
18 Martin Randall M45 Swaledale Runners 00:45:10
19 Kath Aspin F50 New Marske Harriers 00:45:37
20 Sue Haslam F60 Scarborough AC 00:45:58
21 Finlay Pennington MO Stockton Striders 00:47:24
22 Dean Law M40 North York Moors AC 00:47:24
23 Leon Reeve MO Darlington Harriers 00:47:38
24 Alan Ayres M40 U/A - Danby (local) 00:47:43
25 David Robinson M50 North York Moors AC 00:47:45
26 Gary Beard M55 Loftus & Whitby AC 00:47:58
27 Kimberley Reeve F45 Darlington Harriers 00:48:39
28 Kirsty Struthers FO North York Moors AC 00:48:49
29 Sarah Winter FO Stockton Striders 00:48:53
30 Martin Dowey M40 Redcar Running Club 00:49:00
31 Julian Barwick M55 North York Moors AC 00:49:16
32 Gavin Struthers M60 North York Moors AC 00:49:42
33 Eddie Meehan M65 North York Moors AC 00:50:38
34 Roger Moore M45 New Marske Harriers 00:50:54
35 Keith Wilson M65 North York Moors AC 00:51:10
36 Diane Jobson F45 North York Moors AC 00:51:22
37 Jim Robson M60 North York Moors AC 00:51:56
38 Dale Wilkinson M50 Sunderland Strollers 00:52:17
39 Tim Parker M40 Esk Valley Fell Club 00:52:36
40 Mark Edwards M55 North York Moors AC 00:53:01
41 Julia Atkinson-Tait F45 Sedgefield Harriers 00:53:09
42 Nick Bower M40 U/A 00:53:23
43 Maria Clemmit FO North York Moors AC 00:54:02
44 Sarah Tomlinson F40 Darlington Harriers 00:54:14
45 Kirsty Naylor FO U/A 00:55:44
46 Lesley Miller F45 Darlington Harriers 00:55:53
47 Helen Simmons FO North York Moors AC 00:55:57
48 Ronnie Sherwood M75 New Marske Harriers 00:56:20
49 Anne Robson F60 North York Moors AC 00:59:26
50 Melanie Embleton F45 Darlington Harriers 01:05:46
51 Neil Embleton M40 Esk Valley Fell Club 01:05:46
52 Raymond Dang M50 Eaglescliffe Running Group 01:07:49