Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/09/2017 – Dale Head





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell Sen Keswick AC 00:46:38
2 Ted Ferguson U23 Borrowdale 00:46:59
3 Simon Booth V40 Borrowdale 00:50:04
4 Tim Cowin V40 Helm Hill 00:50:26
5 Rhys Findlay-Robinson Sen Dark Peak 00:51:24
6 Tom Simpson U23 Ambleside 00:51:37
7 Alastair Thomas U23 Keswick AC 00:51:39
8 Andrew Schofield V40 Borrowdale 00:54:04
9 Zac Hudd U23 00:54:51
10 Nigel Wood V40 Helm Hill 00:56:49
11 Michael Tosh Sen Ambleside 00:56:52
12 Andrew Slattery V40 Keswick AC 00:57:23
13 Tobias Bartholomew U23 00:57:43
14 Craig Smith V50 Keswick AC 00:58:14
15 Mark Irving Sen Bowland 00:58:24
16 Paul Johnson V40 CFR 00:59:14
17 Chris Jackson Sen Pennine 01:00:03
18 Tom Pape V40 Dark Peak 01:00:25
19 Harry Shnell Sen Ambleside 01:00:51
20 Chris Brewer V40 Keswick AC 01:00:54
21 Pez Bullen V50 Keswick AC 01:01:11
22 John Beetham V40 Keswick AC 01:01:16
23 Tom Day Sen Keswick AC 01:01:32
24 Sean Robinson Sen Howgill H 01:01:35
25 Tim Irlam Sen CFR 01:01:57
26 Peter Crompton V60 CFR 01:02:14
27 Paul Jennings V50 CFR 01:03:05
28 Michael Mallen V60 Keswick AC 01:03:58
29 Colin Valentine V50 Keswick AC 01:04:06
30 Leigh Warburton V60 Bowland 01:04:07
31 Damian Kimmins V40 Keswick AC 01:05:01
32 Joe Todd V40 Kendal AC 01:05:15
33 Andrew Bradley V50 CFR 01:05:23
34 Gary Mason V50 Keswick AC 01:05:37
35 David Middlemas V40 01:06:53
36 Robert Crawford V40 Howgill H 01:08:11
37 Les Barker V40 CFR 01:10:04
38 Andy Reid V60 Ellenborough 01:10:12
39 Justin Tracey V40 Eden R 01:10:56
40 Bill Beckett V50 Chorley 01:11:03
41 Jo Gillyon LV40 Keswick AC 01:11:05
42 Ben Cooper-Holmes V40 01:15:16
43 Tom Woodman V40 Dawlish C 01:15:27
44 Brent Lindsay V50 Penistone F.R 01:17:01
45 Jennie Chatterley LV40 CFR 01:17:02
46 Mel Bradley LV50 CFR 01:17:22
47 Lindsay Buck LV50 CFR 01:17:52
48 Lesley Malarkey LV60 Keswick AC 01:17:53
49 Anita Barker LV40 CFR 01:18:03
50 Desmond Guy Varian V60 01:18:15
51 David Fell V70 CFR 01:18:37
52 Nick Moore V50 CFR 01:22:55
53 Nicky Butler LV50 Keswick AC 01:25:23
54 Graham Watson V50 CFR 01:25:39
55 Jenny Jennings LV50 CFR 01:30:52
56 David Barnes V50 Horwich 01:32:38
57 Stephen Gale V60 AS Mon Tri 01:33:43
58 Philip Cottrill V70 01:46:04
59 Charlotte Akam Sen L CFR 01:46:05
60 Luke Fisher U23 Tonbridge 01:46:45
61 Barry Johnson V70 CFR 01:58:43