Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/09/2017 – Bogfest





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 David Lund MSEN Dark Peak FR 00:41:43
2 Michael Kenyon MSEN 00:42:25
3 Ian Ridgeway MSEN Buxton AC 00:43:40
4 Moray Lennox MSEN 00:45:29
5 Malcolm Johnson M40 Stockport Harriers 00:46:47
6 Mike Nolan M50 Dark Peak FR 00:47:01
7 David Hulley M40 Stockport Harriers 00:47:15
8 Tom Bush MSEN Pennine 00:47:25
9 Paul Swindells M40 Pennine 00:47:43
10 Davide Molinario M40 Lincoln Triathlon 00:48:02
11 Matthew Hulley M40 Pennine 00:48:28
12 Ben Light MSEN Buxton AC 00:48:49
13 Jason Brunnock MSEN Buxton AC 00:49:00
14 Paul Woolhouse M40 Pennine 00:49:05
15 David Kidd MSEN Pontefract AC 00:49:20
16 Tom Whittington M40 Macc Harrier 00:50:50
17 Simon Rippon M50 Dark Peak FR 00:51:29
18 Nick Jones M40 Buxton AC 00:51:51
19 Steph Curtis W40 Pennine FR 00:52:30
20 Ashley Willis M40 00:52:59
21 Daniel Latham MSEN Buxton AC 00:53:02
22 David Holmes M60 Dark Peak FR 00:54:35
23 Richard Douglas MSEN Buxton AC 00:54:52
24 Jim Paxman M50 Dark Peak FR 00:54:58
25 Andy Virgin M40 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:55:17
26 Philip Montgomery MSEN 00:56:10
27 Paul Walwyn MSEN Dark Peak FR 00:56:10
28 Chris Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:56:21
29 Tim Culshaw MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:58:27
30 Adrian Baker M50 Dark Peak FR 00:59:03
31 Clare Gardiner WSEN CGCC 00:59:03
32 Alice Willson WSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:59:26
33 John Laverick MSEN 00:59:34
34 Michael Bourne M50 Dark Peak FR 00:59:52
35 Andy Kirkland MSEN High Peak Tri 01:00:43
36 Mark Evans M40 Dark Peak FR 01:02:38
37 Will Meredith M40 Pennine FR 01:02:50
38 Jenny Williamson WSEN Eryri 01:03:02
39 Tim Mackey M60 Dark Peak FR 01:03:09
40 Andrew Kirby MSEN 01:04:19
41 John Richardson M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:04:31
42 Tim Thom M50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:04:47
43 Robin Gray M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:33
44 Jared Kitchen MSEN KMC 01:06:50
45 Trevor Matty M50 Dark Peak FR 01:06:58
46 Jennifer Hulley W40 Stockport Harriers 01:07:05
47 Trish Justin W50 Pennine 01:07:22
48 Paul Barratt M40 01:08:29
49 Dougie Craig M50 WCH 01:08:30
50 Jessica Behan WSEN Norwich Road Runners 01:09:29
51 Margaret Huyton W60 Macc Harriers 01:09:36
52 Archie Ward M50 Dark Peak FR 01:09:38
53 Darron Midmore MSEN 01:09:56
54 Nick Woffenden MSEN 01:10:44
55 Lydia Cole WSEN Project Awesome 01:12:10
56 Emily Thompson WSEN 01:12:30
57 Rob Stoneman M50 01:12:36
58 Jonathon Fletcher M40 Forest Green 01:13:19
59 Alwyn Mulryne M50 01:13:23
60 Emma Fox W40 01:14:17
61 Dan Baker M40 01:14:21
62 Mark Wallington M60 01:14:23
63 Rachel Evans W40 01:17:22
64 David Mount M60 01:25:36
65 Simon Bray M40 Sinfin 01:27:36
66 Helen Smith WSEN Shelton Striders 01:27:43
67 Jane Adlard W40 GVS 01:28:41
68 Jillian Hoy WSEN 01:29:02
69 Emma Goodyer WSEN Edinburgh Running Network 01:29:07
70 Ian Crosher M40 01:29:18
71 Susan Watts W50 01:29:54