Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/09/2017 – Orton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Eyre MSEN Eden Runners 00:42:30
2 Noah Hurton MU23 Eden Runners 00:44:03
3 Rowan Capper MU23 Helm Hill 00:44:41
4 Harvey Lord MSEN Black Combe 00:45:53
5 Doug Love MSEN Bowland 00:46:01
6 Alex Roberts MSEN Ellen Borough 00:46:32
7 Paul Neild V40 Bowland FR 00:46:42
8 Brian Pennington V40 Howgill Harriers 00:47:07
9 Carl Pawson V40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:38
10 Jeffrey Chadwick V40 Hoad Hill Harriers 00:49:26
11 Tim Jenner V40 Ambleside 00:49:53
12 Connie Hurton WU23 Eden Runners 00:50:08
13 Sean Robinson MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:50:31
14 David Bainbridge MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:50:37
15 Alan Life V50 Clayton Le Moors 00:50:47
16 Joe Todd V40 Kendal AAC 00:50:53
17 Craig Smith V50 Keswick 00:51:27
18 Steven Middleton V40 Howgill Harriers 00:52:07
19 Richard Petty V40 Howgill Harriers 00:52:29
20 Heidi Dent WSEN Howgill Harriers 00:52:47
21 Damian Kimmins V40 Keswick AC 00:53:28
22 Tim Jackson MSEN Eden Runners 00:53:36
23 James Coulthard V40 Howgill Harriers 00:54:14
24 Alan Barr V40 Howgill Harriers 00:54:32
25 David Sykes V40 Lonsdale Fell 00:55:19
26 Brian Davey V60 Southport Waterloo AC 00:55:33
27 Chris Green V40 Ambleside AC 00:56:05
28 Nina Walkingshaw WSEN Howgill Harriers 00:56:23
29 Tod Coates V40 Ambleside 00:56:34
30 Gary Lane V40 Howgill Harriers 00:57:12
31 Jonathan Tombs V40 Eden Runners 00:57:42
32 Mike Salkeld MSEN Eden Runners 00:57:42
33 Gary Mason V50 Keswick 00:58:10
34 Nick Irlan MSEN Eden Runners 00:58:28
35 Mike Walsh V60 Kendal AAC 00:58:48
36 Spencer Samson V50 Kendal AAC 00:59:36
37 Alexandra Woodward V40 Ambleside 00:59:40
38 Andrew Hemsley V50 Eden Runners 00:59:57
39 Lucy Stobbart WSEN Tri Lakeland 01:00:06
40 Jonny Grisedale V40 Helm Hill 01:00:07
41 Angela Brand-Barker V50 Keswick 01:00:34
42 Jonathon Bryant MSEN Bournville Harriers 01:01:17
43 Mo Kelly WSEN Howgill Harriers 01:01:19
44 Clive James V50 Southport Waterloo AC 01:01:52
45 Tony Hudson V50 Howgill Harriers 01:03:40
46 Debs Greaves V40 Howgill Harriers 01:03:56
47 Graham Capper V50 Lakeland OC 01:04:39
48 Sarah Biddulph WSEN Achille Ratti 01:05:07
49 Fraser Livsey V50 Howgill Harriers 01:05:26
50 Emily McLeish WSEN 01:05:48
51 Jenna Moffat WSEN Howgill Harriers 01:06:45
52 Carol Life V50 Clayton Le Moors 01:07:11
53 Stephen Norris MSEN Wargrave Runner 01:08:13
54 Robin Haywood V40 Howgill Harriers 01:10:29
55 Carole James V50 Southport Waterloo AC 01:11:01
56 Catherine Simpson V40 Orton 01:13:50
57 Wendy Smith V40 Helm Hill 01:25:36