Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/10/2017 – Race You To The Summit





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Holdsworth M CLAYTON LE MOOR 00:28:21
2 Joe Dale M VICORTIA PARK 00:30:41
3 Michael Franning M50 HOLMFIRTH 00:32:00
4 Mark Connor M CALDER VALLEY 00:32:40
5 Stephen Shorrock M BARLICK 00:32:45
6 Andy Ford M HORWICH 00:32:48
7 Andy Berry M BARLICK 00:33:08
8 Richard Stirzaker M ROCHDALE 00:33:14
9 Dan Gilbert M40 HORWICH 00:33:46
10 Neal Waciler M ALTRINCHAM 00:33:56
11 Annabel Mason FU23 UNI OF LEEDS 00:35:12
12 Marc Barrett M40 ROSSENDALE 00:35:14
13 Paul Targett M50 00:35:48
14 Stephen Smithies M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:36:04
15 Sam Thom MU23 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN 00:36:13
16 Dave Hammond M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:36:26
17 Gregory Beck M MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:36:35
18 Duncan Cannon M TODMORDEN 00:37:03
19 Martin Pennington M 00:37:09
20 Richard Butterwick M40 TODMORDEN 00:37:14
21 Ian Warrington M RADCLIFFE 00:37:18
22 Jack Cooper M AIRIENTEERS 00:37:55
23 Jonathan Moon M CALDER VALLEY 00:37:56
24 Dave Parton M 00:38:42
25 Ben Whitham M 00:38:51
26 John Boothman M50 BARLICK 00:38:54
27 Andy Forbes M40 TODMORDEN 00:38:58
28 Steven Addleton M40 HOLCOMBE 00:39:04
29 Lauren Gregg FU23 ROSSENDALE 00:39:07
30 Calvin Ferguson M CALDER VALLEY 00:39:08
31 Lucy Gichells F MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:39:10
32 Chris Dewhirst M TODMORDEN 00:39:48
33 John Myhall M50 ROCHDALE 00:40:09
34 Jill Butterworth F40 ROCHDALE 00:40:13
35 Stuart Wolstenholme M40 TODMORDEN 00:40:22
36 Philip Hobbs M50 HOLMFIRTH 00:40:30
37 Anthony De Ueveningham M TODMORDEN 00:40:44
38 Peter Jackson M60 BARLICK 00:41:03
39 Sam Dale M 00:41:13
40 Paula Cullen F40 BARLICK 00:41:15
41 Judy Howells F40 WHARFDALE 00:41:20
42 Michael De Massey M 00:41:40
43 Alex Mason MU23 BARLICK 00:41:44
44 Victoria Peel FU23 BARLICK 00:41:46
45 Neil Hinkle M60 FRA 00:42:22
46 Rebeeca Williams F KENT 00:42:32
47 Gregg Avery M40 GOYT VALLEY 00:42:35
48 Daniel Stocke M 00:42:53
49 Jane Flectcher F40 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:42:56
50 Andy Holden M50 GRIM REAPER 00:43:19
51 Jeff Norman M70 ALTRINCHAM 00:43:23
52 Kathleen Brierly F50 TODMORDEN 00:43:33
53 Zoe Dijkman F TODMORDEN 00:43:50
54 Graham Lloyd M50 CALDER VALLEY 00:44:05
55 Scott Coaxter M RADCLIFFE 00:44:09
56 Michael Thorley M50 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:44:21
57 Mark Wollenden M50 RADCLIFFE 00:44:36
58 Paul Patrick M50 STAINLAND 00:44:36
59 Rob Whittaker M 00:44:37
60 Ben Hill M 00:44:41
61 Lee Petch M50 BOLTON 00:45:45
62 Lynn Whittaker F50 WHARFDALE 00:45:46
63 Sophie Cunningham F 00:46:18
64 Wayne McIntosh M CLAYTON LE MOOR 00:46:21
65 Andrew Gallagher M50 BOLTEN 00:46:22
66 Cloey Mason F40 BARLICK 00:47:28
67 Keith Morley M50 00:47:44
68 Katie Towers F BARLICK 00:48:22
69 Rhys North M50 BIGLEY 00:48:23
70 Mark Davies M40 MERCIA 00:48:37
71 Tim Thom M50 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN 00:48:50
72 Paul Sessford M50 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN 00:49:15
73 Maksymilion Steytson MU23 UNI OF LEEDS 00:49:35
74 Steven Cavell M60 CALDER VALLEY 00:49:40
75 Natalie Donohue F LEEDS ORIENTEERING 00:50:15
76 Helen Hodgkinson F40 TODMORDEN 00:50:24
77 Peter O'Gorman M50 ROSSENDALE 00:51:07
78 Linda Edmondson F50 00:51:47
79 Graham Milnes M60 TODMORDEN 00:52:03
80 Robert Bostock M 00:53:15
81 Hilary Farren F50 ROSSENDALE 00:53:29
82 James Hogg M40 LITTLEBOROUGH 00:56:02
83 Phil Martin M70 BOWCAMP 00:56:18
84 David Banbury M60 00:56:47
85 Joanne Coffey F40 LITTLEBOROUGH 00:56:54
86 Stephen Bostock M50 LITTLEBOROUGH 00:59:17
87 Lesley Taylor F40 LITTLEBOROUGH 00:59:43
88 Ruth Thompson Davies F40 CALDER VALLEY 00:59:44
89 Robert Hirst M60 CLAYTON LE MOOR 01:02:10
90 George Arnold M70 PRESTON 01:02:30
91 Jack Macguire M60 CLAYTON LE MOOR 01:02:57
92 Caroline Harding F40 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY DNF