Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/11/2017 – Kirkby Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Hartley M Black Combe Runners 00:53:48
2 Garry Greenhow M Ambleside Athletic Club 00:53:50
3 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 00:54:31
4 Oliver Heaton M Preston Harriers 00:54:48
5 Harvey Lord M Black Combe Runners 00:55:43
6 Tim Ripper M Black Combe Runners 00:56:20
7 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:57:05
8 Alan Scott M Clapham Chasers 00:57:13
9 Matthew Green M 00:57:40
10 Matthew Rooke M Black Combe Runners 00:57:46
11 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 00:57:51
12 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:58:08
13 James Harris M Black Combe Runners 00:58:14
14 James Edwards M40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:58:25
15 Joseph Hobbs M Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:58:33
16 Jamie Baron M50 Black Combe Runners 00:58:41
17 Philip Withnall M Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:00:12
18 Richard Walker M40 Black Combe Runners 01:00:26
19 John Millen M40 Black Combe Runners 01:01:16
20 Holly Orr W Black Combe Runners 01:03:04
21 Gary Thorpe M50 Ambleside Athletic Club 01:03:29
22 Bobby Gard-Storry MU23 01:03:40
23 Carlos Bedson M40 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:03:49
24 Adrian Benson M 01:03:54
25 Nick Sebley M50 Black Combe Runners 01:04:04
26 Claire Nance W Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:04:13
27 Shaun Addison M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:04:16
28 Andrew Crowther M40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:04:21
29 Ben Clare M Queensbury Running Club 01:05:55
30 Pete Tayler M50 Black Combe Runners 01:06:02
31 Jim Bacon M50 Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:06:28
32 Matthew Allen M Black Combe Runners 01:06:30
33 Daniel Hartley M40 Black Combe Runners 01:07:47
34 John Evason M Black Combe Runners 01:08:03
35 John Robson M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:09:29
36 Sally Houghton W50 Ripon Runners 01:09:33
37 Clare Pearson W Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:27
38 Natalie Ruffell W Clapham Chasers 01:13:35
39 Judy Howells W40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:49
40 Mike Jewell M50 Black Combe Runners 01:14:18
41 Chris Roberts M60 Black Combe Runners 01:14:47
42 Lynn Murray W40 Black Combe Runners 01:14:49
43 Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:15:26
44 Roger Quayle M50 01:15:41
45 Jess Lawrence W Black Combe Runners 01:15:51
46 Jayne Rigby W40 Helm Hill Runners 01:16:03
47 Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill Runners 01:16:45
48 Pat McIver M50 Black Combe Runners 01:16:59
49 John Orrell M50 Blackburn Harriers & Athletic Club 01:16:59
50 Jonathan Bailey M40 Black Combe Runners 01:17:25
51 Steve Wathall M50 01:17:59
52 James Goffe M50 Black Combe Runners 01:20:35
53 Jo Taylor W50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:20:47
54 Richard Wilkinson M50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:21:03
55 Rob Overton M40 Acre Street Runners 01:21:05
56 Martin Brady M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:21:49
57 John Taylor M60 Bowland Fell Runners 01:23:02
58 Susan Ross W40 Black Combe Runners 01:23:26
59 Vicky Kirkwood W40 Dallam Running Club 01:24:19
60 Steve Jeffs M50 Dallam Running Club 01:25:56
61 James Malone M Penny Lane Striders 01:25:56
62 Ian Peters M60 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 01:29:23
63 Lindsay Buck W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:30:02
64 Mike Berry M60 01:30:06
65 Jennifer Salt W40 Wesham Road Runners 01:31:10
66 Nigel Coe M60 Ambleside Athletic Club 01:31:14
67 Andrew Gittins M50 Black Combe Runners 01:37:41
68 John Sharples M60 Wesham Road Runners 01:39:32
69 Rhian Davies W Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:48:21
70 Karl Fursey M40 Black Combe Runners 01:49:48
71 David Rosen M60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:58:14
72 Miriam Rosen W60 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:58:14