Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/12/2017 – Wormstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ALASDAIR CAMPBELL M BUXTON A C 00:31:14
2 DAN HAWORTH M KESWICK AC 00:31:25
3 BEN LIGHT M BUXTON AC 00:33:59
4 STEVIE KNOWLES M45 PENNINE FR 00:34:39
5 IAN RIDGEWAY M BUXTON AC 00:36:32
6 MARK PURSELL M40 PENNINE FR 00:36:53
7 MARK BURLEY M MACCELSFIELD H 00:36:54
8 CAITLIN RICE L RIBBLE VALLEY 00:36:55
9 JASON BRUNNOCK M BUXTON AC 00:37:24
10 PAUL SKUSE M40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:37:33
11 ANDREW HAN M FULHAM RC 00:37:42
12 ELLIOT MEYLAN MU23 BUXTON AC 00:38:01
13 WILL BROAD M 00:38:29
14 DAVE SOLES M55 PENNINE FR 00:38:53
15 ROBERT SIMAIL M 00:38:59
16 TOM MILLARD M WHARFEDALE 00:39:23
17 SIMON ENTWISTLE M60 PENNINE FR 00:39:32
18 JIM HYNES M45 00:39:48
19 BOB FOREMAN M55 MATLOCK AC 00:39:55
20 NICK JONES M40 BUXTON AC 00:40:01
21 HELEN THORNHILL LU23 BUXTON AC 00:40:15
22 DOMINIC SEXTON M50 HYDE VILLAGE ST 00:40:33
23 TONY ROBSON M PENNINE FR 00:41:09
24 JOHN THORPE M MATLOCK AC 00:41:16
25 ELIZABETH LEASON LU23 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:41:17
26 RICHARD MARTIN M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:41:25
27 MICHAEL CHALFONT M45 00:41:26
28 MICHAEL TOMAN M50 ROSSENDALE H 00:41:45
29 KATE MACFARLANE L PENNY LANE ST 00:41:49
30 DEBORAH GOWANS L50 ACCRINGTON 00:41:53
31 ROBIN HOFFMAN M 00:42:23
32 JIM TRUEMAN M50 PENNINE FR 00:42:35
33 PETER DALY M45 PENNINE FR 00:42:57
34 BRIAN HICKEY M45 00:43:02
35 ZOE BARTON L40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:43:12
36 STUART WOLSTENHOLME M45 TODMORDEN 00:43:16
37 DAVID LEWIS M45 LONG EATON 00:43:19
38 WILLIAM MATHER M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:43:25
39 DANIEL LATHAM M BUXTON AC 00:43:31
40 ANDY LIDSTONE M50 BUXTON AC 00:43:39
41 JOE WANE MU23 LEIGH HARRIERS 00:44:23
42 SIMEON NEWMAN M40 STOCKPORT H 00:44:36
43 MARK BUSKWOOD M50 TOTLEY AC 00:44:45
44 TOM YOUNG M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:44:53
45 ALISON WAINWRIGHT L45 D P F R 00:44:54
46 EMMA GERRARD L PENNINE FR 00:45:15
47 GABRIEL HUTCHINGS M55 ASHBOURNE 00:45:19
48 MATT CROMPTON M40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:45:26
49 DAVE PATRICK M50 ASHBOURNE 00:45:37
50 MARK SALKILD M55 CANICROSS MIDS 00:45:46
51 SARAH ANDREW L 00:45:55
52 ANDREW BREWER M40 LEIGH HARRIERS 00:46:19
53 TOM MACKENZIE M 00:46:46
54 SARAH JONES-MORRIL L40 PENISTONE FPR 00:47:13
55 JON EVANS M 00:47:28
56 CAROLINE BURRELL L40 00:47:39
57 ANDREW BARON M 00:47:53
58 PETER BAILEY M55 BUXTON AC 00:48:12
59 TONY SHEPHERD M50 WHARFEDALE 00:48:13
60 JESSICA PATON L 00:48:17
61 ROLAN MEYLAN M45 BUXTON AC 00:48:28
62 CHERYL STITT L40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:48:46
63 PAUL HILLS M55 PENNINE FR 00:49:17
64 MARK CLIFF M50 PENNINE FR 00:49:31
65 STEFAN LEDIN M55 PENNINE FR 00:49:37
66 ADRIAN BRADSHAW M45 B M F 00:49:52
67 ALEX WADDINGTON L BRAMHALL R 00:49:58
68 ROB SHELDON M40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:50:22
69 GARETH WILKINSON M45 SALE HARRIERS 00:50:39
70 MIKE BURTON M45 00:51:07
71 IAIN CAMPBELL M65 00:51:12
72 MARY JEAL L55 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:51:15
73 ALAN BRENTNALL M65 PENNINE FR 00:51:17
74 MARC KINCH M45 LONG EATON 00:51:19
75 JOHN THOMPSON M60 WHARFEDALE 00:51:24
76 PETER STANLEY M55 PENISTONE FPR 00:52:31
77 CARTHERINE CLEARY L GLOSSOPDALE H 00:52:42
78 ROGER HART M65 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:52:49
79 SAMANTHA WILLIS L BUXTON AC 00:53:55
80 MICHAEL SWALLOW M50 B M F 00:53:58
81 ROBERT TAYLOR M65 PENNINE FR 00:54:16
82 MICK FOWLER M60 00:54:41
83 JEMMA CLIFF LU23 PENNINE FR 00:55:33
84 PETER MACFARLANE M60 D P F R 00:56:15
85 ROZ MASSEY L TOTLEY AC 00:56:49
86 DAVID ASHWORTH M65 00:57:03
87 SERGIO ESTEBAN M 00:57:38
88 ANNIE DUGGAN L 00:57:48
89 DAVID DARLINGTON M55 B M F 00:57:59
90 CATHERINE BARBER L NIDD VALLEY 00:58:15
91 KATE LEDIN L55 BUXTON AC 01:00:32
92 ANNIE LIGHTOWLER L45 PENISTONE FPR 01:01:52
93 ALABAMA BUTLER L45 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:11:01
94 NEIL SHUTTLEWORTH M70 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:15:39