Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/01/2018 – Tarrenhendre





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HUGHES, Gareth Wyn Senior Men Mercia Fell Runners 00:53:15
2 ROBERTS, Tom Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:53:28
3 BENTLEY, Russel Senior Men 00:54:23
4 ROBERTS, Richard Senior Men Eryri Harriers 00:54:32
5 EVANS, Tristan Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:55:01
6 RICHARDS, Ifan Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:55:26
7 BROWN, Jez Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:55:33
8 KNOTT, Graeme Senior Men Harwich 00:56:36
9 PALMER, Mark Men >50 Achille Ratti 00:57:05
10 LAWSON, David Senior Men Mynydd Du 00:57:20
11 PUGH, Jonathon Senior Men Builth And District 00:58:17
12 GRIFFITHS, Dylan Senior Men Rhedwyr Hebog 00:59:06
13 THOMAS, Dyfed Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:59:12
14 CARTER, Jimmy Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:00:31
15 EVANS, Eilir Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:00:34
16 HOUGH, Alec Senior Men Mercia Fell Runners 01:01:01
17 WILLIAMS, Adrian Men >40 Eryri Harriers 01:01:14
18 EDWARDS, Simon Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:02:24
19 JONES, Stephen Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:02:39
20 GRANT, Miranda Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:03:06
21 HESLETON, Darren Men >40 Bro Dysynni AC 01:04:32
22 BEECHER, Katie Senior Women Les Croupiers 01:04:53
23 POWELL, Dave Men >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:05:00
24 ANTHONY, Richard Men >40 Aberystwyth AC 01:05:07
25 MCGUINESS, Sion Senior Men 01:05:48
26 WILLIAMS, Sian Senior Women Rhedwyr Hebog 01:05:57
27 PRITCHARD, Andy Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:06:33
28 DAVIES, Leon Men >40 North Wales Road Running Club 01:06:41
29 JACKSON, Chris Senior Men Glossopdale 01:06:54
30 RIDGWAY, Sarah Women >40 01:07:18
31 FENWICK, Mat Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:07:31
32 DAVIES, Gethin Junior Men Menai Track And Field 01:07:44
33 HUGHES, Lenny Men >60 Maldwyn Harriers 01:08:15
34 EVANS, Hayley Senior Women Buckley Runners 01:08:19
35 SHAW, Rory Senior Men 01:08:43
36 O'HARA, James Senior Men Helsby 01:09:27
37 MITCHELL, Jay Men >40 01:10:13
38 LEWIS, David Men >40 01:10:45
39 EVANS, Dylan Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:10:48
40 EDGAR, Iwan Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:10:52
41 SERJEANT, Keelan Senior Men Holmfirth Harriers 01:11:26
42 FLETCHER, Glyn Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:11:31
43 PRESTON, Adam Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:11:45
44 COLE, Katie Senior Women No-mad Running 01:12:15
45 MARTIN, Rob Men >50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:12:20
46 HARGREAVES, Tim Men >50 Buckley Runners 01:12:31
47 ROBERTS, Richard Senior Men 01:12:55
48 ROBERTS, Phillip Men >40 01:13:00
49 SAUNDERS, Mark Men >50 Mynydd Du 01:13:13
50 GURNEY, Bradley Men >40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:14:07
51 LITABA, Sikobe Men >50 Glossopdale 01:14:53
52 BARKER, Louise Women >40 Aberystwyth AC 01:15:13
53 HINDLE, Neil Men >60 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:15:17
54 BEDWELL, Alice Women >50 Mynydd Du 01:15:35
55 WELLS, Ben Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:16:55
56 WILLIAMS, Karl Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:17:58
57 JONES, Phil Men >60 01:18:25
58 BELSHAW, Ceri Senior Women Denbigh Harriers 01:18:28
59 METCALFE, Ruth Women >40 Eryri Harriers 01:18:35
60 GARSON, Peter Men >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:19:12
61 EDWARDS, Juliet Women >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:19:49
62 DAVIES, Wayne Senior Men Maldwyn Harriers 01:20:49
63 ROWLANDS, Glyn Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:21:07
64 GOULDING, Jonathan Men >50 Chester Tri 01:21:31
65 O'SULLIVAN, Kate Women >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:21:50
66 DONOGHUE, Paul Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:22:41
67 WALKER, Richard Men >40 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:23:50
68 MEINCKEN, Andrew Men >40 01:25:55
69 STRINGER, Graeme Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:26:00
70 WILLIAMS, Alice Women >40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:26:17
71 JONES, Jim Men >50 Helsby 01:28:52
72 EVANS, Steffan Senior Men Eryri Harriers 01:32:51
73 PICKINGTON, Justin Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:35:15
74 EVANS, Kevin Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:35:25
75 LUBRAN, Desirre Senior Women Rhayader 01:35:34
76 GUNNER, Gary Men >70 Croft Ambrey RC 01:36:56
77 MCLEOD PUPE, Cameron Men >60 Aberystwyth AC 01:37:40
78 ELLIS, Craig Men >40 01:38:07
79 OLIVER, Maggie Women >70 Eryri Harriers 01:48:55
80 WILIAMS, Huw Men >40 Llanmyr Llyn Striders 01:51:28
81 DAVIES, Barry Men >40 Eryri Harriers 01:58:29
82 BAMFORD, Angela Women >50 Maldwyn Harriers 02:01:04