Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/12/2017 – Shittern Santa Saunter





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Marcus Preedy MSEN Alehouse 00:36:42
2 Stevie Knowles M45 Pennine 00:37:51
3 Mark Burton M40 Pennine 00:37:54
4 Jack Gilbert MSEN Ellwood Entourage 00:38:47
5 Matt Huxford MSEN Glossopdale 00:39:01
6 Matthew Oldham M40 Sale Harriers 00:39:29
7 Andy Preedy M45 Rossendale 00:39:31
8 Sam Peterken MSEN Uni Of Manc 00:40:12
9 Sam Drinkwater MSEN Alehouse 00:40:16
10 Caitlin Rice FSEN Ribble Valley Harriers 00:40:24
11 Jamie Helmer M40 Glossopdale 00:40:32
12 Mark Eastman MSEN Poynton Runners 00:41:07
13 Stephen Nicholls MSEN Wigan And District Harriers 00:42:21
14 Alice Swift FSEN Chorlton 00:42:43
15 John Tomlinson M45 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:43:50
16 Paul Skuse M40 Glossopdale 00:44:05
17 Dominic Sexton M50 Hyde Village Striders 00:44:11
18 Daniel Limb MSEN Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:12
19 Hannah Stroud FSEN Alehouse 00:44:16
20 Sam Mottram MSEN Ellwood Entourage 00:44:27
21 Greg Wasinski MSEN Glossopdale 00:44:36
22 Dan Martell MSEN Altringham 00:45:03
23 Alan Turner M55 Glossop Tri 00:46:07
24 Andy Poole M50 Saddleworth Runners 00:46:24
25 Stephen Ellison M40 Mounts Bay Harriers 00:46:25
26 Imogen Trinder FSEN Glossopdale 00:46:41
27 Scott Anderson MSEN 00:47:25
28 Bernard Corfe M50 00:47:39
29 Frank Fielding M65 Glossopdale 00:48:22
30 Kasia Osipowicz FSEN Glossopdale 00:48:27
31 Anna Wildman FSEN Pennine 00:48:31
32 Ian Oates M50 Glossopdale 00:48:49
33 Clive Hope M60 00:49:47
34 Zoe Barton F40 Glossopdale 00:49:49
35 Paul Fryers M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:50:15
36 Thomas Ertman MSEN Herne Hill Harriers 00:50:26
37 Ian Crutchley MSEN Glossopdale 00:50:30
38 Dakotah Shipfield FSEN Chorlton 00:50:37
39 Sophie Ralston FSEN Alehouse 00:50:53
40 Paul Rowland M55 Pennine 00:51:31
41 Rob Sheldon M40 Glossopdale 00:51:44
42 Dez Mitchell M50 Glossopdale 00:51:47
43 Tom Smith M55 Pennine 00:52:00
44 Samantha Hartley FSEN Hyde Village Striders 00:52:17
45 Greg Avery M50 Goyt Valley Striders 00:52:30
46 Antony Brown M45 00:53:06
47 Rob Kneeshaw MSEN Ellwood Entourage 00:53:23
48 Mike Barram M40 Chorlton 00:53:23
49 Emma Bowen F45 Pennine 00:53:29
50 Kieron Smallbong MSEN Goyt Valley Striders 00:53:34
51 Greg D'cruz MSEN 00:53:42
52 Rob Taylor M65 Glossopdale 00:53:59
53 Nick Whittingham M60 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:54:12
54 Joseph Haley MSEN 00:55:02
55 Jason Beard M45 Glossop Tri 00:55:44
56 Andy Burnett M50 Glossopdale 00:55:57
57 Richard Purdy M40 Darwin Harriers 00:57:33
58 Amanda Navin FSEN Altringham 00:57:50
59 Brian Barnes M55 Chorlton 00:58:17
60 Emma Rettig FSEN Glossopdale 00:59:22
61 Kirsty Read F40 Hyde Village Striders 00:59:41
62 Keith Lindley M60 Danum Harriers 01:00:35
63 Eleanor Duckworth FSEN Glossopdale 01:00:41
64 Al Cowell M45 Glossopdale 01:00:42
65 Claire Campbell F40 Glossopdale 01:01:14
66 Rowal Ellwood FSEN Ellwood Entourage 01:01:17
67 Tom Marler MSEN Chorlton 01:01:42
68 Luke Holme MSEN 01:01:45
69 Will Mather MSEN Glossopdale 01:01:55
70 Andy Plummer M60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:03:39
71 Rob McCurrie M45 01:03:42
72 Rachel McCurrie FSEN 01:03:45
73 Charlotte Gardner FSEN 01:05:56
74 Nicola Shenton FSEN 01:05:56
75 Ryan Shenton MSEN Helsby 01:05:57
76 Helen Gray F50 Goyt Valley Striders 01:05:59