Results: Sun 8 Apr 2018 — Baildon Boundary Way
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Baxter | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:22:09 |
2 | Michael Malyon | M35 | Baildon Runners | 01:27:59 |
3 | Colin Walker | M45 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:31:02 |
4 | Richard Pattinson | M45 | 01:31:05 | |
5 | Huw Lippiatt | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 01:33:37 |
6 | Shaun Wilkinson | M45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 01:33:52 |
7 | James Clark | M35 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:36:20 |
8 | Matthew Richardson | M | Saltaire Striders | 01:37:35 |
9 | Daniel Greenwood | M45 | Meltham AC | 01:37:53 |
10 | Tom Keighley | M | Chapel Allerton Runners | 01:37:54 |
11 | Simon Partridge | M35 | York Postal Harriers | 01:38:17 |
11 | Tom Gomersall | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:38:17 |
13 | Ben Lowans | M35 | 01:39:05 | |
14 | Carl Heron | M55 | Queensbury Running Club | 01:39:46 |
15 | Margaret Beever | F35 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 01:40:15 |
16 | Jay Bennett | M35 | 01:40:41 | |
17 | Barry Garnett | M45 | 01:40:44 | |
18 | Kevin Garlick | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:40:49 |
19 | Simon Brady | M45 | Queensbury Running Club | 01:41:39 |
20 | Andrew Britton | M35 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:41:44 |
21 | Martin Landells | M55 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:41:48 |
22 | Tim Straughan | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 01:42:06 |
23 | John Ogara | M | 01:42:24 | |
24 | Rob Greenland | M45 | 01:42:58 | |
25 | Paul Freeman | M45 | Horsforth Harriers | 01:43:11 |
26 | Victoria Stainburn | F | Otley AC | 01:43:23 |
27 | Henry Eglin | M | Baildon Runners | 01:43:43 |
28 | Alan Wright | M55 | Keighley & Craven AC | 01:43:59 |
29 | Oliver Cheyne | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:44:02 |
30 | Alex Robinson | M | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:44:05 |
31 | Jonathan Sinclair | M55 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 01:44:31 |
32 | Jonathan Turner | M45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 01:44:49 |
33 | Matt Calvert | M35 | 01:45:26 | |
34 | Lucy Collins | F | Stainland Lions Running Club | 01:45:29 |
35 | Joel Giddings | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 01:45:44 |
36 | Tim Gleeson | M35 | Handsworth Road Hogs Running Club | 01:46:17 |
37 | Michael Petersen | M35 | East Hull Harriers & AC | 01:46:20 |
38 | Dominic Goldthorp | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:46:31 |
39 | Romans Sustovs | M35 | 01:46:37 | |
40 | Danny Miles | M35 | Baildon Runners | 01:46:44 |
41 | Martin Davey | M35 | 01:46:49 | |
42 | Nick Kelly | M45 | Horwich RMI Harriers & AC | 01:47:07 |
43 | Lio Achard | M45 | Horsforth Harriers | 01:47:47 |
44 | Damien Pearson | M35 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 01:48:19 |
45 | Sarah Attwood | F35 | York Knavesmire Harriers | 01:48:44 |
46 | Vernon Long | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 01:49:03 |
47 | Stephen Hunt | M45 | Spenborough & District AC | 01:49:22 |
48 | Robert Samuels | M55 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:49:36 |
49 | Louise Williams | F35 | Otley AC | 01:50:08 |
50 | Lucy Etchells | F | Manchester Frontrunners | 01:50:13 |
51 | Allan Munro | M | 01:50:17 | |
52 | James Cunningham | M55 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 01:50:42 |
53 | Chris Swinson | M35 | 01:51:24 | |
54 | Richard Airey | M | 01:51:25 | |
55 | Richard Flyde | M35 | 01:51:27 | |
56 | Monica Padilla | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:51:31 |
57 | Richard Willis | M45 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:52:16 |
58 | Nicola Oldroyd | F | Bristol & West AC | 01:52:19 |
59 | Stephen Boddy | M35 | Otley AC | 01:52:22 |
60 | Jonathan Coles | M45 | 01:52:31 | |
61 | Michael Richardson | M35 | 01:52:32 | |
62 | Sarah Flaherty | F35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:52:35 |
63 | Neil Ibbotson | M45 | 01:52:37 | |
64 | Ben Pollard | M35 | 01:52:43 | |
65 | Eliza Findlay | F | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:52:51 |
66 | Nicola Walmsley | F35 | Roundhay Runners | 01:53:02 |
67 | James Parker | M35 | 01:53:17 | |
68 | Jim Holding | M55 | Pocklington Runners | 01:53:25 |
69 | Rob Haughton | M35 | 01:53:40 | |
70 | John Halliwell | M45 | Manchester Harriers & AC | 01:53:43 |
71 | Adam Theakston | M35 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 01:53:45 |
72 | Chris Normington | M35 | 01:53:58 | |
73 | Richard Wade | M35 | 01:54:14 | |
74 | Greg Trusselle | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:54:19 |
75 | Shona Stone | F45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:54:23 |
76 | Bill Browne | M35 | 01:54:33 | |
77 | William Strickland | M | 01:54:36 | |
78 | Brian Hutson | M45 | Meltham AC | 01:54:48 |
79 | Tim Cook | M35 | 01:55:01 | |
80 | Julie Field | F45 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 01:55:04 |
81 | Darren Parker | M45 | Skyrac AC | 01:55:06 |
82 | Mohammad Abubakr | M | Airecentre Pacers | 01:55:33 |
83 | David Nutton | M45 | Halifax Harriers & AC | 01:56:12 |
84 | Stephen Pattison | M55 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:56:25 |
85 | Ian Date | M35 | 01:56:29 | |
86 | Liz Crosland | F45 | 01:56:43 | |
87 | Stephen Brown | M35 | Baildon Runners | 01:56:47 |
88 | Loris Dell Amico | M35 | Saltaire Striders | 01:57:01 |
89 | Brian Miller | M55 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:57:14 |
90 | Robert Greaves | M45 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:57:42 |
91 | Jayne Butterworth | F45 | Skipton AC | 01:57:50 |
92 | Derek Doyle | M45 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 01:57:52 |
93 | Amanda Zito | F45 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 01:58:06 |
94 | Neil Bloor | M45 | 01:58:29 | |
95 | Nick Clarke | M45 | 01:59:00 | |
96 | David Spink | M55 | 01:59:06 | |
97 | Matt Light | M45 | 01:59:13 | |
98 | Paul Norfolk | M | 01:59:31 | |
99 | Tim Broomfield | M55 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:59:40 |
100 | Alistair Smyth | M55 | Valley Striders AC | 01:59:59 |
101 | Hugo Martin | M35 | 02:00:05 | |
102 | Brian Layng | M45 | 02:00:11 | |
103 | Sean Fitzgerald | M35 | Valley Striders AC | 02:00:18 |
104 | Cerys Jones | F | 02:00:23 | |
105 | Igs Robun | M35 | Saltaire Striders | 02:00:26 |
106 | Steven Boocock | M45 | Bramley Breezers | 02:00:28 |
107 | Ben Marchant | M | Saltaire Striders | 02:00:29 |
108 | Josie Rothera | F35 | Valley Striders AC | 02:00:32 |
109 | Sara Elliott | F45 | Otley AC | 02:00:37 |
110 | Sandra Kelly | F45 | Horwich RMI Harriers & AC | 02:00:56 |
111 | Marisol Carrera Vivar | F45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:00:59 |
112 | Jon-Paul Davany | M35 | 02:01:02 | |
113 | James Pieslak | M35 | 02:01:07 | |
114 | Harry Bates | M | 02:01:13 | |
115 | Gerard Watson | M35 | Sunderland Strollers | 02:01:36 |
116 | Martin Love | M55 | Saltaire Striders | 02:02:18 |
117 | Vicky Miller | F35 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:02:20 |
118 | Stacey Cleal | F45 | Queensbury Running Club | 02:02:23 |
119 | Richard Scarborough | M35 | 02:02:39 | |
120 | Andrew Travis | M45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:02:44 |
121 | Alan Hutchinson | M55 | Valley Striders AC | 02:02:52 |
122 | Joe Bates | M | 02:02:58 | |
123 | Andrew Mcdonnell | M35 | 02:03:10 | |
123 | Dwayne Heard | M45 | 02:03:10 | |
125 | Peter Logan | M45 | 02:03:30 | |
126 | Katie Quincey | F35 | 02:03:36 | |
127 | Jane Bryant | F45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:03:46 |
128 | Michael Robins | M55 | Valley Striders AC | 02:03:47 |
129 | Becky Weight | F55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:03:53 |
130 | Mike Furby | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 02:03:59 |
131 | Jonathan Rix | M35 | York Knavesmire Harriers | 02:04:06 |
132 | James Whittaker | M45 | Abbey Runners | 02:04:24 |
133 | Angela Pattinson | F45 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:04:27 |
134 | Jack Verity | M55 | Saltaire Striders | 02:04:30 |
135 | Paul Mcdermott | M35 | 02:04:51 | |
136 | Scott Cattaneo | M35 | 02:04:58 | |
137 | Charlotte Hazel | F45 | 02:05:05 | |
138 | Steve Dixon | M55 | Valley Striders AC | 02:05:10 |
139 | Robert Calver | M45 | Chapel Allerton Runners | 02:05:30 |
140 | Richard Smith | M35 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 02:05:31 |
141 | Richard Ballantine | M45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:05:46 |
142 | Tim Mosedale | M35 | Saltaire Striders | 02:06:04 |
143 | Amanda Dean | F55 | West Hull Ladies Road Running Club | 02:06:11 |
144 | Richard Clark | M35 | 02:06:18 | |
145 | Mark Hart | M35 | 02:06:27 | |
146 | Jake Findlay | M45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:06:40 |
147 | Christian Ellis | M35 | 02:06:45 | |
148 | Gerald Paxford | M55 | 02:07:24 | |
149 | Steph Gledhill | F35 | Valley Striders AC | 02:07:28 |
150 | Matthew Lewis | M35 | 02:07:41 | |
151 | Richard Thomas | M55 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:07:50 |
152 | Carl Dunk | M45 | 02:08:02 | |
153 | Louise Obrien | F35 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:08:07 |
154 | Steve Hargreaves | M | Baildon Runners | 02:08:34 |
155 | Oscar García Rodríguez | M35 | 02:08:41 | |
156 | Rob Ollerenshaw | M45 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 02:08:42 |
157 | Simon Marson | M45 | 02:08:44 | |
158 | Andrea Ackroyd | F45 | Halifax Harriers & AC | 02:08:52 |
159 | Piero Tozzi | M35 | Baildon Runners | 02:09:05 |
160 | Stephen Hillas | M55 | 02:09:25 | |
161 | Sarah Waite | F | Rothwell Harriers & AC | 02:09:26 |
162 | Mary Green | F55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:09:34 |
163 | Nigel Meier | M45 | 02:09:36 | |
164 | Michael Ibbotson | M | 02:09:38 | |
165 | Jane Fletcher | F35 | Manchester Frontrunners | 02:09:43 |
166 | Andy Monk | M55 | Fell Runners Association | 02:10:39 |
167 | John Baglin | M | 02:11:03 | |
168 | Emyr Rees | M45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:11:08 |
169 | Phil Robinson | M55 | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 02:11:12 |
170 | Michael Thorley | M45 | Manchester Frontrunners | 02:11:31 |
171 | Diana Steel | F35 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:11:35 |
172 | Keith Baird | M45 | 02:11:55 | |
173 | Damian Holt | M55 | 02:11:57 | |
174 | Darryl Stead | M45 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 02:12:24 |
175 | Alan Douglas | M45 | Saltaire Striders | 02:12:47 |
176 | Chloe Hudson | F35 | Valley Striders AC | 02:12:54 |
177 | Mari Johnson | F45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:12:56 |
178 | Peter Ellerton | M65 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:13:00 |
179 | Magnus Graham | M45 | 02:13:16 | |
180 | Helen Spring | F35 | York Acorn Running Club | 02:13:30 |
181 | Richard Butter | M35 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:13:42 |
182 | Sarah Stowe | F35 | 02:13:47 | |
183 | Jim Hopkinson | M45 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:14:01 |
184 | Sue Moul | F45 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 02:14:08 |
185 | Andy Mayes | M45 | 02:14:15 | |
186 | Dan Stapleton | M35 | 02:14:42 | |
187 | Harry Sime | M55 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:15:13 |
188 | Nick Leathley | M55 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:15:59 |
189 | Jill Stewart | F45 | 02:16:10 | |
190 | David Brown | M45 | 02:16:20 | |
191 | Helen Love | F55 | Saltaire Striders | 02:16:23 |
191 | Mohanlal Mistry | M55 | Saltaire Striders | 02:16:23 |
193 | Christopher Bethell | M | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 02:16:41 |
194 | Roy Banks | M35 | 02:16:44 | |
195 | Melanie Colwill | F45 | 02:16:49 | |
196 | Adela Reperecki | F55 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:17:00 |
196 | Michael Szoke | M45 | 02:17:00 | |
198 | Graham Turner | M35 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:17:08 |
199 | Carolyn Fawcett | F45 | 02:17:11 | |
200 | Joanne Henry | F35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:17:17 |
201 | Cathy Stothers | F45 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:17:35 |
202 | Ian Walker | M55 | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 02:17:44 |
203 | Keith Park | M55 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:18:07 |
204 | Ruth Hodgson | F35 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:18:08 |
205 | Matt Brown | M35 | 02:18:11 | |
206 | Nigel Harrison | M45 | 02:18:46 | |
207 | Neil Midgley | M65 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 02:18:50 |
208 | Craig Bingham | M35 | Queensbury Running Club | 02:18:53 |
209 | Laura Rhodes | F35 | 02:18:57 | |
210 | Dan Chrisanthou | M45 | 02:18:58 | |
211 | Conrad Easton | M45 | 02:19:15 | |
212 | Sally Shacklock | F35 | Halifax Harriers & AC | 02:19:20 |
213 | Peter Shields | M65 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:19:25 |
214 | Laura Marchant | F | Saltaire Striders | 02:19:30 |
215 | Andrew Thorlby | M45 | 02:19:44 | |
216 | Hannah Anderson | F35 | 02:20:20 | |
217 | Stephen Forrester | M35 | 02:20:45 | |
218 | Adrian Murfitt | M35 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 02:20:52 |
219 | Suzy Beck | F35 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 02:20:54 |
220 | David Grooby | M35 | 02:21:16 | |
221 | Raymond Smith | M55 | 02:21:24 | |
222 | Samantha Booth | F | Chapel Allerton Runners | 02:21:37 |
223 | David Howe | M35 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:21:47 |
224 | Alan Harman | M55 | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 02:21:54 |
225 | Michael Thompson | M35 | 02:22:07 | |
226 | Tim Bellwood | M35 | Saltaire Striders | 02:22:55 |
227 | Dawn Terry | F45 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 02:22:59 |
228 | James Goldsborough | M35 | 02:23:05 | |
229 | Nick Oddy | M35 | Skipton AC | 02:23:36 |
230 | Adam Harper | M | 02:23:37 | |
231 | Karen Bowman | F35 | 02:23:48 | |
232 | Jane Murphy | F45 | 02:24:22 | |
233 | William Arnold | M35 | 02:24:58 | |
234 | Richard Taylor | M65 | Barnsley Harriers | 02:25:11 |
235 | Adrian Brown | M45 | 02:25:43 | |
236 | Thomas Lever | M35 | 02:26:17 | |
237 | Paul Glover | M65 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:26:36 |
238 | Neil Metcalfe | M35 | 02:26:38 | |
239 | Alison Rose | F45 | 02:26:53 | |
240 | James Mccallum | M45 | 02:27:05 | |
241 | Andrew Allan | M45 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 02:27:21 |
242 | Rachel Gray | F | 02:27:26 | |
243 | Sarah Temple | F35 | 02:27:28 | |
244 | Melanie Edwards | F45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:28:08 |
245 | Helen Pennington | F45 | Saltaire Striders | 02:28:37 |
246 | Ian Bland | M55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:28:50 |
247 | Graeme Macdonald | M45 | 02:29:26 | |
248 | Richard Schofield | M35 | 02:29:38 | |
249 | Isobel Hainsworth Brear | F45 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:29:57 |
250 | Jess Millin | F | 02:30:11 | |
250 | Rachael Robertson | F35 | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 02:30:11 |
252 | Rachel Simmonds | F45 | 02:30:17 | |
253 | Peter Wood | M55 | Skipton AC | 02:30:57 |
254 | Victor Bamfield | M35 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:31:08 |
255 | Joanne Hawden | F45 | Rothwell Harriers & AC | 02:31:17 |
256 | Robert Lane | M45 | 02:31:26 | |
257 | David Frith | M45 | 02:32:24 | |
258 | Martha Sweet | F35 | 02:32:34 | |
259 | Gregory Goodall | M45 | Baildon Runners | 02:32:36 |
260 | Helen Mason | F35 | 02:32:38 | |
261 | Lee Hamblin | M45 | Trawden AC | 02:32:49 |
262 | Tamsin Symons | F45 | 02:33:03 | |
263 | Catherine Charlton | F35 | 02:33:23 | |
264 | Paula Kelly | F35 | York Knavesmire Harriers | 02:33:28 |
265 | Mary Schrider | F35 | 02:33:29 | |
266 | Don Johnson | M65 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:33:30 |
267 | Mark Wilcockson | M45 | Kingstone Runners | 02:33:33 |
268 | James Whitehead | M35 | 02:33:48 | |
269 | Harry Bardgett | M45 | 02:33:53 | |
270 | Grant Milner | M35 | 02:34:15 | |
271 | Geoffrey Bank | M65 | 02:34:39 | |
272 | Mike Teale | M55 | Skipton AC | 02:34:45 |
273 | Paula Williams | F45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:34:56 |
274 | Amanda Harrison | F45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:34:58 |
275 | Jacqui Weston | F45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:35:18 |
276 | David Mcgonigal | M55 | 02:35:25 | |
277 | Jenny Mynett | F35 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:35:33 |
278 | David Hudson | M35 | 02:35:35 | |
279 | Andrew Rayner | M45 | Otley AC | 02:36:05 |
280 | Lynda Parkinson | F35 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:36:32 |
281 | Denis Callaghan | M35 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:37:03 |
282 | Catherine Shaw | F35 | 02:37:36 | |
283 | Faye Firth | F35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:37:40 |
284 | John Montet | M45 | 02:37:46 | |
285 | Lottie Hutchinson | F | York Acorn Running Club | 02:39:00 |
286 | Sophie Findlay | F45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:40:48 |
287 | Simon Smallwood | M55 | 02:42:49 | |
288 | Ann Long | F65 | East Hull Harriers & AC | 02:43:12 |
288 | John Long | M55 | East Hull Harriers & AC | 02:43:12 |
290 | Eriks Zvaigzne | M65 | 02:43:29 | |
291 | Michael Whicker | M55 | 02:43:33 | |
292 | Ian Taylor | M45 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:43:51 |
293 | Simon Feeney | M35 | 02:44:05 | |
294 | Jonathan Shatford | M55 | 02:44:31 | |
295 | Jane Tesseyman | F45 | 12in12 | 02:44:40 |
296 | Mark Redhead | M55 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:44:57 |
297 | Graham Hawden | M55 | Rothwell Harriers & AC | 02:44:58 |
298 | Emily Stapleton | F45 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 02:46:27 |
299 | Jane Courtney Mumby | F45 | 02:47:35 | |
300 | Chris Mumby | M45 | 02:47:36 | |
301 | Paula Reynier | F35 | 02:48:01 | |
302 | Rebecca Holmes | F | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:48:49 |
303 | Clare Lawrence | F35 | 02:50:02 | |
304 | Anika Easy | F35 | Baildon Runners | 02:50:43 |
305 | Debbie Norris | F35 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 02:51:51 |
306 | Dawn Smith | F45 | 02:51:54 | |
307 | Chris Yates | M35 | 02:51:55 | |
307 | Heather Ellis | F45 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 02:51:55 |
309 | Andy Mckenna | M45 | York Acorn Running Club | 02:51:59 |
310 | Liz Redmond | F55 | Baildon Runners | 02:52:04 |
311 | Alex Whyte | F45 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 02:54:58 |
312 | Katie Manuszewski | F | 02:54:59 | |
313 | Len Shepherd | M65 | Idle AC | 02:56:06 |
314 | Sharon Elms | F45 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:57:48 |
315 | Amanda Connolly | F45 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:57:49 |
315 | Emma Williment | F | Airecentre Pacers | 02:57:49 |
315 | Rachel Jovanovic | F | Airecentre Pacers | 02:57:49 |
318 | Clair Oddy | F35 | 02:58:35 | |
318 | Holly Leedham | F | 02:58:35 | |
320 | Louise Barber | F | 03:01:49 | |
320 | Nicholas Barber | M | 03:01:49 | |
322 | Anthony Lever | M65 | 03:02:57 | |
323 | Paul Wilkinson | M45 | 03:04:09 | |
324 | Lee Ricketts | M45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 03:09:21 |
325 | Edmund Steele | M45 | 03:09:22 | |
326 | Kate Thompson | F45 | 03:11:39 | |
327 | Adam Rickett | M | 03:11:48 | |
328 | Jill Duffy | F45 | 03:21:01 | |
329 | Marianne Chamberlain | F45 | 03:21:20 | |
330 | Angela Storey | F45 | Eccleshill Road Runners | 03:26:06 |
331 | Richard Briggs | M45 | 03:30:26 | |
332 | Trevor Briggs | M65 | 03:31:43 | |
333 | Heather Bayliss | F35 | Saltaire Striders | 03:31:45 |
334 | Donna Line | F35 | Saltaire Striders | 04:03:56 |
335 | Kim Thomas | F | 04:05:16 | |
336 | Susan Barthorpe | F | 05:09:06 | |
337 | Anastasia Lincoln | F55 | Idle AC | 05:36:57 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.