Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/06/2018 – Pen Y Ghent





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alasdair McLeod Man Leeds City AC 00:48:10
2 Robin Howe Man 00:51:01
3 Darren Kay MV40 Calder Valley FR 00:51:03
4 Michael Ainsworth Man Helm Hill Runners 00:51:07
5 Jimmy Craig Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:15
6 Tim Cowin MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:53:05
7 David Poole Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:43
8 Adam Taylor Man Dark Peak FR 00:53:57
9 Zach Jennings Man Settle Harriers 00:54:25
10 Joe Moses Man 00:54:34
11 James Warbarton Man Knaresborough Striders 00:54:39
12 Neil Armitage MV49 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:54:44
13 Ethan Hassell Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:03
14 Marc Sennett Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:15
15 Adam Loma Man Hyde Park Harriers 00:56:48
16 Andrew Harrison Man Preston Harriers 00:56:58
17 Andrew Livingstone Man Annan & District AC 00:57:13
18 Michael Vargas Man Hyde Park Harriers 00:57:48
19 Stephen Shorrock Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:57:50
20 Mark Walsh MV50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:57:54
21 Andy Berry MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:01
22 Paul Cornock Man Keswick AC 00:58:54
23 Jason Hemsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:08
24 Jonny Croston MV40 00:59:09
25 Charlie Green Man City Of York 00:59:12
26 Carl Helliwell MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:59:47
27 Steven Turland MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:57
28 Andrew Harris Man Nidd Valley 01:00:16
29 Andrew Barnes Man 01:01:17
30 Mathew Richardson Man 01:01:26
31 Paul Harlowe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:34
32 Andy Blackett Man Durham 01:01:38
33 David Whitfield MV50 01:01:41
34 Steve Sladdin Man Halifax Harriers 01:01:44
35 Rick Harwood MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:02:09
36 Will Buckton Man Ilkley Harriers 01:02:20
37 Paul Heeley MV40 Fellandale 01:02:22
38 Aarron Bailey Man 01:02:30
39 Tony Little MV40 Bowland FR 01:02:41
40 Matthew Holroyd BU18 Settle Harriers 01:02:58
41 Scott McCredie MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:03:02
42 Sam Johnson Man City Of York 01:03:03
43 Shaun Jackson MV40 Altrincham 01:03:18
44 Paul Crabtree MV59 Keighley & Craven AC 01:04:09
45 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:15
46 Lucy Wootton Lady 01:04:22
47 Mick Dobson MV40 Trawden AC 01:04:41
48 Sam Allsopp Man Settle Harriers 01:04:50
49 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:57
50 Richard Brisco Man Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:05:09
51 Craig Neville MV40 01:05:12
52 Nicky Russell LV40 Bowland FR 01:05:13
53 Justin Doyle MV40 01:05:14
54 Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:25
55 John Boothman MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:05:47
56 Fionnuala Swan LV40 Trawden AC 01:06:09
57 Sally Houghton LV50 Ripon Runners 01:06:32
58 Paul Cook Man 01:06:35
59 Ed Poulter Man 01:06:45
60 Matt Wilcock MV50 Trawden AC 01:07:00
61 Joey Umpleby BU18 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:07:14
62 Calvin Ferguson Man Calder Valley FR 01:07:19
63 See Wah Cheng Man 01:07:45
64 Laura McCabe Lady Otley AC 01:07:54
65 Francis Trueman Man 01:07:57
66 Mark Taylor Man Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:08:11
67 Johnnie Watson MV40 Calder Valley FR 01:08:18
68 Matthew Harrison Man Norwich RR 01:08:24
69 Alison Weston LV50 Ilkley Harriers 01:08:27
70 Matt Bourne MV40 Bowland FR 01:08:28
71 Craig Partidge MV40 Altrincham 01:08:32
72 John Whitlow MV40 Halifax Harriers 01:08:37
73 Mark Anderton MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:09:07
74 Louise Williams LV40 Otley AC 01:09:20
75 Gary Jackson MV40 Stadium Runners 01:09:22
76 Chris Smith MV40 01:09:28
77 Neil Wallace MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:09:30
78 Johnathan Stubbs MV50 Settle Harriers 01:09:34
79 Barney Horne MV40 01:09:47
80 Adam Wigley Man 01:09:50
81 Joseph Sharples Man Preston Harriers 01:09:58
82 Trevor Symonds MV60 Northern Fells RC 01:10:25
83 Robert Halstead MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:32
84 Rebecca Gray Lady Hyde Park Harriers 01:10:53
85 Joseph Eyres Man 01:11:06
86 Andrew Moore Man 01:11:46
87 John Moore Man 01:11:46
88 John Graham MV50 Bowland FR 01:11:59
89 Nick Oddy MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:12:07
90 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 01:12:09
91 Smon Franklin MV50 Fellandale 01:12:26
92 Dave Bradley MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:12:33
93 Neil Fairburn MV50 Baildon Runners 01:12:40
94 Simon Anderson MV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:13:23
95 David Barnes MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:13:26
96 Mike Walsh MV60 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 01:13:51
97 Andy Quinn MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:14:18
98 Jane Leonard LV60 Todmorden Harriers 01:15:53
99 Tom Riding Man 01:15:56
100 Ian Smith MV60 Bolton United Harriers 01:16:01
101 Tony Perry MV60 01:16:27
102 Paul Dickens Man Hyde Park Harriers 01:16:32
103 Steven Carter MV50 Fellandale 01:16:45
104 Jo Rhodes Lady Hyde Park Harriers 01:16:53
105 William Carslake MV40 01:17:02
106 Martin Brady MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:17:10
107 Colin Best MV60 Otley AC 01:17:35
108 Rick Moore MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:17:46
109 Christine Addison Lady Fellandale 01:17:50
110 John Merrick MV50 Bingley Harriers 01:18:25
111 Janr=e Umpleby LV50 01:18:47
112 Richard Kilner MV40 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 01:18:48
113 Rick Pullen MV60 Hyde Park Harriers 01:18:59
114 Shona Taylor LV50 Wigan & District Harriers 01:19:57
115 Chris Brundel MV50 Otley AC 01:20:23
116 Peter Dugdale MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:20:34
117 Katie Towers Lady Barlick Fell Runners 01:20:37
118 Colin Woolford MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:21:09
119 Patric Gilchrist MV70 Keswick AC 01:21:13
120 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 01:21:41
121 Sam Fugill Man Nidd Valley 01:22:26
122 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick Fell Runners 01:22:34
123 Paul Sessford MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 01:23:00
124 Sarah Sladdin Lady Halifax Harriers 01:23:48
125 Colin Bostock MV60 Long Eaton Running Club 01:24:40
126 Tanya Shepherd Lady Fellandale 01:24:42
127 Richard Wellock MV60 01:24:55
128 Thomas Ray Man 01:25:12
129 Donald Buffham MV60 Otley AC 01:25:24
130 Michael Frost MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:26:05
131 Sze Kiu Yeung Lady 01:26:07
132 Graham Jameson MV70 Lancaster & Morecambe 01:26:28
133 Hilary Lane LV50 North Leeds FR 01:26:37
134 Anne Milner LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:26:46
135 Naomi Adkins Lady Hyde Park Harriers 01:26:47
136 Phil Corris MV60 Lancashire Constabulary AC 01:27:06
137 Emma Lane Lady North Leeds FR 01:27:08
138 Amanda Haines Lady Barlick Fell Runners 01:27:08
139 Jimmy Goddard MV50 Baildon Runners 01:27:09
140 Matthew Gray Man Hyde Park Harriers 01:27:45
141 Phil Martin MV70 Bowland FR 01:49:38
142 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 02:04:59