Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/06/2018 – Trunce 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:14:59
2 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:12
3 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:16:35
4 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:59
5 Joseph Currie Junior Male Leeds City 00:17:24
6 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:40
7 Henry Parkin Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:01
8 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:04
9 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:13
10 Sam Taylor Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:18:17
11 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:24
12 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:27
13 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:31
14 Sarah Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:35
15 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:39
16 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:18:40
17 Maddison Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:43
18 Ewan Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:59
19 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:19:02
20 Harry Talbot Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:07
21 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:17
22 Taylor Smith Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:19
23 Ava Stowers Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:30
24 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:46
25 William Horobin Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:19:53
26 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:19:59
27 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:02
28 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:11
29 Olivia Davies Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:29
30 Caleb Holmes Junior Male 00:21:01
31 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:21:06
32 Ellie Mills Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:15
33 Lucy Fairburn Junior Female Longwood Harriers 00:21:20
34 Amelia Thoeobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:21:22
35 Sophie Booker Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:12
36 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:36
37 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:22:37
38 Harry Claydon Junior Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:22:37
39 Sylvie Ellis Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:23:48
40 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:23:52
41 Charlie Watson Junior Male 00:24:01
42 Violet Crossland Junior Female 00:24:01
43 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:24:32
44 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:24:37
45 Jolie Slater Junior Female 00:25:04
46 Daniel Mitchell Male Dark Peak 00:25:17
47 Paul Johnson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:21
48 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:26:30
49 Ruth Gardiner Junior Female Kingstone Runners 00:26:42
50 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:56
51 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:57
52 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:03
53 Joseph Wade Male DPFR 00:27:06
54 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:21
55 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:27:22
56 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:27:59
57 Jack Swindells Male 00:28:18
58 Johnny Ridge Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:28:19
59 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:37
60 Andy Dean Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:28:40
61 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:28:42
62 Simon Garside Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:28:53
63 Lee Storey Male PFRAC 00:28:58
64 Ben Malcolm Male 00:29:04
65 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:29:46
66 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:47
67 Andrew Smith Male 00:29:51
68 Jason Westmoreland Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:29:53
69 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:01
70 Alex Dunnett Male 00:30:05
71 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 00:30:08
72 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:30:17
73 Harry Wood Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:27
74 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:31
75 Michael Slater Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:30:37
76 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:30:49
77 Andrew Charlesworth Male PFRAC 00:30:50
78 Alex Hinchcliffe Male Vegan Runners UK 00:30:51
79 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:52
80 Nick Brimacombe Male Totley AC 00:30:56
81 James Norton Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:04
82 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:07
83 Rob Sketton Vet Male 00:31:13
84 David Taylor Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:25
85 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:31:30
86 Chris Davies Vet Male 00:31:35
87 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:31:37
88 Eve Crownshaw Female Dark Peak 00:31:41
89 Jonathan Wood Male 00:31:44
90 Andy Buck Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:46
91 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:31:56
92 Martin Holding Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:32:10
93 Phil Cowley Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:32:13
94 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:32:15
95 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:32:16
96 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:32:17
97 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:32:19
98 Jon Hallam Vet Male 00:32:22
99 Joe Worthington Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:32:22
100 Pete Claydon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:25
101 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:32:42
102 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:50
103 Adam Bloomfield Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:32:54
104 Mathew Potter Male Meltham AC 00:32:55
105 Neil Mower Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:33:01
106 James Charlesworth Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:04
107 Jonathan Davies Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:06
108 Andrew Carruthers Vet Male 50 Halesowen AC 00:33:10
109 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:33:17
110 Harun Umarji Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:19
111 Aritri Mandal Female 00:33:26
112 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:33:31
113 Helen Beck Female Wakefield And District Harriers 00:33:43
114 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:33:43
115 Adam Lavelle Male 00:33:47
116 Adam Carney Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:50
117 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:51
118 Joe Croft Male Team Manvers 00:33:57
119 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:34:02
120 Alexander Ross Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:04
121 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:34:14
122 Jim Paxman Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:34:15
123 Phil Howson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:17
124 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:34:23
125 Craig Tipton Vet Male 00:34:23
126 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:34:25
127 Mark Hatfield Male 00:34:32
128 Katie Sharp Female Denby Dale AC 00:34:33
129 Paul Fairburn Vet Male 00:34:34
130 John Rawlinson Vet Male 00:34:34
131 Paul Millen (dup 6178) Male 00:34:35
132 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:38
133 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:43
134 Logan Anderson Vet Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:45
135 Mat Kelly Male Rothwell Harriers 00:34:48
136 Harrison Owles Male 00:34:50
137 Daniel Stanley Male 00:34:53
138 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:34:58
139 Haydn Platts Vet Male 50 00:34:59
140 Jim Bell Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:02
141 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:05
142 Matthew Burgon Male Steel City Striders 00:35:07
143 Steve Slator Male 00:35:09
144 Nigel Barnes Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:35:10
145 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:35:20
146 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:31
147 Helen Nuttall Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:34
148 Will Day Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:35:40
149 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:35:41
150 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:35:48
151 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:56
152 Tom Fryers Male Penistone Footpath Runners 00:35:56
153 James Cheetham Male 00:36:01
154 Christina Laking Female Barnsley AC 00:36:02
155 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:06
156 Kim Leyland Male 00:36:13
157 Jonathan Callan Male 00:36:14
158 Lewis Lawson Male 00:36:22
159 Julia Cobhan Female Penistone Footpath Runners 00:36:26
160 Paul Greenwood Vet Male 00:36:29
161 Mark Webster Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:36:30
162 Kevin Wood Vet Male 00:36:33
163 Mick Pepper Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:36:34
164 Ian Sutcliffe Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:34
165 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:36
166 Keiran Pickles Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:36:38
167 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:36:43
168 Richard Pease Male 00:36:46
169 Ross Gardner Male 00:36:49
170 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:50
171 Tom Smith Vet Male 00:36:54
172 Bill Phillips Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:56
173 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:36:58
174 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:36:58
175 Jonathan Ross Male 00:37:00
176 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:37:02
177 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:37:04
178 Matthew Fawcett Male 00:37:08
179 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:14
180 Vanessa Hill Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:37:21
181 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:37:25
182 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:27
183 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:28
184 Claire Dutson Female Porter Valley Plodders 00:37:30
185 Adam Bebb Male 00:37:30
186 Mathew Newman Vet Male 00:37:32
187 Rachel Lee Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:37:45
188 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:37:47
189 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:37:56
190 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:38:00
191 Jacob Ellis-Jones Male 00:38:03
192 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:38:05
193 Maththew Man Male 00:38:09
194 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:10
195 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:38:21
196 Phil Ambler Vet Male 00:38:22
197 Ben Lord Male 00:38:30
198 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:34
199 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:38:35
200 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:36
201 David Knight Male 00:38:37
202 Barry WIlkinson Vet Male Team Manvers 00:38:41
203 Dez Mitchell (dup 6188) Vet Male Glossopdale 00:38:43
204 Darren Bristow Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:38:44
205 Neil McGraw Vet Male Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:47
206 Roger Bedford Vet Male 50 00:38:51
207 Heather Wallis Female Steel City Striders 00:38:55
208 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 00:38:57
209 Ian Brocklebank Male 00:39:19
210 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:39:19
211 Clive Downing Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:21
212 Rob Pugh Vet Male 00:39:21
213 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:21
214 Richard Herbert Vet Male 00:39:23
215 Richard Payne Vet Male 00:39:24
216 David Maloney Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:39:31
217 Karen Sinkinson Vet Female 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:39:35
218 Gareth Chaplin Male 00:39:36
219 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:39:36
220 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:39:40
221 Mharie Forrester Female 00:39:41
222 Rachael May Female Steel City Striders 00:39:44
223 Eugene Rybinski Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:39:47
224 Mark Wilson Male 00:39:49
225 Kate Davies Female 00:40:12
226 Louis Neale Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:40:12
227 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:40:14
228 Robin Stewart Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:40:16
229 Tony Gardiner Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:17
230 Tillie Clark Female St Theresas 00:40:18
231 Phil Dooley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:40:24
232 Gary Shaw Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:40:28
233 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:40:31
234 Beni Edge Vet Female 50 00:40:37
235 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:40:42
236 Jenny Jones Vet Female Team Manvers 00:40:50
237 Martin Dearie Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:07
238 Ryan Bussey Male 00:41:11
239 Darren Thorpe Male 00:41:12
240 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:41:14
241 Pete Wilson Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:41:24
242 Angela Dales Vet Female 00:41:26
243 Richard Wade Vet Male 00:41:31
244 Iain Briggs Male 00:41:38
245 Bernard Disken Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:40
246 Nick Thornton Male PFRAC 00:41:45
247 Loz Harvey Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:41:51
248 John Sellers Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:42:04
249 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:42:05
250 Chris Gillingham Male 00:42:08
251 MArk Wilson Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:16
252 Derek Cave Male 00:42:17
253 Brent Ward Vet Male 00:42:19
254 Nick Wright Vet Male PFRAC 00:42:19
255 Jack Flinn Male 00:42:25
256 Dale Prentice (dup 6172) Male 00:42:30
257 Michael Lees Vet Male Clowne Road Runners 00:42:30
258 Shelley Gill Female 00:42:32
259 Jonathan Looge Male 00:42:41
260 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:42:53
261 Adam Griffiths Male 00:43:12
262 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:43:15
263 Sarah Rose Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:17
264 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:43:21
265 Dave Jackson Vet Male 00:43:22
266 James Neil Vet Male 00:43:22
267 Cara Morris Female Steel City Striders 00:43:25
268 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:43:27
269 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:43:31
270 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:34
271 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:43:39
272 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:43:45
273 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:43:45
274 Sadie Redfearn Female 00:43:47
275 Karen Wilson Female 00:43:49
276 Matt Williams Male 00:43:53
277 Paul Ellis Male 00:43:56
278 Rachel Jardine Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:43:56
279 Derrick Baldwin Vet Male 00:44:20
280 Nicola Bowen Female Dark Peak 00:44:21
281 Charlotte Smith Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:44:27
282 Mark Rodgers Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:44:28
283 Roxanne Green Female Steel City Striders 00:44:42
284 Jessica Hutchinson Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:45:27
285 Timothy Gardiner Male 00:45:32
286 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:45:53
287 Elaine Stewart Vet Female 60 Cosmie Hill Bashers 00:45:58
288 Dan Russell Male 00:46:10
289 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:46:13
290 Simon Watson Vet Male 50 00:46:14
291 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:46:17
292 Sammy Ellis Female Wellgate Running Club 00:46:23
293 Joanne Longstaff Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:46:24
294 Andrea Henson Vet Female 00:46:26
295 Dave Bradley Vet Male 50 00:46:26
296 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:46:36
297 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:46:47
298 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:46:47
299 Angela Rufferty Vet Female A Street Runners 00:46:54
300 Steve Randall Male 00:46:59
301 Robert Horne Male 00:47:08
302 Jason Hunter Vet Male 00:47:08
303 Joe Walker Male 00:47:14
304 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:15
305 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:47:33
306 Michael Hartley Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:34
307 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:47:48
308 Anna Gould Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:49
309 Sarah Halstead Vet Female PFRAC 00:47:51
310 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:59
311 Andy McKenna Vet Male 50 York Acorn 00:48:01
312 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:48:08
313 Anne McQueen Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:48:08
314 Pete Sorsby Vet Male 00:48:10
315 Andrew Potter Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:48:10
316 Sallyann Winslow Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:48:13
317 Harriet Drovin Female 00:48:15
318 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:48:19
319 Rebecca Eastwood Vet Female 00:48:19
320 Anna Bell Female 00:48:41
321 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:48:46
322 Mark Burgin Vet Male 00:48:48
323 Lucy Knight Female 00:48:54
324 Denise Fedyszyn Vet Female 00:48:54
325 Mithra No Name Vet Male 00:48:59
326 Daniel Osinski Male Barnsley Harriers 00:49:04
327 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 00:49:21
328 Kelly Rhodes Vet Female Strideout 00:49:23
329 Samantha Mills Vet Female Strideout 00:49:27
330 Sue Hall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:49:27
331 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:49:30
332 Russell Whitehead Male 00:49:37
333 Isabelle Tongue Female 00:49:48
334 Dave Trickett Vet Male 70 Hallamshire Harriers 00:49:52
335 Kate Cam Vet Female 00:49:58
336 Julie Phelan Vet Female 00:50:17
337 Sandra Lees Vet Female Clowne Road Runners 00:50:17
338 Justine Watson Vet Female 00:50:33
339 Annie Lightowler Vet Female PFRAC 00:50:45
340 Kate Robson Female 00:50:45
341 Charlotte Grace Female 00:51:13
342 Katie Olafuid Vet Female 00:51:13
343 Maria Vallance Female 00:51:21
344 Christopher Ashforth Male 00:51:35
345 Marie Warren Female 00:51:52
346 Neville McGraw Vet Male 70 Glossopdale Harriers 00:51:59
347 Peter Snaith Vet Male 50 00:52:16
348 Rachel Smith Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:52:20
349 Jane McCarth Female 00:52:28
350 Tim Owen Vet Male 00:52:30
351 Claire Devonport Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:52:37
352 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:52:39
353 Helen Ellwood Vet Female 00:52:39
354 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:52:43
355 Kelly Slade Female Vegan Runners UK 00:52:45
356 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:52:45
357 Tammy Neal Vet Female 00:52:50
358 Maddie Neal Female 00:52:51
359 Yvonne Howitt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:52:51
360 Melissa Hunt Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:52:52
361 Cheryl Crummack Female 00:52:52
362 Ben Rigby Male 00:53:14
363 Thomas West Male 00:53:14
364 Andrew Knight Vet Male 60 00:53:17
365 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:53:27
366 Jane Huws Vet Female 50 00:53:58
367 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:54:01
368 Terry Cooke Vet Male 60 00:54:32
369 Darren Lambert Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:54:40
370 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 00:54:48
371 Susan Higham Vet Female 00:54:48
372 Vicky Gardiner Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:54:59
373 David Lee Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:55:00
374 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:55:00
375 Barry Prowse Male Doncaster AC 00:55:01
376 Darren Whyman Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:55:19
377 Andy Breeze Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:55:22
378 Sam Prowse Female Doncaster AC 00:55:29
379 Dave Moores Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:55:34
380 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:55:35
381 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:39
382 Leyla Brooke Female Kingstone Runners 00:56:01
383 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:56:01
384 Mel Saunders Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:06
385 Cath Ager Vet Female 00:56:18
386 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 00:57:20
387 Christine Jones Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:57:49
388 Gabrielle De Vietri Male Melbourne 00:58:00
389 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:06
390 Susan Smith Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 00:58:12
391 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:58:16
392 Andrew Hall Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:58:23
393 Dave Foster Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:58:25
394 Ruth Pickard Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:36
395 Matthew Pickard Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:58:48
396 Nicola Womack Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:58:48
397 Mathew Raper Male 00:58:52
398 Jude Bissell Vet Female 00:58:53
399 Tracy Wright Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:58:55
400 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:59:03
401 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:59:05
402 Dawn Richards Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 00:59:06
403 Sara Booth Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:59:15
404 Alison Hilton Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:59:17
405 Unknown Runner 00:59:28
406 Michelle Softley Vet Female 00:59:40
407 Toni Raper Female 00:59:54
408 Caroline Batty Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:00:01
409 Dawn Barnes Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:00:12
410 Gary Mann Male Barnsley Harriers 01:00:18
411 Kay Conway Vet Female 50 01:00:18
412 Clare Willey Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 01:00:49
413 Sarah Soden Vet Female Steel City Striders 01:01:38
414 Sara No Name Vet Female Steel City Striders 01:01:46
415 Tracy Hyland Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:02:11
416 NO DOB Male 01:02:56
417 Loren Poole Female Barnsley Harriers 01:03:04
418 Heather Guille Vet Female 01:03:08
419 Susan Guy Female South Yorkshire Orienteers 01:03:17
420 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:03:20
421 Yvette Smith Vet Female 01:04:47
422 Alexandra Kilner Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 01:04:54
423 Charley Burney Female 01:05:27
424 Linda Cooke Female 01:07:35
425 Craig Tattershall Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 01:07:53
426 Sarah Shetton Female Barnsley Harriers 01:08:00
427 Gail Fletcher Vet Female 50 01:08:00
428 Beverley Whitham Vet Female 01:08:31
429 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 70 Holmfirth Harriers 01:09:03
430 Stuart Woodhead Vet Male 60 PFRAC 01:12:01
431 Unknown Runner 01:12:02