Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/06/2018 – Brunt Knott





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Addison Man Helm Hill 00:36:23
2 Kenny Richmond MV40 Shettleston 00:39:18
3 Joe Kenny Man Helm Hill 00:39:34
4 Paul Aitken Man Helm Hill 00:40:27
5 Bill Stewart MV40 Borrowdale 00:40:28
6 Kieran Davis Man Dark Peak 00:41:44
7 John Hoosun MV50 Ambleside 00:42:31
8 Tom Simpson Man Ambleside 00:42:54
9 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 00:43:03
10 Will Acland MV40 Helm Hill 00:43:09
11 Bruce Duncan Man Helm Hill 00:43:21
12 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill 00:43:23
13 Robert Crawford MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:43:24
14 Jack Simpson Man Helm Hill 00:43:37
15 Matt Wilson MV40 Kendal AC 00:44:03
16 Rod Scott MV40 Helm Hill 00:44:06
17 Calvin Routledge MV40 Ambleside 00:44:38
18 Brian Pennington MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:44:43
19 Sam Green Man Helm Hill 00:44:52
20 Richard Wilson MV40 Kendal AC 00:45:08
21 Joe Todd MV40 Kendal AC 00:45:23
22 Finlay Leather MU21 UA 00:45:58
23 Helm Hill Procter MV60 Helm Hill 00:46:04
24 Rob Mortimore Man Helm Hill 00:46:15
25 Andrew Hebson Man Helm Hill 00:46:43
26 Peter German Man Helm Hill 00:47:07
27 David Hoylsworth MV60 UA 00:47:14
28 Mark Cropper MV40 Helm Hill 00:47:15
29 James Todhunter Man Helm Hill 00:47:23
30 Tim Pickering Man Helm HIll 00:48:00
31 Jenny Rice Lady Helm Hill 00:48:04
32 David Spence MV40 UA 00:49:15
33 Tim Lofthouse MV50 UA 00:49:29
34 Shaun Addison MV50 Helm Hill 00:49:30
35 James Baron MV50 Helm Hill 00:50:14
36 John Robson MV50 Helm Hill 00:50:46
37 Anthony Emmett MV40 Helm Hill 00:51:31
38 Michael Toman MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:51:38
39 Andy Bennett MV40 Helm Hill 00:51:44
40 Graham Britton MV60 UA 00:51:46
41 Alison Richards WV40 Helm Hill 00:51:53
42 David Appleyard MV50 Helm Hill 00:51:57
43 Rowena Browne WV50 Bowland 00:52:04
44 Carrie Gibson WV40 Helm Hill 00:52:08
45 Tim Murray MV50 Helm Hill 00:52:17
46 Marie Robson WV50 Helm Hill 00:53:08
47 Keeley Smith Lady Helm Hill 00:53:11
48 Ian Race MV60 Helm Hill 00:53:14
49 Rich Wilkinson MV50 Long Eaton 00:53:35
50 David Roper MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:54:18
51 Chris Schofield MV50 Helm Hill 00:54:34
52 David Hunter MV50 Helm Hill 00:55:04
53 Tom Ward MU21 Helm Hill 00:55:54
54 Stephen Armstrong MV50 UA 00:55:57
55 Colin Valentine MV50 Keswick Athletic 00:55:58
56 Wendy Dodds WV60 Clayton Le Moor 00:56:05
57 Jon Tombs MV40 Eden Runners 00:56:35
58 Andrew Russell MV50 Helm Hill 00:56:46
59 Katherine France WV40 Helm Hill 00:57:00
60 Peter Browning MV50 Clayton Le Moor 00:57:35
61 Amanda Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 00:58:38
62 Steve Andrews MV40 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:52
63 Peter Acland MV50 Kendal AC 00:58:54
64 Kate Brayshaw WV40 Helm Hill 00:59:35
65 Rachel Simpson Lady Helm Hill 01:00:41
66 Paul Stevenson MV60 Long Eaton 01:00:44
67 Eddie Dealtry MV70 Kendal AC 01:04:16
68 Patty Davies WV50 Helm Hill 01:05:16
69 Lindsay Harrod WV50 Helm Hill 01:06:07
70 David McKenna MV50 Penny Lane Striders 01:06:11
71 May Crawford Lady Helm Hill 01:07:32
72 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 01:07:44
73 Colin Bolstock MV60 Long Eaton 01:08:33
74 Margeret Jarvis WV60 Okehampon RC 01:11:26
75 Sarah Howard Lady Liverpool Harriers 01:11:27
76 Emma Matthews Lady UA 01:13:14
77 Rebecca Hodgson Lady Helm Hill 01:13:14
78 Oliver Waters MV40 Helm Hill DNF
79 Caroline Holden WV50 Helm Hill DNF