Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2018 – Calton Crawl





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alistair Thornton MU23 Loughborough Uni 00:31:12
2 Oliver Matharu MSEN Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:31:36
3 Jack Ross MSEN Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:31:40
4 Ben Tetler M40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:32:37
5 Chris Patterson MSEN Ashbourne RC 00:33:11
6 Colin Brearley M40 Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:34:26
7 Ryan Oliver Han MSEN Long Eaton RC 00:34:33
8 Michael Bland MSEN Long Eaton RC 00:35:03
9 Mario Rocelli M40 Long Eaton RC 00:35:43
10 Bob Foreman M50 Matlock AC 00:36:39
11 Mike O’Brien M40 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:22
12 John Birkett M40 00:37:38
13 Nick Hassett MSEN South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:00
14 Alan Billington M40 Belper Harriers 00:38:18
15 Luke Beresford MSEN Ripley RC 00:38:44
16 Gary Crag M40 Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:38:50
17 Nat Fryer MSEN ARUFC 00:38:56
18 James Mc Murtry M50 Ashbourne RC 00:39:02
19 Julian Brown M50 Macclesfield RC 00:39:08
20 David Nimmo MSEN South Cheshire Harriers 00:39:23
21 Simon Harrison MSEN Ashbourne RC 00:39:58
22 Jim Paxman M60 Dark Peak 00:40:08
23 Richard Bradbury M40 Ashbourne RC 00:40:19
24 Dave Lodwick M50 Roadhogs Leicester AC 00:40:31
25 Alison Wainwright F40 Dark Peak 00:40:35
26 Keith Moran M50 Ashbourne RC 00:40:37
27 Oliver Brocklehurst MU23 Matlock AC 00:40:42
28 Richard Howe MSEN Long Eaton RC 00:40:49
29 Jamie Danks M40 00:40:50
30 Gabriel Hutchings M50 Ashbourne RC 00:40:57
31 Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin RC 00:41:10
32 Katie Busfield F40 Ashbourne RC 00:41:13
33 Jack Porteus MU23 Ashbourne RC 00:41:35
34 Alan Maplethorpe M50 Long Eaton RC 00:41:49
35 Mick Moorhouse M60 Matlock AC 00:42:06
36 Jack Hancock MU23 00:42:21
37 Jason Ainsworth MU23 Ashbourne RC 00:42:28
38 Jason Harris M40 00:42:33
39 JP Gorce M40 00:42:39
40 Ann Gould FSEN Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:42:46
41 Dave Patrick M50 Ashbourne RC 00:43:08
42 Howard Winbow M50 Ashbourne RC 00:43:40
43 James Bennet MSEN Walton Chasers 00:44:04
44 Caoline Scott F40 Sinfin RC 00:44:14
45 Lexy Durrant FSEN Vegan Runners 00:44:18
46 Janet Atkinson F40 Holme Pierrepoint RC 00:44:27
47 Susie Rought Whitta F50 00:44:50
48 Andy Williams M50 Ashbourne RC 00:44:53
49 Denis Earnham M50 00:45:01
50 Liz Wilson FSEN Ashbourne RC 00:45:13
51 David Walker M50 00:45:15
52 Jo Miles F50 Macclesfield RC 00:45:48
53 Dave Stokes M50 00:45:51
54 Sam Bull MU23 Ashbourne RC? 00:46:02
55 Mark Kinch M40 Long Eaton RC 00:46:20
56 Russ Coopper M60 Mow Cop Runners 00:46:23
57 Matt Harris M40 Sinfin RC 00:46:25
58 Trevor Longman M60 Macclesfield RC 00:46:28
59 Julia Buxton F50 Belper Harriers 00:46:51
60 Will Maskery MU23 Ashbourne RC 00:46:58
61 Richard Ford M40 Sinfin RC 00:47:02
62 Paul Stevenson M60 Sinfin RC 00:47:16
63 Ian Ankers M60 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:47:42
64 Stephen Plant M60 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:48:24
65 John Tomlinson M60 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:48:28
66 Glenn Hughes M50 Ashbourne RC 00:48:39
67 Nigel Hopper M50 00:48:41
68 Katie O’Donohoe F40 Ashbourne RC 00:48:43
69 Tony Hulme M60 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:48:52
70 Matt Coxon MSEN Ashbourne RC 00:49:06
71 Paul Horsfall M60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:49:20
72 Grace Grocott FSEN Ashbourne RC 00:49:27
73 Alison Butlin F40 Ripley RC 00:49:30
74 Rachel Jones FSEN South Cheshire Harriers 00:50:37
75 Helen Smith FSEN Shelton Striders 00:50:41
76 Steve Corden M40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:50:42
77 Kathleen Mitchell F60 Belper Harriers 00:51:02
78 Kate Tilsley F40 Ashbourne RC 00:51:35
79 Charlie Aucott F40 Buxton Athletics 00:51:43
80 Rachel Clark F40 Belper Harriers 00:51:48
81 Rebecca Hinton FSEN Brough Park RC 00:52:34
82 ChrisEdwards M40 Dark Peak 00:52:38
83 Harvey Murray-Smith M60 Ashbourne RC 00:53:41
84 Mark Taylor MSEN Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:53:54
85 Holly McCann FSEN Vegan Runners 00:54:12
86 David Henton M40 Heanor 00:54:47
87 Rose Leivers FSEN Heanor 00:54:48
88 Graham Young M70 Sinfin RC 00:55:05
89 Bill Mould M70 Staffordshire Moorlands AC 00:55:06
90 Louise Maskery F50 Ashbourne RC 00:55:48
91 Bill Allsop M70 Buxton RC 00:56:08
92 Steve Rought Whitta M60 00:57:42
93 Ged O’Sullivan M50 South Cheshire Harriers 00:58:40
94 Lee Armitage MSEN South Cheshire Harriers 00:59:12
95 Jackie Murray-Smith F60 Ashbourne RC 00:59:17
96 Zoe Gordon F60 01:07:19
97 William Scott M70 Holme Pierrepoint RC 01:11:21
98 Tom Stoddart MSEN Dnf
99 Dave Edge M60 Staffordshire Moorlands AC Dnf