Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2018 – Trevor Milner Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Billy Cartwright MSen Matlock AC 00:30:42
2 Ben Cartwright MSen Matlock AC 00:31:01
3 Greg Hopkinson MSen Beeston AC 00:32:18
4 Kenny Malton MSen Shelton Striders 00:32:36
5 Paul Sorrel M40 Ripley RC 00:32:41
6 Lucas Manning MSen Ilkeston RC 00:33:17
7 Matt Jones M45 Ripley RC 00:33:36
8 Austin Frost M45 Dark Peak FR 00:33:48
9 Edward James MSen Belper Harriers 00:34:05
10 Nick Edwards U17B 00:34:11
11 Allan Bland MSen 00:34:29
12 Richard West MSen Ripley RC 00:34:37
13 John Evans M40 Beeston AC 00:34:46
14 Peter Watson MSen Erewash 00:35:11
15 John Thorpe MSen Matlock AC 00:35:25
16 Andrew Seldon MSen Matlock AC 00:35:40
17 Joel Siddall MSen North Derbys RC 00:35:43
18 Joe Parkin MU21 Belper Harriers 00:35:51
19 Luke Beresford MSen Ripley RC 00:36:01
20 Leigh Stubbs MSen Redhill 00:37:57
21 Andrew Marsden MSen Belper Harriers 00:38:06
22 Sam Bacon MSen Belper Harriers 00:38:08
23 Andrew Hunter M40 Beeston 00:38:18
24 Ben Jeays M40 Beeston 00:38:24
25 Ian Hawley MSen Ripley RC 00:38:40
26 Daniel Rawson MSen Beeston AC 00:38:55
27 Mark Pollak M40 Matlock AC 00:39:01
28 Derek Huffadine M40 Belper Harriers 00:39:03
29 Neil Weightman M50 Dark Peak FR 00:39:15
30 Simon Conroy M45 Dark Peak FR 00:39:49
31 James Fox MSen Matlock AC 00:39:53
32 Geoff Cooper M50 Matlock AC 00:40:20
33 Mark Woodwards M50 Belper Harriers 00:40:30
34 Martin Lee MSen Redhill 00:41:03
35 John Hobson M40 Wirksworth RC 00:41:18
36 Andrew Cochrane M50 Matlock AC 00:41:26
37 Andrew Basey MSen Heanor RC 00:41:33
38 Simon Brister M65 Matlock AC 00:41:34
39 Robert Plant MSen Heanor RC 00:41:35
40 Neil Worthy M40 Ripley RC 00:41:42
41 Richard Burke M40 00:41:45
42 Robert Coates M40 Ripley RC 00:41:48
43 Dave Bish MSen Beeston AC 00:41:50
44 Reg Cooper M60 00:41:56
45 Mike Chelfont M45 00:42:20
46 Jason Turner M45 Matlock AC 00:42:32
47 Chris Gillott M45 Wirksworth RC 00:42:32
48 Andrew Watson M40 Erewash 00:42:36
49 Simon Edwards M55 Wirksworth RC 00:42:41
50 Andrew Lee MSen Ashbourne 00:43:02
51 Keith Morgan M50 Ashbourne 00:43:14
52 Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin RC 00:43:17
53 Tony Donaldson M50 Ilkeston RC 00:43:28
54 Matt Jones M40 Beeston 00:43:29
55 James Woodward MSen 00:43:53
56 Steve Bennet M60 North Derbys RC 00:44:05
57 Mick Moorhouse M60 Matlock AC 00:44:28
58 Richard Ford M40 Sinfin RC 00:44:46
59 Mark Beighton M40 Belper Harriers 00:44:49
60 Alexandra Durrant WSen Vegan Runnners 00:44:50
61 Brian Warner M50 Sinfin RC 00:45:02
62 Peter Grover M50 00:45:12
63 Richard Corker M55 North Derbys RC 00:45:16
64 Andy Stubbs MSen Belper Harriers 00:45:30
65 Anthony Kay M60 Thames H&H 00:45:33
66 David Patrick M50 Ashbourne 00:45:35
67 Ashley Flint MSen 00:45:39
68 Caroline Scott W45 Sinfin RC 00:45:44
69 Andrew Hodkin M50 Matlock AC 00:46:21
70 Gavin Elliot M40 Heanor RC 00:46:26
71 Nigel Rich M40 00:46:27
72 Chris Gilbert M50 Belper Harriers 00:46:50
73 Peter Baker M50 Belper Harriers 00:46:53
74 Roger Willison M50 Sinfin RC 00:46:59
75 Rachel Farrow WSen Shelton Striders 00:47:03
76 Esther Broughton W40 Ripley RC 00:47:09
77 Carl Hopkinson M50 Ripley RC 00:47:18
78 Andrew McElhome M40 00:47:21
79 Ruby Thurston WSen Redhill 00:47:32
80 Richard Ross M40 00:47:40
81 Julia Buxton W50 Belper Harriers 00:48:02
82 Simon Bray M40 Sinfin RC 00:48:16
83 Peter Henley M40 Redhill 00:48:20
84 Steven Bennet M45 North Derbys RC 00:48:43
85 Fliss Milner W50 Dark Peak FR 00:48:53
86 Russell Buxton M60 White Peak 00:48:59
87 Matt Harris M40 Sinfin RC 00:49:11
88 Jake Warwick MSen Derwent Runners 00:49:16
89 David Cope MSen Ripley RC 00:49:18
90 Emma Gordon WSen 00:49:31
91 Mikail Mihaylova M50 BAC 00:49:43
92 Alexander Dunn MSen 00:49:44
93 Cat Johnson WSen Belper Harriers 00:50:12
94 Evgelliye Mihaylove W50 BAC 00:50:29
95 Sarah Jackson WSen Belper Harriers 00:50:35
96 Roger Wilson M50 Sinfin RC 00:50:36
97 Paul Stevenson M55 Sinfin RC 00:50:44
98 Alison Booth W50 Derwent Runners 00:50:48
99 Jon Heathfield M55 Dark Peak FR 00:51:18
100 Paul Dennis M50 Beeston 00:51:22
101 Sarah Fowler W45 00:51:28
102 Elaine Stone W45 Wirksworth RC 00:51:35
103 Catherine Hughes W45 Ilkeston RC 00:51:44
104 Helen James WSen Belper Harriers 00:51:56
105 Wendy Amis W50 Belper Harriers 00:52:01
106 Mick Fowler M60 00:52:44
107 Colin Bostock M60 Long Eaton 00:52:49
108 Shaun Thorpe U17B 00:52:50
109 Hazel Murrey WSen 00:53:06
110 Chris Hopkinson M60 Shelton Striders 00:53:07
111 Ray Randell M45 00:53:32
112 David Haworth M65 00:53:49
113 Kathy Mitchell W60 Belper Harriers 00:54:41
114 Richard Tomlinson M40 00:54:51
115 Bob Bryan M60 00:55:25
116 Graham Young M70 Sinfin RC 00:55:56
117 Mike Arundel M65 Dark Peak FR 00:56:31
118 Chris Edwards M45 Dark Peak FR 00:56:44
119 Kyle Jones MSen Ilkeston RC 00:57:05
120 Les Thurlston M65 Matlock AC 00:57:47
121 John Bush M70 Sinfin RC 00:57:58
122 David Henton M40 00:58:01
123 Rose Leivers WSen Heanor RC 00:58:05
124 Kelvin Rampton M45 00:58:09
125 Martin Pearce M50 North Derbys RC 00:58:22
126 Mark Meekin M55 00:58:46
127 Tina Gordon W60 00:59:31
128 Fiona Corden W45 Shelton Striders 01:00:07
129 Jane Fulton-Suri W60 01:03:41
130 Jackie Ludlam W45 Wirksworth RC 01:09:19
131 Leonard Fowler M50 Wirksworth RC 01:25:07
132 Stef Robinson WSen Dnf