Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2018 – Stoodley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Howard MU23 Calder Valley 00:20:26
2 Neal Crampton M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:20
3 Ethan Hassell M Wharfdale 00:21:35
4 John Horrocks M Blackburn Harriers 00:21:50
5 Thomas Merchant M Blackburn Harriers 00:22:08
6 Alasdair Pedley MU23 Calder Valley 00:22:29
7 Toby Cotterill M Calder Valley 00:23:00
8 Adam Storer M40 00:23:10
9 Andy Ford M Horwich Harriers 00:23:14
10 Annie Roberts F Todmorden Harriers 00:23:25
11 Andy McFie M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:23:42
12 James Williams M Calder Valley 00:24:01
13 Ady Humphrys M40 Darwen Dashers 00:24:19
14 Andy Wright M40 Calder Valley 00:24:44
15 Seamus O Riordan M40 00:24:45
16 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:25:13
17 Andrew Cross M 00:25:20
18 Stephen Booth M50 00:25:30
19 Chris Usher M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:25:42
20 Robert Tyson M Todmorden Harriers 00:25:53
21 Michael Town M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:25:56
22 Natasha Butterfield F Calder Valley 00:26:06
23 Andrew Lee M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:26
24 Andy Davies M60 Calder Valley 00:26:34
25 John Singh M Saltaire Striders 00:26:36
26 James Cooke M Calder Valley 00:26:50
27 Kevin Walker M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:26:52
28 Heather Dalgleish F Rossendale Harriers 00:27:04
29 Stewart McConnell M40 Halifax Harriers 00:27:09
30 Iris Palmer FU18 Halifax Harriers 00:27:13
31 Jim Maxfield M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:27:27
32 Sam Lund M40 00:27:40
33 Claire Hardy F Darwen Dashers 00:27:50
34 John Thompson M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:27:55
35 Blair Garrett M Calder Valley 00:28:21
36 Phil Hodgson M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:28:25
37 Barbara Lonsdale F40 Calder Valley 00:28:41
38 David Ralphs M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:28:50
39 Jackie Scarf F50 Calder Valley 00:28:57
40 Lee Petch M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:29:02
41 Wally Coppelov M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:29:09
42 Rebecca James FU18 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:17
43 Simon Anderton M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:29:33
44 Fred Duenbier M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:30:06
45 Caroline Harding F40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:30:10
46 Deborah Robinson F Darwen Dashers 00:30:15
47 Graham Lloyd M50 Calder Valley 00:30:22
48 Jane Leonard F60 Todmorden Harriers 00:30:34
49 Ross Popper M50 00:30:43
50 Sarah Hall F Kayleighs Fitness Running Club 00:30:46
51 Lawrence Fennelly M50 Calder Valley 00:30:47
52 Andrew Meek M50 Calder Valley 00:30:48
53 Elina Eady F40 Calder Valley 00:30:49
54 Tom Palmer M50 00:30:50
55 Stella Chrisanthou F40 Calder Valley 00:31:05
56 Rachel Hyde F40 Calder Valley 00:31:07
57 Aileen Baldwin F60 Stainland Lions 00:31:13
58 Rosie Holdsworth F Todmorden Harriers 00:31:36
59 Bob Howard M50 Calder Valley 00:31:42
60 Glenn Cockroft M50 Triangle Trotters 00:31:44
61 Jess McConnell FU18 Halifax Harriers 00:32:02
62 Eileen McDonach F40 Calder Valley 00:32:31
63 Hannah Stobbs FU18 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:34
64 Matthew Bott M40 Calder Valley 00:33:02
65 Andy Brookfield M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:33:45
66 Steven Cavell M60 Calder Valley 00:33:55
67 Annie Milner F50 Wharfdale 00:34:16
68 Rebecca Pipe F 00:34:40
69 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton Le Moors 00:35:49
70 Louise Fox F40 Burnden Road Runners 00:36:37
71 Janet Walker F40 Newburgh Nomads 00:36:41
72 Emma Walker F40 Burnden Road Runners 00:36:57
73 Chris Cash M60 Darwen Dashers 00:37:00
74 Sue Roberts F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:22
75 Janet Greenhalgh F40 Darwen Dashers 00:37:35
76 Hannah Cordey FU18 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:51
77 Hilary Farren F50 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:15
78 Mark Ferguson M 00:39:27
79 Norman Fieldberry M70 Holmfirth Harriers 00:42:51
80 Viki Walsh F40 Darwen Dashers 00:43:00
81 Cathy CMcCabe F40 Newburgh Nomads 00:44:53