Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2018 – Heptonstall Festival





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Baxter M Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:39
2 Adam Osborne V40 Leeds City AC 00:48:57
3 Robert Little M Dark Peak 00:51:28
4 Sandy Lockett M Bowland FR 00:52:07
5 Neal Crampton M Pudsey & Bramley 00:53:33
6 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale 00:53:51
7 Ian Symington M CVFR 00:54:33
8 Dave Kirkham V40 Wharfedale 00:55:15
9 Jonathan Melia V50 Rossendale 00:55:32
10 Toby Cotterill M CVFR 00:56:59
11 Matt Ray M CVFR 00:57:06
12 Dan Greenwood V40 Meltham AC 00:57:36
13 Annie Roberts F Todmorden Harriers 00:57:39
14 Jonny Croston V40 CVFR 00:57:51
15 Adam Storer V40 00:57:59
16 Declan Bulmer M Wharfedale 00:58:36
17 Phil Wells V40 CVFR 00:59:07
18 Jordan Burks M Middleton Harriers AC 00:59:12
19 Monica Padilla F Wharfedale 00:59:25
20 Mark Wharton V50 CVFR 00:59:29
21 Dave Kelly V60 Rossendale 00:59:36
22 Jon Tinman V50 Rossendale 01:01:27
23 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley 01:02:14
24 Andy Ford M Horwich RMI Harriers 01:02:21
25 Benjamin Crossley M Helsby RC 01:02:49
26 Matthew Kay M Huddersfield 01:02:54
27 Howard Darwin V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:02:57
28 Giles Bailey V50 Meltham AC 01:03:07
29 Stephen Morran V60 CVFR 01:03:09
30 Rebecca Patrick FV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:23
31 Tristan Olivier Langlois V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:23
32 Paul Gilbert M CVFR 01:04:53
33 Stephen Booth V50 01:05:00
34 Steve Charlton V40 01:05:58
35 Craig Heppenstall M Wakefield Harriers 01:06:07
36 Stuart Wolstenholme V40 Todmorden Harriers 01:06:12
37 Paul Calderbank V50 Ilkey Harriers 01:06:22
38 Graham Moffat V50 Howgill Harriers 01:06:31
39 Rosa Blackwell F Todmorden Harriers 01:06:36
40 Andy Davies V60 CVFR 01:06:37
41 Christina Turner FV40 CVFR 01:06:46
42 Jon Underwood V40 CVFR 01:07:00
43 Simon Reeves M 01:07:33
44 Amanda Louise Seims F Valley Striders 01:07:42
45 Katherine Liver F Todmorden Harriers 01:07:53
46 Martin Holding V50 Wakefield Harriers 01:08:16
47 Barbara Lonsdale FV40 CVFR 01:08:35
48 Emma Wilkins F Baildon Runners 01:08:48
49 Robert Halstead V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:59
50 Steve Sanders V40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:09:08
51 Sam Swindells M Salford Harriers 01:09:16
52 James Cooke M CVFR 01:09:24
53 Mark Buskwood V50 Totley AC 01:09:35
54 Martin O'Brien V50 Stainland Lions 01:09:48
55 Ian Sanderson V40 Valley Striders 01:10:07
56 Andreas Mayer V40 Valley Striders 01:11:39
57 Nicholas Barton M Manchester Road Runners 01:12:29
58 Jeff Miller V40 Meltham AC 01:12:49
59 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions 01:13:01
60 Patrick Hackett M 01:13:11
61 David Barnes V50 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:13:12
62 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions 01:13:15
63 Paul Maurice Taylor V50 CVFR 01:13:20
64 Chantal Brisby FV50 Ilkey Harriers 01:13:34
65 Dave Culpan V50 Stainland Lions 01:13:41
66 Richard Briscoe M Clayton-le-Moors 01:14:10
67 Deborah Robinson F Darwen Dashers 01:14:11
68 John Bassinder V60 Stainland Lions 01:14:19
69 Rachel Johnston FV50 CVFR 01:15:05
70 Gloria Ayuso FV40 CVFR 01:15:17
71 Isobel Webster F Kirkstall Harriers 01:15:18
72 Ambi Swindells F Salford Harriers 01:15:30
73 Tim Brooks V40 CVFR 01:15:47
74 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 01:16:14
75 Ian Smith V60 Bolton United Harriers 01:16:33
76 Stella Chrisanthou FV40 CVFR 01:16:40
77 Ian Sparks V50 CVFR 01:16:44
78 Paul Swyers V50 Radcliffe AC 01:17:42
79 Samantha Hartley F Marsden Racers 01:17:50
80 Nicki Rushton FV50 Tri Easy 01:18:02
81 Elina Eady FV40 CVFR 01:18:05
82 Eileen McDonach FV40 CVFR 01:18:29
83 William Robinson M Manchester Road Runners 01:19:19
84 Ged Futter V40 Baildon Runners 01:20:29
85 Christine Addison FV50 Fellandale 01:20:51
86 Andrew Mackrill V40 Stainland Lions 01:21:38
87 Andrew Meek V50 CVFR 01:22:06
88 Nigel Taylor V40 Halifax Harriers 01:23:37
89 Stephen Batley V70 Skyrac AC 01:23:46
90 Stephanie Bailey FV40 Meltham AC 01:25:01
91 Naomi Ellen Speechly F 01:25:19
92 Louise O'Brien FV40 Kirkstall Harriers 01:25:21
93 Roz Massey F Totley AC 01:25:39
94 Rose George FV40 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:26:29
95 Rod Sutcliffe V60 CVFR 01:27:47
96 Graham Schofield V60 Chorley 01:28:46
97 Richard Milne V50 Trawden AC 01:30:30
98 Michael Smith V60 Bingley 01:31:19
99 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmorden Harriers 01:31:54
100 Chris Cask V60 Darwen Dashers 01:34:43
101 Rebecca Walters FV40 01:37:56
102 Kirsty Shires FV40 01:37:57
103 Andy Smith V50 Queensbury RC 01:44:05
104 David Danbury V60 01:48:02
105 Stephanie Vanderhaegen F CVFR 01:48:04
106 Antonio Cardinale V60 Otley AC 01:59:37