Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/08/2015 – Great West





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Will Lamerton MU18 Okehampton RC 00:39:05
2 Jamie Luxmoore SM Ambleside AC 00:40:01
3 James Best SM Tavistock Athletics 00:40:25
4 Michael Lesniak SM SWRR 00:42:34
5 Julian Wills MV40 Velotive Mounts Bay 00:45:13
6 Alex Peyton Jones SM Plymouth Harries 00:45:45
7 Ian Edwards MV50 Pool Runners 00:46:08
8 Thomas Blackmore SM Isca H3 00:46:29
9 Richard Best MV50 Tavistock Athletics 00:46:41
10 Tom Blackwell SM Ryde Harriers 00:47:14
11 Daniel Langton SM St Albans Striders 00:47:33
12 Ami Yeytton F Plymouth Harries 00:47:33
13 James Wills MV40 00:47:53
14 Peter Hampshire MV40 Pensby Runners 00:48:23
15 Ross Bailey SM Plymouth Harries 00:48:27
16 Mike Baker MV40 Okehampton RC 00:48:36
17 Peter Hawes MV40 Achilles S AC 00:49:06
18 David Phillips MV40 00:49:12
19 Andrew Knights SM 00:49:31
20 Robin Carter FV50 Axe Valley 00:50:36
21 Jane Allison FV40 Plymouth Harries 00:51:51
22 Takashi Sato SM 00:52:08
23 Daniel Worth SM 00:52:23
24 Sarah Chaloner FV40 Pool AC 00:52:41
25 Mervyn Rice MV50 Okehampton RC 00:52:44
26 Lucy Skye F Okehampton RC 00:56:07
27 Andy Houghton MV60 Tavistock Athletics 00:56:54
28 Michael Luxmoore MV60 00:58:09
29 Jason Ewing MV40 Okehampton RC 00:58:34
30 David Goodspeed SM 00:59:09
31 Andrew Keehn SM Ryde Harriers 01:01:58
32 Andrew Leal MV50 Ryde Harriers 01:02:10
33 Derek White MV70 Minehead RC 01:02:13
34 Laura Goodspeed F 01:02:40
35 Mercedes Sarabia FV50 01:02:40
36 Charlotte Collyer F Okehampton RC 01:02:57
37 Denise Horner FV50 Chagford 01:03:12
38 Daniel Murphy SM Ryde Harriers 01:03:49
39 Richard Dodge MV50 Yeovil Town RRC 01:04:05
40 Joanne Flethcher FV40 Okehampton RC 01:04:28
41 Jayne Peachey F Okehampton RC 01:04:28
42 Karen Vallance FV40 Okehampton RC 01:04:28
43 Kerry Morashti FV50 Okehampton RC 01:04:38
44 Sarah Haigh F Okehampton RC 01:05:43
45 Liz Eele FV60 Minehead RC 01:08:06
46 Janet White FV60 Okehampton RC 01:09:05
47 Christine Fritsch FV40 Okehampton RC 01:09:05
48 George Dransfield MV60 Tamar Trotters 01:17:06