Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/08/2015 – Oke Croak!





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Allan M Wild Running 01:18:27
2 James Green M Axe Valley Runners 01:18:29
3 Andy Vallance M Okehampton RC 01:19:41
4 Andy Norris M40 Eme Vally Harriers 01:23:59
5 Matt Clist M Axe Valley Runners 01:25:59
6 Phillip Gallaway M40 Plymouth Harriers 01:27:45
7 Paul Crease M40 Okehampton RC 01:28:07
8 Alex Peyton Jones M Plymouth Harriers 01:28:30
9 Simon Jones M40 Pickering RC 01:29:43
10 David Wilcox M50 FRA 01:29:47
11 Dominic Hilton M40 Manaton Milers 01:30:20
12 Thomas Jones M Exmouth 01:31:36
13 Michael Johnson M 01:32:20
14 Patrick Beacon M 01:33:27
15 Anthony Glover M40 Westbury Harriers 01:34:07
16 Peter Beecher M40 Haldon Trail Runners 01:34:17
17 Ami Yetton F Plymouth Harriers 01:35:08
18 Nick Daniels M40 Taunton AC 01:35:23
19 Jenny Rice F Helm Hill Runners 01:35:42
20 Tim Flint M 01:36:35
21 Julian Wills M40 Velotive Mounts Bay 01:38:35
22 Tom Wright M40 Truro RC 01:39:40
23 James Wills M40 01:39:49
24 Alec Showell M40 01:42:05
25 David Burbidge M40 01:42:18
26 Ruth Holmes F Maidenhead AC 01:42:21
27 Joseph Allcock M 01:42:36
28 Daniel Langton M St Albans Striders 01:42:48
29 Jane Allison F40 Plymouth Harriers 01:43:08
30 Will Luckhurst M40 01:43:25
31 Barry John Copeland M50 Tamar Trotters 01:43:30
32 Karen Skye F40 Okehampton RC 01:43:39
33 Andrew Knights M 01:44:10
34 Hannah Colston F Tavistock AC 01:44:26
35 Robin J Carter F50 Axe Valley Runners 01:44:34
36 Mervin Rice M50 Okehampton RC 01:44:46
37 Christopher Johns M40 01:46:50
38 Andrew Houghton M60 Tavistock AC 01:47:28
39 Ian Hayes M40 01:48:11
40 Stephen Hutchinson M60 Bude Run And Tri 01:48:27
41 David Phillips M40 Chagford RC 01:48:55
42 Paul Waldron M40 01:49:24
43 David Rickwood M50 Tavistock AC 01:51:02
44 David Meardon M50 Hatherleigh Runners 01:51:43
45 Daniel Worth M 01:53:14
46 Steve Hay M50 Torrington 01:53:16
47 Richard Patrick M Bere AlstonTreckers 01:53:59
48 Mark Dickson M Okehampton RC 01:54:00
49 Mike Baker M40 Okehampton RC 01:54:30
50 Stephen Lysauzento M50 North Devon RR 01:55:15
51 Keiran O'Farrell M 01:55:19
52 Gary Bishop M40 Plymouth Harriers 01:56:55
53 Michael Luxmore M60 02:00:00
54 Daniel Edward Tope M 02:01:12
55 Dan Biggs M Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:02:48
56 Anne Binns F40 Okehampton RC 02:10:16
57 Serena Partridge F40 Pickering RC 02:10:18
58 Sarah Haigh F40 Okehampton RC 02:13:49
59 Christine Fritsch F40 Okehampton RC 02:13:50
60 Richard Dodge M50 Yeovil Town RRC 02:26:53
61 Laurence Sargeant M60 Bere AlstonTreckers 02:33:00
62 Mary T Sargeant F60 02:33:01
63 Steven Allcock M50 02:39:40
64 Ali Holliday F Okehampton RC 02:41:50
65 Katy Speak F50 Okehampton RC 02:41:50